Юноши старша възраст (род.1996-97): Видин 2014/15

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Бдин 1923 II (Видин)               15   12   1   2   56:11   37  Шампион
 2. Ружинци (Ружинци)                  15   10   2   3   55:24   32         
 3. Кула 04 (Кула)                     15    9   3   3   39:14   30         
 4. Балкан (Белоградчик)               15    4   3   8   52:57   15         
 5. Тимок (Брегово)                    15    3   2  10   30:47   11         
 6. Ботев (Грамада)                    15    1   1  13   10:89    4         

                           I кръг

27 септември 2014, събота:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Балкан (Белоградчик)                  4:4 
Ботев (Грамада) - Кула 04 (Кула)                          0:8 
Тимок (Брегово) - Бдин 1923 II (Видин)                    0:2 

                           II кръг

4 октомври 2014, събота:
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Бдин 1923 II (Видин)               0:6 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Тимок (Брегово)                          3:1 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Ботев (Грамада)                      10:0 

                           III кръг

11 октомври 2014, събота:
Ботев (Грамада) - Балкан (Белоградчик)                    1:17 
Тимок (Брегово) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                       0:5 
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Кула 04 (Кула)                     1:0 

                           IV кръг

18 октомври 2014, събота:
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Кула 04 (Кула)                     2:2 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Бдин 1923 II (Видин)                  4:1 
Ботев (Грамада) - Тимок (Брегово)                         2:10 

                           V кръг

25 октомври 2014, събота:
Тимок (Брегово) - Балкан (Белоградчик)                    2:3 
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Ботев (Грамада)                    3:0 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                        2:1 

                           VI кръг

1 ноември 2014, събота:
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                  3:3 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Ботев (Грамада)                         10:0 
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Тимок (Брегово)                    4:1 

                           VII кръг

8 ноември 2014, събота:
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Балкан (Белоградчик)               7:2 
Тимок (Брегово) - Кула 04 (Кула)                          1:2 
Ботев (Грамада) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                       1:4 

                           VIII кръг

15 ноември 2014, събота:
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Ботев (Грамада)                    6:0 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Тимок (Брегово)                       3:0 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Бдин 1923 II (Видин)                     0:4 

                           IX кръг

28 март 2015, събота:
Кула 04 (Кула) - Балкан (Белоградчик)                     4:1 
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                  7:0 
Тимок (Брегово) - Ботев (Грамада)                         1:1 

                           X кръг

4 април 2015, събота:
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Тимок (Брегово)                    8:1 
Ботев (Грамада) - Бдин 1923 II (Видин)                    1:3 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Кула 04 (Кула)                        0:1 

                           XI кръг

9 април 2015, четвъртък:
Тимок (Брегово) - Бдин 1923 II (Видин)                    1:4 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Балкан (Белоградчик)                     1:0 
10 април 2015, петък:
Ботев (Грамада) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                       2:3 

                           XII кръг

18 април 2015, събота:
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Балкан (Белоградчик)               отложен 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Кула 04 (Кула)                        3:0 
Тимок (Брегово) - Ботев (Грамада)                         3:0 
7 май 2015, четвъртък, 15:30 ч:
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Балкан (Белоградчик)              10:1 

                           XIII кръг

25 април 2015, събота:
Ботев (Грамада) - Бдин 1923 II (Видин)                    0:4 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Тимок (Брегово)                          0:0 
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                  0:8 

                           XIV кръг

2 май 2015, събота:
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                  0:1 
Тимок (Брегово) - Балкан (Белоградчик)                    6:4 
Ботев (Грамада) - Кула 04 (Кула)                          0:6 

                           XII кръг - отложен мач

7 май 2015, четвъртък, 15:30 ч:
Бдин 1923 II (Видин) - Балкан (Белоградчик)              10:1 

                           XV кръг

10 май 2015, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Кула 04 (Кула) - Бдин 1923 II (Видин)                     0:0 
в гара Орешец:
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Ботев (Грамада)                    1:2 
в Димово:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Тимок (Брегово)                       6:3 

нагоре


Юноши старша възраст (род.1996-97): Видин 2014/15 - Таблица с резултати

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Бдин 1923 II (Видин)               XXX  7:0  1:0  7:2  4:1  3:0 
                                       XXX  0:1  --- 10:1  ---  --- 
 2. Ружинци (Ружинци)                  4:1  XXX  0:1  4:4  3:0 10:0 
                                       ---  XXX  3:0  ---  6:3  --- 
 3. Кула 04 (Кула)                     0:4  2:1  XXX  4:1  3:1 10:0 
                                       0:0  ---  XXX  1:0  0:0  --- 
 4. Балкан (Белоградчик)               0:6  3:3  2:2  XXX  8:1  6:0 
                                       ---  0:8  ---  XXX  ---  1:2 
 5. Тимок (Брегово)                    0:2  0:5  1:2  2:3  XXX  1:1 
                                       1:4  ---  ---  6:4  XXX  3:0 
 6. Ботев (Грамада)                    1:3  1:4  0:8  1:17 2:10 XXX 
                                       0:4  2:3  0:6  ---  ---  XXX 
--------------------------------------------------------------------

нагоре