Юноши младша възраст (род.2000): Купа на БФС 2015/16



1/8 финали

Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)00 Черно море (Варна)31
Септември (София)01 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)40
София 2010 (София)20 Берое (Стара Загора)41
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)10 Ботев (Пловдив)56
Несебър (Несебър)00 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)39
Литекс (Ловеч)23 ДИТ Спорт (София)03
Шумен 1929 (Шумен)11 Левски (София)55
Чавдар (Етрополе)33 Монтана 1921 (Монтана)11

1/4 финали

Черно море (Варна)01 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)20
Берое (Стара Загора)13 Ботев (Пловдив)41
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)23 Литекс (Ловеч)00
Левски (София)16 Чавдар (Етрополе)00

1/2 финали

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)03 Ботев (Пловдив)20
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)01 Левски (София)21

Финал

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)0 (5) Левски (София)0 (6) след дузпи

1/8 финали

                           Първи срещи

15 октомври 2015, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна)               0:1 
Несебър (Несебър) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)              0:9 
15 октомври 2015, четвъртък, 14:00 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Ботев (Пловдив)                 0:6 
16 октомври 2015, петък, 10:30 ч:
Шумен 1929 (Шумен) - Левски (София)                       1:5 
16 октомври 2015, петък, 14:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)              1:0 
София 2010 (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)                 0:1 
Литекс (Ловеч) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                        3:3 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)                3:1 

                           Срещи реванш

27 октомври 2015, вторник, 10:30 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                 5:1; общ резултат: 11:1 
28 октомври 2015, сряда, 13:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Септември (София)              4:0; общ резултат: 4:1 
29 октомври 2015, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Шумен 1929 (Шумен)                       5:1; общ резултат: 10:2 
29 октомври 2015, четвъртък, 14:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - София 2010 (София)                 4:2; общ резултат: 5:2 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Литекс (Ловеч)                        0:2; общ резултат: 3:5 
Черно море (Варна) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)               3:0; общ резултат: 4:0 
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                1:3; общ резултат: 2:6 
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Несебър (Несебър)              3:0; общ резултат: 12:0 

нагоре


1/4 финали

                           Първи срещи

11 ноември 2015, сряда, 10:30 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)             1:0 
11 ноември 2015, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Литекс (Ловеч)                 3:0 
Левски (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                        6:0 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)                    3:1 

                           Срещи реванш

25 ноември 2015, сряда, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна)             2:0; общ резултат: 2:1 
25 ноември 2015, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)                 0:2; общ резултат: 0:5 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Левски (София)                        0:1; общ резултат: 0:7 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)                    4:1; общ резултат: 5:4 

нагоре


1/2 финали

                           Първи срещи

19 април 2016, вторник, 14:30 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)                3:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Ияд Хамуд 44', 3:0 Октай Юсеин 48',50']
21 април 2016, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Левски (София)                 1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Стойчо Папазов 54', 1:1 Кристиян Кънчев 58']

                           Срещи реванш

26 април 2016, вторник, 16:30 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                2:0 (2:0); общ резултат: 2:3 
  [2:0 Иван Василев 16',35']
28 април 2016, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)                 2:0 (0:0); общ резултат: 3:1 
  [1:0 Стойчо Папазов 70', 2:0 Даниел Василев 76']

нагоре


Финал

3 май 2016, вторник, 17:00 ч:
в Панагюрище, ст."Орчо войвода":
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Левски (София)                 0:0; при дузпите: 5:6 
  [дузпи (първи изпълняват Левски):
   1.лев: Виктор Илиев - 0:1,
    .лок: Окан Исмаил - 1:1;
   2.лев: Стефан Гаврилов - Стефан Дафовски спасява - 1:1,
    .лок: Никола Попов - 2:1;
   3.лев: Даниел Василев - 2:2,
    .лок: Желязко Калинов - 3:2;
   4.лев: Алекс Тончев - 3:3,
    .лок: Венко Нарлийски - 4:3;
   5.лев: Георги Павлов - 4:4,
    .лок: Атанас Мангъров - аут - 4:4;
   6.лев: Мартин Петков - 4:5,
    .лок: Петър Шопов -5:5;
   7.лев: Николай Ковачев - Стефан Дафовски спасява - 5:5,
    .лок: Николай Бельов - Петър Иванов спасява - 5:5;
   8.лев: Калоян Яновски - 5:6,
    .лок: Стефан Тинков - Петър Иванов спасява - 5:6]

нагоре