Лятна подготовка и приятелски срещи 2015/16


Приятелски срещи - лято-есен 2015/16

15 юни 2015, понеделник

в София, комплекс "Царско село", 19:00 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Омония (Никозия, Кип, 1)                         3:2 (2:0)
  [3:0 Бьорн Йонсен 1',26',49'; 3:2 Онисифорос Рушияс 51', 3:2 Йоргос Ойкономидис 72'], ~ 250 зрители


19 юни 2015, петък

в Покровник, 18:30 ч:
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Омония (Никозия, Кип, 1)                 2:2 (1:1)
  [0:1 Андре Скембри 7'-д, 1:1 Матей Поплатник 9', 2:1 Сергей Георгиев 80',
   2:2 Джак Самутис 82']

в Тетевен, ст."Георги Бенковски", 18:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Верея (Стара Загора)                             2:2 (0:1)
  [0:1 Деян Христов 6', 2:1 Кирил Десподов 57',62'; 2:2 Ангел Костов 87'], ~ 200 зрители


20 юни 2015, събота

в Стара Загора, ст."Локомотив", 18:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                4:1 (2:0)
  [1:0 Георги Божилов 23', 2:0 Иво Иванов 39', 2:1 Радослав Байчев 51',
   3:1 Спас Делев 55', 4:1 Венцислав Василев 75'], ~ 500 зрители

в Рилци, 18:30 ч:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Созопол (Созопол)                       3:0 (1:0)
  [1:0 Владислав Златинов 41'-д, 2:0 Антонио Хаджииванов 71', 3:0 Тодор Траянов 83']


21 юни 2015, неделя

в София, комплекс "Царско село", 18:00 ч:
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Омония (Никозия, Кип, 1)                       0:3 (0:2)
  [0:2 Андре Скембри 1',20'; 0:3 Винсент Езе 87']


23 юни 2015, вторник

в Добринище, 18:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)                 2:2 (2:0)
  [2:0 Мартин Камбуров 9',44'; 2:1 Иван Михов 65', 2:2 Матей Поплатник 77']

в Смолян, ст."Септември", 10:30 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Верея (Стара Загора)                   0:0 *
* - 2х30'.


24 юни 2015, сряда

в Ракитово, 18:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)                         0:1 (0:0)
  [0:1 Мартин Тошев 47']

в Ловеч, ст."Салито", 19:00 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)                  3:0 (0:0)
  [1:0 Арсенио Нунеш 62', 3:0 Милчо Ангелов 78',84'], ~ 300 зрители

в Стара Загора, ст."Локомотив", 18:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Дунав 2010 (Русе)                          4:2 (3:0)
  [2:0 Елиаш 12',15'; 3:0 Жуниор Мапуку 43', 4:0 Станислав Костов 80',
   4:1 Динко Станчев 88', 4:2 Николай Колев 90']

в Сопот:
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Поморие (Поморие)                              1:1 (0:1)
  [0:1 Ахмед Ахмедов 43', 1:1 Иван Тилев 86']

в кв.Драгалевци, София, ст."Драгалевци", 18:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                          1:4 (0:2)
  [0:1 Владимир Бахъров 26', 0:2 Салас Окечукву 39', 1:2 _ 48',
   1:4 Николай Цветков 57',78']


26 юни 2015, петък

в Банско, комплекс "Пири":
Банско (Банско) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)                           -

в Трявна, 18:00 ч:
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Славия 1913 (София)              -


27 юни 2015, събота

в Добринище, 11:00 ч:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                 -

в Самоков, ст."Искър", 10:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Септември (Симитли)                               -

в София, ст."Славия", 17:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Созопол (Созопол)                            -

във Варна, ст."Младост", 17:30 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Дунав 2010 (Русе)                             -

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                     -

в Трявна, 18:00 ч:
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)          -

в Сопот, 18:00 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Поморие (Поморие)                           -


28 юни 2015, неделя

в Щрасвалхен /Straßwalchen/, Австрия, 15:30 ч (14:30 ч местно CEST):
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Краснодар (Краснодар, Рус, 1)          3:2 (3:0)  /пряко по Диема спорт/
  [1:0 Александър Марченко 14'-аг, 2:0 Жуниньо Кишада 20', 3:0 Брайън Ангуло 30',
   3:1 Андрей Батюнин 62', 3:2 Ари 67']


29 юни 2015, понеделник

Верея (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград)                 -


30 юни 2015, вторник

в София, ст."Славия":
Славия 1913 (София) - Волга (Нижний Новгород, Рус, 2)              -

в кв.Коматево, Пловдив, спортен комплекс "Ботев 1912", 18:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                            3:1 (1:1)
  [0:1 Иван Колев 17', 1:1 Божидар Васев 31', 2:1 Димитър Алексиев 54',
   3:1 Божидар Васев 74']


1 юли 2015, сряда

в Лутендорф, Австрия, 19:00 ч (18:00 ч местно CEST):
Университатя (Крайова, Рум, 1) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)          -  /пряко по Диема спорт/

в Самоков, ст."Искър":
Левски (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)                            -

в Разлог, ст."Септември", 18:00 ч:
Пирин 2002 (Разлог) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                     -

в Банско, 18:00 ч:
Банско (Банско) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)                          -

във Варна, ст."Младост", 17:30 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец (Балчик)                           -

Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)              -


3 юли 2015, петък

в Крупник, 18:30 ч:
Септември (Симитли) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)                      -


4 юли 2015, събота

в Австрия, 18:30 ч (17:30 ч местно CEST):
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Локомотив (Москва, Рус, 1)              -  /пряко по Диема спорт/

в София, ст."Георги Аспарухов", 19:00 ч:
Левски (София) - Волга (Нижний Новгрод, Рус, 2)                    -  /пряко по Канал 3/

в кв.Коматево, Пловдив, спортен комплекс "Ботев 1912", 18:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Пирин 2002 (Разлог)                              -

в Добринище, 18:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                    -

в Правец:
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)                   -

в Трявна, 10:00 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)      -

в Габрово:
Верея (Стара Загора) - Дунав 2010 (Русе)                           -

Поморие (Поморие) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)                         -


7 юли 2015, вторник

в Австрия, 17:00 ч (16:00 ч местно CEST):
Спарта (Прага, Чех, 1) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)                  -  /пряко по Диема спорт/


8 юли 2015, сряда

в Самоков, ст."Искър", 18:30 ч:
Левски (София) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)                           -  /пряко по Канал 3/

в Пловдив, ст."Локомотив", 20:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Верея (Стара Загора)                    -

Дунав 2010 (Русе) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)                         -

Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Локомотив 2012 (Мездра)                  -

Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)                -


9 юли 2015, четвъртък

в Австрия, 19:00 ч (18:00 ч местно CEST):
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Зенит (Санкт Петербург, Рус, 1)         -  /пряко по Диема спорт/


10 юли 2015, петък

Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                 -


11 юли 2015, събота

в Благоевград, ст."Христо Ботев", 19:00 ч:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Гандзасар (Капан, Арм, 1)                -

в София, ст."Георги Аспарухов", 20:00 ч:
Левски (София) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                          -  /пряко по Канал 3/

Дунав 2010 (Русе) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)                        -

Верея (Стара Загора) - Несебър (Несебър)                           -

Созопол (Созопол) - Поморие (Поморие)                              -


15 юли 2015, сряда

Локомотив 2012 (Мездра) - Ботев (Враца)                            -


16 юли 2015, четвъртък

в Тетевен:
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Септември (София)                        -


18 юли 2015, събота

Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Ботев (Враца)                            -


нагоре


Летни подготвителни лагери 2015/16


                           "А" ФГ

 1. Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)         сбор        - 15 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 17-23 юни, Смолян
                                     втори лагер - 26 юни-9 юли, Флахау /Flachau/, Австрия

 2. Берое (Стара Загора)             сбор        - 15 юни 2015

 3. Локомотив (София)                сбор        - 15 юни 2015
                                     разпускане  - 24 юни 2015

 4. Литекс (Ловеч)                   сбор        - 12 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 13-23 юни 2015, Тетевен

 5. ЦСКА (София)                     сбор        - не е насрочен

 6. Ботев (Пловдив)                  сбор        - 15 юни 2015

 7. Левски (София)                   сбор        - 15 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 21-27 юни 2015, КК Боровец

 8. Черно море (Варна)               сбор        - 10 юни 2015

 9. Славия 1913 (София)              сбор        - 15 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 19-26 юни 2015, Трявна
                                     втори лагер - 30 юни-_ юли 2015, Банско

10. Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)         сбор        - 15 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 15-26 юни 2015, Банско
                                     втори лагер - 29 юни-10 юли 2015, Банско

11. Монтана 1921 (Монтана)           сбор        - 8 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 14-26 юни 2015, Банско
                                     втори лагер - 29 юни-11 юли 2015, Правец

12. ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)          сбор        - 15 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 24 юни-3 юли 2015, Банско

                           "Б" ФГ

 1. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)      сбор        - 15 юни 2015

 2. Банско (Банско)                  сбор        -

 3. Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)           сбор        - 15 юни 2015

 4. Созопол (Созопол)                сбор        - 16 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 18-27 юни 2015, Благоевград

 5. Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)  сбор        - 20 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 25 юни-4 юли 2015, Трявна

 6. Ботев (Гълъбово)                 сбор        - 15 юни 2015

 7. Локомотив 2012 (Мездра)          сбор        - 22 юни 2015

 8. Пирин 2002 (Разлог)              сбор        - 23 юни 2015

 9. Верея (Стара Загора)             сбор        - 10 юни 2015

10. Септември (Симитли)              сбор        - 19 юни 2015

11. Дунав 2010 (Русе)                сбор        - 19 юни 2015

12. Спартак Плевен (Плевен)          сбор        - 17 юни 2015

13. Оборище (Панагюрище)             сбор        - 17 юни 2015

14. Поморие (Поморие)                сбор        - 17 юни 2015
                                     първи лагер - 22-30 юни 2015, Сопот

15. Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград)      сбор        -

16. Литекс II (Ловеч)                сбор        - 22 юни 2015

нагоре