Деца (род.2002-03):
Велико Търново - Зонална група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)        18   15   2   1   87:17   47
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)             18   13   0   5   52:24   39
 3. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           18   12   2   4   41:22   38
 4. Павликени (Павликени)              18   10   0   8   64:56   30
 5. Янтра Габрово (Габрово)            18    9   2   7   51:54   29
 6. Трявна (Трявна)                    18    9   1   8   51:48   28
 7. Севлиево (Севлиево)                18    9   0   9   60:49   27
 8. Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)            18    4   1  13   26:59   13
 9. Спартак (Плевен)                   18    3   0  15   34:80    9
10. Академик (Свищов)                  18    2   0  16   16:73    6

                           I кръг

10 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Севлиево (Севлиево)               1:4 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Трявна (Трявна)                 3:3 
10 септември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 отложен 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)    3:2 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 4:6 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива

                           II кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Павликени (Павликени)          1:3 
17 септември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Академик (Свищов)                   6:3 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)      1:0 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                отложен 
22 ноември 2016, вторник, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                4:1 
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива

                           III кръг

24 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)            1:4 
24 септември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)     2:2 
Академик (Свищов) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)              0:4 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Севлиево (Севлиево)             2:1 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           IV кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Трявна (Трявна)                     1:7 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Павликени (Павликени)           1:6 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)        2:0 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Академик (Свищов)                2:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)            1:4 

                           V кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Спартак (Плевен)                  3:2 
Трявна (Трявна) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                2:0 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)               1:2 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)          1:4 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива

                           VI кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Трявна (Трявна)                  5:1 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Павликени (Павликени)       6:0 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)         3:2 
Спартак (Плевен) - Академик (Свищов)                      5:0 
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                 2:3 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)           1:5 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                4:3 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)            2:4 
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива

                           VIII кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Трявна (Трявна)                        2:3 
Павликени (Павликени) - Академик (Свищов)                10:2 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Севлиево (Севлиево)              4:1 
1 ноември 2016, вторник, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)     4:3 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           IX кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Павликени (Павликени)           1:4 
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)             2:6 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)             9:2 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         2:0 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           X кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Трявна (Трявна)                   2:3 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        2:5 
Спартак (Плевен) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                    3:7 
Академик (Свищов) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)               0:4 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           XI кръг

19 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Академик (Свищов)                       5:0 
19 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)         0:3 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак (Плевен)               отложен 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)          3:2 
3 декември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак (Плевен)               3:0 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           II кръг - отложен мач

22 ноември 2016, вторник, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                4:1 

                           I кръг - отложен мач

26 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 4:6 

                           XI кръг - отложен мач

3 декември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак (Плевен)               3:0 

                           XII кръг

25 март 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Павликени (Павликени)               5:7 
Трявна (Трявна) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                 2:0 
25 март 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Спартак (Плевен)                 3:0 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)    2:2 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива

                           XIII кръг

1 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)          3:5 
1 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                   0:5 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)      3:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                3:5 
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XIV кръг

8 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Павликени (Павликени)            0:3 
8 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     отложен 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Академик (Свищов)              2:0 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)             2:1 
1 май 2017, понеделник, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     1:6 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           XV кръг

15 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                     3:1 
Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)           6:3 
15 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        отложен 
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                отложен 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Спартак (Плевен)           10:0 
13 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                0:5 
31 май 2017, сряда, 10:30 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        1:2 

                           XVI кръг

22 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Павликени (Павликени)                  4:2 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Трявна (Трявна)                1:0 
22 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов)               7:0 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)          4:0 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива

                           XVII кръг

29 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                  1:8 
Павликени (Павликени) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)       1:9 
29 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)         1:5 
Академик (Свищов) - Спартак (Плевен)                      0:3 
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           XIV кръг - отложен мач

1 май 2017, понеделник, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     1:6 

                           XVIII кръг

6 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Трявна (Трявна)                 3:2 
6 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Академик (Свищов)           5:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                0:3 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Севлиево (Севлиево)            1:2 
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива

                           XV кръг - отложен мач

13 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                0:5 

                           XIX кръг

13 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Спартак (Плевен)                       10:1 
Академик (Свищов) - Павликени (Павликени)                 1:3 
13 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              отложен 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     0:9 
24 май 2017, сряда, 11:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              2:0 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XX кръг

20 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)           7:0 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Трявна (Трявна)             6:0 
20 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Севлиево (Севлиево)             2:0 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)         0:1 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           XIX кръг - отложен мач

24 май 2017, сряда, 11:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              2:0 

                           XXI кръг

27 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Павликени (Павликени)                   5:2 
27 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)        2:2 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Спартак (Плевен)                   11:2 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов)               0:4 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           XV кръг - отложен мач

31 май 2017, сряда, 10:30 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        1:2 

                           XXII кръг

3 юни 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Трявна (Трявна)                       4:0 
3 юни 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Севлиево (Севлиево)         4:1 
Спартак (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)               0:2 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)          2:3 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

Таблица с резултати
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) XXX 3:0 3:2 6:0 2:2 6:0 4:1 4:3 10:0 5:0 2. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:0 XXX 0:1 0:3 3:2 5:1 4:1 4:0 3:0 2:0 3. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 2:2 2:0 XXX 1:3 2:2 1:0 1:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 4. Павликени (Павликени) 1:9 1:4 3:5 XXX 6:3 2:3 1:4 7:0 3:2 10:2 5. Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 1:6 2:3 2:5 1:6 XXX 3:2 2:0 3:2 4:1 7:0 6. Трявна (Трявна) 2:6 1:8 2:0 5:2 2:3 XXX 3:1 2:0 10:1 5:0 7. Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:3 2:0 2:4 5:7 9:2 1:7 XXX 2:1 11:2 6:3 8. Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 0:9 1:4 1:2 1:4 1:5 3:3 2:1 XXX 4:3 0:4 9. Спартак (Плевен) 1:4 4:6 0:2 4:2 3:5 2:3 3:7 0:3 XXX 5:0 10. Академик (Свищов) 1:5 0:5 0:4 1:3 1:2 4:0 0:5 0:4 0:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре