Деца подготвителна група (род.2004) - Футбол 11:
Плевен - Междуобластна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Спартак 1919 (Плевен)              12   11   1   0   90:3    34
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Левски 2007 (Левски)               12   10   1   1   73:15   31
 3. Спартак (Плевен)                   12    7   0   5   32:26   21
 4. Чавдар (Троян)                     12    6   0   6   28:48   18
 5. Бенковски (Тетевен)                12    5   0   7   31:50   15
 6. Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                 12    1   0  11    6:78    3 [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 7. Гунди (Плевен)                     12    1   0  11    4:44    3 [1 0 1  2:3  3]

                           I кръг

18 септември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Чавдар (Троян)                   10:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                 8:0 
Гунди (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                      отложен 
26 октомври 2016, сряда:
Гунди (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                      0:3 * 
* - предполагаема дата.
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           II кръг

25 септември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                      3:0 сл. 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Гунди (Плевен)                       0:2 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Спартак (Плевен)                  6:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           III кръг

2 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Чавдар (Троян)                         3:1 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)              2:2 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                  8:0 
Гунди (Плевен)                                            почива

                           IV кръг

9 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                       7:0 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Гунди (Плевен)                   10:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                   0:4 
Бенковски (Тетевен)                                       почива

                           V кръг

16 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Чавдар (Троян)                     9:2 
Гунди (Плевен) - Спартак (Плевен)                         1:3 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)               1:12 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                                        почива

                           VI кръг

23 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)               14:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                    7:4 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Гунди (Плевен)                     8:1 
Чавдар (Троян)                                            почива

                           I кръг - отложен мач

26 октомври 2016, сряда:
Гунди (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                      0:3 * 
* - предполагаема дата.

                           VII кръг

30 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Гунди (Плевен) - Чавдар (Троян)                           0:2 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                2:6 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Спартак (Плевен)                     1:2 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива

                           VIII кръг

2 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                    отложен 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                 1:11 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Гунди (Плевен)                      3:0 
17 април 2017, понеделник, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                    0:6 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           IX кръг

9 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Чавдар (Троян)                      4:5 
Гунди (Плевен) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                       0:3 сл. 
Спартак (Плевен) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                  0:1 
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           X кръг

16 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Спартак (Плевен)                         отложен 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)              отложен 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                  отложен 
21 май 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Спартак (Плевен)                         0:6 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)              2:0 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                  0:2 
Гунди (Плевен)                                            почива

                           VIII кръг - отложен мач

17 април 2017, понеделник, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                    0:6 

                           XI кръг

23 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Чавдар (Троян)                       1:4 
Гунди (Плевен) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                    0:3 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Спартак (Плевен)                   5:3 
Бенковски (Тетевен)                                       почива

                           XII кръг

30 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                     1:9 
Спартак (Плевен) - Гунди (Плевен)                         3:0 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)               7:0 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                                        почива

                           XIII кръг

7 май 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                0:17 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Спартак (Плевен)                    отложен 
Гунди (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                     0:3 
28 май 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Спартак (Плевен)                    3:2 
Чавдар (Троян)                                            почива

                           XIV кръг

14 май 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Гунди (Плевен)                           3:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                8:1 
Спартак (Плевен) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                     3:0 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива

                           X кръг - отложени мачове

21 май 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Спартак (Плевен)                         0:6 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)              2:0 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                  0:2 

                           XIII кръг - отложен мач

28 май 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Спартак (Плевен)                    3:2 

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Спартак 1919 (Плевен) XXX 2:0 6:0 10:0 7:0 14:0 10:0 2. Левски 2007 (Левски) 2:2 XXX 5:3 9:2 8:1 8:0 8:1 3. Спартак (Плевен) 0:1 0:4 XXX 3:1 7:4 3:0 3:0 4. Чавдар (Троян) 0:6 1:9 0:6 XXX 3:0* 7:0 3:0 5. Бенковски (Тетевен) 1:12 2:6 3:2 4:5 XXX 8:0 3:0 6. Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 0:17 1:11 1:2 1:4 0:2 XXX 0:2 7. Гунди (Плевен) 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:2 0:3 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре