Деца (род.2002-03):
Пазарджик - Областна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Оборище (Панагюрище)                9    9   0   0   59:6    27
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)              9    8   0   1   75:9    24
 3. Чепинец (Велинград)                 9    7   0   2   86:16   21
 4. Брацигово (Брацигово)               9    5   1   3   30:24   16
 5. Левски (Ракитово)                   9    4   0   5   29:38   12
 6. Чико Бунара (Бяга)                  9    3   1   5   24:29   10
 7. Свобода 2011 (Пещера)               9    3   0   6   28:62    9 [1 0 0  3:1  3]
 8. Марица (Белово)                     8    3   0   5    9:29    9 [0 0 1  1:3  0]
 9. Батак (Батак)                       8    1   0   7    9:62    3
10. Вихър (Ветрен)                      9    0   0   9    5:79    0

                           I кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)              21:0 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)             2:0 
18 септември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Вихър (Ветрен)                       6:0 
18 септември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Батак (Батак) - Марица (Белово)                           отложен 
Левски (Ракитово) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                 0:3 

                           II кръг

24 септември 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Брацигово (Брацигово)             2:3 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Батак (Батак)                      16:1 
24 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Левски (Ракитово)               13:0 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                     2:15 
25 септември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                      3:1 

                           III кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Чепинец (Велинград)                  3:7 
Левски (Ракитово) - Вихър (Ветрен)                       12:0 
2 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Батак (Батак) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                     2:7 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Марица (Белово)                    7:0 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)            0:5 

                           IV кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)            2:15 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                3:4 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                    1:6 
9 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Левски (Ракитово)                       2:1 
Батак (Батак) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                        0:5 

                           V кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Марица (Белово)                   4:0 
16 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                5:2 
Левски (Ракитово) - Чепинец (Велинград)                   0:12 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Вихър (Ветрен)                  15:1 
16 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Батак (Батак)                     12:0 

                           VI кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Вихър (Ветрен)                   10:0 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                 0:3 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                  0:7 
23 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Брацигово (Брацигово)               9:0 
23 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Батак (Батак) - Левски (Ракитово)                         1:5 

                           VII кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)              8:0 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Чепинец (Велинград)              6:3 
30 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Левски (Ракитово) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                    3:0 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Батак (Батак)                    10:0 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Марица (Белово)                          0:2 

                           VIII кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Марица (Белово)                   3:1 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Вихър (Ветрен)                      9:1 
Батак (Батак) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                    1:7 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Левски (Ракитово)                  5:1 
6 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                4:4 

                           IX кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски (Ракитово) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                 7:2 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              0:3 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)               7:0 
13 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Батак (Батак)                            0:4 
Марица (Белово) - Чепинец (Велинград)                     1:6 

                           X кръг

пролет 2017:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Чепинец (Велинград)                - 
Марица (Белово) - Батак (Батак)                            - 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                        - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              - 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Левски (Ракитово)                  - 

                           XI кръг

Брацигово (Брацигово) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)              - 
Левски (Ракитово) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                 - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Вихър (Ветрен)                      - 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Марица (Белово)                       - 
Батак (Батак) - Чепинец (Велинград)                        - 

                           XII кръг

Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Батак (Батак)                      - 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                   - 
Марица (Белово) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                     - 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Левски (Ракитово)                         - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Брацигово (Брацигово)             - 

                           XIII кръг

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)             - 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Вихър (Ветрен)                     - 
Левски (Ракитово) - Марица (Белово)                        - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Чепинец (Велинград)                 - 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Батак (Батак)                         - 

                           XIV кръг

Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                 - 
Батак (Батак) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                       - 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Левски (Ракитово)                    - 
Марица (Белово) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                    - 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                    - 

                           XV кръг

Вихър (Ветрен) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                     - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Марица (Белово)                   - 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Чепинец (Велинград)                - 
Левски (Ракитово) - Батак (Батак)                          - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                  - 

                           XVI кръг

Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Оборище (Панагюрище)               - 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Левски (Ракитово)                     - 
Батак (Батак) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                      - 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)               - 
Марица (Белово) - Вихър (Ветрен)                           - 

                           XVII кръг

Марица (Белово) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                    - 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Чепинец (Велинград)                       - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Батак (Батак)                     - 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                 - 
Левски (Ракитово) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                   - 

                           XVIII кръг

Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Левски (Ракитово)                  - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Брацигово (Брацигово)               - 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                - 
Батак (Батак) - Вихър (Ветрен)                             - 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Марица (Белово)                      - 

Таблица с резултати
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Оборище (Панагюрище) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 8:0 7:0 12:0 -:- 2. Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:- XXX 6:3 -:- 13:0 7:0 -:- -:- -:- 15:1 3. Чепинец (Велинград) 3:4 -:- XXX 9:0 -:- -:- 21:0 -:- 16:1 9:1 4. Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3 0:5 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:0 10:0 -:- 5. Левски (Ракитово) -:- -:- 0:12 0:3 XXX 3:0 7:2 -:- -:- 12:0 6. Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3 -:- 3:7 4:4 -:- XXX 5:2 -:- -:- 6:0 7. Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:- 2:15 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 10:0 8. Марица (Белово) -:- 0:7 1:6 -:- 2:1 3:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Батак (Батак) -:- 1:7 -:- -:- 1:5 0:5 2:7 -:- XXX -:- 10. Вихър (Ветрен) 2:15 -:- -:- 1:6 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 0:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре