Деца (род.2002-03):
Пазарджик - Областна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Оборище (Панагюрище)               18   16   1   1   97:12   49 [1 1 0  3:1  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)             18   16   1   1  122:15   49 [0 1 1  1:3  1]
 3. Чепинец (Велинград)                18   15   0   3  168:25   45
 4. Брацигово (Брацигово)              18    8   1   9   42:48   25 [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 5. Марица (Белово)                    17    8   1   8   46:54   25 [1 0 1  4:5  3]
 6. Левски (Ракитово)                  18    8   0  10   54:69   24
 7. Чико Бунара (Бяга)                 18    7   1  10   56:67   22
 8. Свобода 2011 (Пещера)              18    6   1  11   49:104  19
 9. Батак (Батак)                      17    1   0  16   12:131   3 [1 0 1  4:3  3]
10. Вихър (Ветрен)                     18    1   0  17   10:131   3 [1 0 1  3:4  3]

                           I кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)              21:0 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)             2:0 
18 септември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Вихър (Ветрен)                       6:0 
18 септември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Батак (Батак) - Марица (Белово)                           отложен 
Левски (Ракитово) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                 0:3 

                           II кръг

24 септември 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Брацигово (Брацигово)             2:3 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Батак (Батак)                      16:1 
24 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Левски (Ракитово)               13:0 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                     2:15 
25 септември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                      3:1 

                           III кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Чепинец (Велинград)                  3:7 
Левски (Ракитово) - Вихър (Ветрен)                       12:0 
2 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Батак (Батак) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                     2:7 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Марица (Белово)                    7:0 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)            0:5 

                           IV кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)            2:15 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                3:4 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                    1:6 
9 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Левски (Ракитово)                       2:1 
Батак (Батак) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                        0:5 

                           V кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Марица (Белово)                   4:0 
16 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                5:2 
Левски (Ракитово) - Чепинец (Велинград)                   0:12 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Вихър (Ветрен)                  15:1 
16 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Батак (Батак)                     12:0 

                           VI кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Вихър (Ветрен)                   10:0 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                 0:3 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                  0:7 
23 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Брацигово (Брацигово)               9:0 
23 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Батак (Батак) - Левски (Ракитово)                         1:5 

                           VII кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)              8:0 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Чепинец (Велинград)              6:3 
30 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Левски (Ракитово) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                    3:0 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Батак (Батак)                    10:0 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Марица (Белово)                          0:2 

                           VIII кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Марица (Белово)                   3:1 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Вихър (Ветрен)                      9:1 
Батак (Батак) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                    1:7 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Левски (Ракитово)                  5:1 
6 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                4:4 

                           IX кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски (Ракитово) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                 7:2 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              0:3 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)               7:0 
13 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Батак (Батак)                            0:4 
Марица (Белово) - Чепинец (Велинград)                     1:6 

                           X кръг

18 март 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Батак (Батак)                           3:0 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Оборище (Панагюрище)             1:1 
19 март 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Чепинец (Велинград)               2:14 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                       2:6 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Левски (Ракитово)                 1:2 

                           XI кръг

25 март 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски (Ракитово) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                1:3 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Вихър (Ветрен)                     9:0 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Марица (Белово)                      3:8 
Батак (Батак) - Чепинец (Велинград)                       0:25 
26 март 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)             2:4 

                           XII кръг

1 април 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Брацигово (Брацигово)            8:0 
1 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                    1:6 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Левски (Ракитово)                        0:5 
2 април 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Батак (Батак)                    10:0 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                  9:0 

                           XIII кръг

5 април 2017, сряда, 10:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)           10:0 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Вихър (Ветрен)                    3:0 
Левски (Ракитово) - Марица (Белово)                       1:4 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Чепинец (Велинград)                1:3 
6 април 2017, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Батак (Батак)                        9:3 

                           XIV кръг

9 април 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                0:5 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Левски (Ракитово)                   9:1 
9 април 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Батак (Батак) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                      0:3 
Марица (Белово) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                   4:1 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                   0:6 

                           XV кръг

14 април 2017, петък, 10:00 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Марица (Белово)                  6:1 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                 6:1 
14 април 2017, петък, 10:30 ч:
Левски (Ракитово) - Батак (Батак)                        10:0 
15 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                    0:2 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Чепинец (Велинград)               0:5 

                           XVI кръг

22 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Левски (Ракитово)                    7:1 
Батак (Батак) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                     0:3 
Марица (Белово) - Вихър (Ветрен)                         12:0 
23 април 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              0:5 
23 април 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)              2:3 

                           XVII кръг

29 април 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Батак (Батак)                    3:0 
29 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Чепинец (Велинград)                      0:9 
30 април 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                2:0 
30 април 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Белово) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                   2:2 
Левски (Ракитово) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                  0:6 

                           XVIII кръг

6 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Брацигово (Брацигово)              1:0 
7 май 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)               1:7 
Чепинец (Велинград) - Марица (Белово)                     6:2 
7 май 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Левски (Ракитово)                 1:4 
Батак (Батак) - Вихър (Ветрен)                            0:3 

Таблица с резултати
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Оборище (Панагюрище) XXX 2:0 1:3 1:0 7:0 5:1 6:1 8:0 12:0 9:0 2. Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:1 XXX 6:3 8:0 6:1 13:0 7:0 10:0 3:0 15:1 3. Чепинец (Велинград) 3:4 2:3 XXX 9:0 6:2 9:1 9:0 21:0 16:1 9:1 4. Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3 0:5 0:5 XXX 4:0 1:2 2:0 2:4 10:0 3:0 5. Марица (Белово) 1:6 0:7 1:6 4:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 2:2 3:0 12:0 6. Левски (Ракитово) 0:6 1:3 0:12 0:3 1:4 XXX 3:0 7:2 10:0 12:0 7. Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3 1:7 3:7 4:4 3:8 7:1 XXX 5:2 9:3 6:0 8. Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:5 2:15 2:14 2:3 3:1 1:4 0:5 XXX 10:0 10:0 9. Батак (Батак) 0:3 1:7 0:25 0:3 -:- 1:5 0:5 2:7 XXX 0:3 10. Вихър (Ветрен) 2:15 0:6 0:9 1:6 0:2 0:5 2:6 0:2 0:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре