Деца (род.2002-03):
Пловдив - Междуобластна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Ботев (Пловдив)                     8    6   2   0   23:1    20
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)            8    5   3   0   14:7    18
 3. Сокол (Марково)                     8    4   2   2   12:6    14
 4. Родопа Смолян (Смолян)              8    4   1   3   13:15   13
 5. Хасково (Хасково)                   8    2   5   1    8:5    11
 6. Марица (Пловдив)                    8    2   2   4    9:12    8 [0 1 0  2:2  1, 2 гола на чужд терен]
 7. Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)              8    2   2   4    7:7     8 [0 1 0  2:2  1, 0 гола на чужд терен]
 8. Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)          8    1   1   6    4:14    4
 9. Орлета (Пазарджик)                  8    1   0   7    8:31    3

                           I кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Сокол (Марково) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)                  2:0 
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Ботев (Пловдив)                      0:10 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)     1:1 
17 септември 2016, събота, 12:00 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Марица (Пловдив)                 1:0 
Хасково (Хасково)                                         почива

                           II кръг

24 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Орлета (Пазарджик)               3:0 
Марица (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково)                        1:2 
24 септември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)              1:2 
25 септември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)              2:0 
Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                                    почива

                           III кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Марица (Пловдив)                     1:4 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)       1:0 
2 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)                1:1 
2 октомври 2016, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Хасково (Хасково)                1:1 
Сокол (Марково)                                           почива

                           IV кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)             2:1 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Ботев (Пловдив)                       0:0 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 12:00 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Сокол (Марково)                  2:1 
10 октомври 2016, понеделник, 16:00 ч:
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)         0:1 
Орлета (Пазарджик)                                        почива

                           V кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Сокол (Марково) - Хасково (Хасково)                       1:1 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)               2:3 
16 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Марица (Пловдив)               1:0 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)                  1:0 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)                                почива

                           VI кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Сокол (Марково) - Орлета (Пазарджик)                      4:0 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)                        0:4 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)                0:0 
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)       4:1 
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Сокол (Марково)              0:1 
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Марица (Пловдив)                 отложен 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 12:00 ч:
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Хасково (Хасково)                    отложен 
30 октомври 2016, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)         отложен 
24 ноември 2016, четвъртък, 12:00 ч:
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Хасково (Хасково)                    1:4 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 12:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)         4:2 
3 декември 2016, събота, 12:00 ч:
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Марица (Пловдив)                 2:2 
Ботев (Пловдив)                                           почива

                           VIII кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Сокол (Марково) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                1:1 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Марица (Пловдив)                      0:0 
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Ботев (Пловдив)                  0:4 
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)           3:0 
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)                                    почива

                           IX кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)           2:0 
13 ноември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Хасково (Хасково)            0:1 
13 ноември 2016, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Орлета (Пазарджик)             3:1 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково)                         1:0 
Марица (Пловдив)                                          почива

                           VII кръг - отложени мачове

24 ноември 2016, четвъртък, 12:00 ч:
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Хасково (Хасково)                    1:4 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 12:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)         4:2 
3 декември 2016, събота, 12:00 ч:
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Марица (Пловдив)                 2:2 

                           X кръг

пролет 2017:
Марица (Пловдив) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                  - 
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково)                   - 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Орлета (Пазарджик)                       - 
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)      - 
Хасково (Хасково)                                         почива

                           XI кръг

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Хасково (Хасково)               - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Ботев (Пловдив)               - 
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)                - 
Сокол (Марково) - Марица (Пловдив)                         - 
Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                                    почива

                           XII кръг

Хасково (Хасково) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                 - 
Марица (Пловдив) - Орлета (Пазарджик)                      - 
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)        - 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                 - 
Сокол (Марково)                                           почива

                           XIII кръг

Ботев (Пловдив) - Хасково (Хасково)                        - 
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)          - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Марица (Пловдив)              - 
Сокол (Марково) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                   - 
Орлета (Пазарджик)                                        почива

                           XIV кръг

Хасково (Хасково) - Сокол (Марково)                        - 
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Орлета (Пазарджик)                - 
Марица (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                - 
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)                   - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)                                почива

                           XV кръг

Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Хасково (Хасково)                 - 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Марица (Пловдив)                         - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)        - 
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Сокол (Марково)                       - 
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                                  почива

                           XVI кръг

Хасково (Хасково) - Орлета (Пазарджик)                     - 
Сокол (Марково) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)               - 
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)          - 
Марица (Пловдив) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)                  - 
Ботев (Пловдив)                                           почива

                           XVII кръг

Марица (Пловдив) - Хасково (Хасково)                       - 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                   - 
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково)                 - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Орлета (Пазарджик)            - 
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)                                    почива

                           XVIII кръг

Хасково (Хасково) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)             - 
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)              - 
Сокол (Марково) - Ботев (Пловдив)                          - 
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)            - 
Марица (Пловдив)                                          почива

Таблица с резултати
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ботев (Пловдив) XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 2:0 -:- 2. Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:1 XXX -:- 4:2 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:1 3. Сокол (Марково) -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 4:0 4. Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:4 -:- 2:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 -:- 4:1 -:- 5. Хасково (Хасково) 0:0 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 0:0 0:0 -:- -:- 6. Марица (Пловдив) 0:4 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 7. Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) -:- 0:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 3:0 8. Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:- 1:1 0:1 -:- 0:1 -:- 1:0 XXX -:- 9. Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:10 -:- -:- 2:3 1:4 1:4 -:- 3:0 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре