Деца подготвителна група (род.2004) - Футбол 11:
Плевен - Междуобластна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Актуални мачове:

30 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч / XII кръг:
Чавдар (Троян) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                      - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Гунди (Плевен)                          - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                - 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Левски 2007 (Левски)                7    6   1   0   48:8    19
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Спартак 1919 (Плевен)               6    5   1   0   54:3    16
 3. Спартак Плевен (Плевен)             6    4   0   2   15:17   12
 4. Чавдар (Троян)                      6    3   0   3   15:22    9 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 5. Бенковски (Тетевен)                 7    3   0   4   21:28    9 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 6. Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                  8    1   0   7    5:52    3 [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 7. Гунди (Плевен)                      8    1   0   7    4:32    3 [1 0 1  2:3  3]

                           I кръг

18 септември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Чавдар (Троян)                   10:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                 8:0 
Гунди (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                      отложен 
26 октомври 2016, сряда:
Гунди (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                      0:3 * 
* - предполагаема дата.
Спартак Плевен (Плевен)                                   почива

                           II кръг

25 септември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                      3:0 сл. 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Гунди (Плевен)                       0:2 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)           6:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           III кръг

2 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Чавдар (Троян)                  3:1 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)              2:2 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                  8:0 
Гунди (Плевен)                                            почива

                           IV кръг

9 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                       7:0 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Гунди (Плевен)                   10:0 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)            0:4 
Бенковски (Тетевен)                                       почива

                           V кръг

16 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Чавдар (Троян)                     9:2 
Гунди (Плевен) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)                  1:3 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)               1:12 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                                        почива

                           VI кръг

23 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)               14:0 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)             7:4 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Гунди (Плевен)                     8:1 
Чавдар (Троян)                                            почива

                           I кръг - отложен мач

26 октомври 2016, сряда:
Гунди (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                      0:3 * 
* - предполагаема дата.

                           VII кръг

30 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Гунди (Плевен) - Чавдар (Троян)                           0:2 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                2:6 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)              1:2 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива

                           VIII кръг

2 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                    отложен 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                 1:11 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Гунди (Плевен)                      3:0 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен)                                   почива

                           IX кръг

9 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Чавдар (Троян)                      отложен 
Гунди (Плевен) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                       0:3 сл. 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)           отложен 
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           X кръг

16 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)                   - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)               - 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                   - 
Гунди (Плевен)                                            почива

                           XI кръг

23 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Чавдар (Троян)                        - 
Гунди (Плевен) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                     - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)             - 
Бенковски (Тетевен)                                       почива

                           XII кръг

30 април 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                      - 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Гунди (Плевен)                   - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                - 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                                        почива

                           XIII кръг

7 май 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                 - 
Бенковски (Тетевен) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)              - 
Гунди (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                      - 
Чавдар (Троян)                                            почива

                           XIV кръг

14 май 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Чавдар (Троян) - Гунди (Плевен)                            - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Бенковски (Тетевен)                 - 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)               - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Левски 2007 (Левски) XXX 2:2 -:- 9:2 -:- 8:0 8:1 2. Спартак 1919 (Плевен) -:- XXX 6:0 10:0 -:- 14:0 10:0 3. Спартак Плевен (Плевен) 0:4 -:- XXX 3:1 7:4 -:- -:- 4. Чавдар (Троян) -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0* 7:0 -:- 5. Бенковски (Тетевен) 2:6 1:12 -:- -:- XXX 8:0 3:0 6. Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 1:11 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 0:2 7. Гунди (Плевен) -:- -:- 1:3 0:2 0:3 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре