Деца (род.2002-03):
Елитна група (U-15): Югоизточна зона 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Ботев (Пловдив)                    10    9   1   0   43:3    28
 2. Берое (Стара Загора)               10    8   0   2   28:8    24 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 3. Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)           10    8   0   2   32:4    24 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 4. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)           10    5   1   4   21:11   16
 5. Бургас спорт (Бургас)              10    4   2   4    9:20   14 [1 1 0  2:1  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 6. Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)    10    4   2   4   11:12   14 [0 2 0  1:1  2]
 7. Марица (Пловдив)                   10    4   2   4   16:22   14 [0 1 1  2:3  1]
 8. Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)         10    4   1   5   12:26   13
 9. Левски (Карлово)                   10    3   1   6   14:22   10
10. Поморие (Поморие)                  10    0   1   9    2:30    1 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 гол на чужд терен]
11. Верея (Стара Загора)               10    0   1   9    2:32    1 [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 гола на чужд терен]

                           I кръг

10 септември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Верея (Стара Загора) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)    0:1 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)         5:1 
10 септември 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
в кв.Ветрен, Бургас:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)       0:1 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                   7:1 
Поморие (Поморие) - Марица (Пловдив)                      1:5 
Левски (Карлово)                                          почива

                           II кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Левски (Карлово)               5:0 
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)       2:0 
17 септември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Верея (Стара Загора)              1:0 
17 септември 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
в кв.Ветрен, Бургас:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Ботев (Пловдив)                1:1 
18 септември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)                   3:1 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)                                почива

                           III кръг

23 септември 2016, петък, 10:30 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 0:1 
24 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                2:0 
Левски (Карлово) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)             4:2 
24 септември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Верея (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)           0:5 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)    2:0 
Марица (Пловдив)                                          почива

                           IV кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
в Поморие:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)              6:0 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)     5:0 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора)              0:3 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Верея (Стара Загора)                    7:0 
2 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Левски (Карлово)                       1:1 
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)                           почива

                           V кръг

7 октомври 2016, петък, 16:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Марица (Пловдив)             2:1 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Верея (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)           0:4 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)           2:1 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Ботев (Пловдив)                       0:4 
Левски (Карлово) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)        0:2 
Бургас спорт (Бургас)                                     почива

                           VI кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Марица (Пловдив)               8:0 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)                    3:0 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Поморие (Поморие)                  1:1 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Левски (Карлово)                  2:1 
16 октомври 2016, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бс) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)  3:1 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

21 октомври 2016, петък, 16:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)        1:1 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)              0:2 
Левски (Карлово) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)               1:2 
23 октомври 2016, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)        1:1 
25 октомври 2016, вторник, 11:30 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Верея (Стара Загора)               5:0 
Ботев (Пловдив)                                           почива

                           VIII кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Левски (Карлово)                        5:0 
Поморие (Поморие) - Берое (Стара Загора)                  0:5 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бс)    2:0 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Марица (Пловдив)                  2:1 
1 ноември 2016, вторник, 13:00 ч:
в Айтос:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)     1:2 
Верея (Стара Загора)                                      почива

                           IX кръг

4 ноември 2016, петък, 11:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Ботев (Пловдив)              0:5 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)   0:0 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
в Стара Загора, ст."Локомотив" (база "Берое"):
Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)           2:0 
в Дъбене:
Левски (Карлово) - Верея (Стара Загора)                   4:0 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)               1:0 
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива

                           X кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Марица (Пловдив)                        6:1 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Верея (Стара Загора) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)         1:2 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)          5:0 
Поморие (Поморие) - Левски (Карлово)                      0:3 
14 ноември 2016, понеделник, 14:00 ч:
в Камено:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бс)    3:2 
Берое (Стара Загора)                                      почива

                           XI кръг

19 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)          1:2 
19 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Левски (Карлово) - Берое (Стара Загора)                   0:3 
20 ноември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Верея (Стара Загора)                   отложен 
20 ноември 2016, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Ботев (Пловдив)         0:3 
21 ноември 2016, понеделник, 13:00 ч:
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Поморие (Поморие)            1:0 
24 ноември 2016, четвъртък, 11:30 ч:
Марица (Пловдив) - Верея (Стара Загора)                   2:0 
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                                  почива

                           XII кръг

пролет 2017:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)        - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Ботев (Пловдив)                    - 
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Верея (Стара Загора)     - 
Марица (Пловдив) - Поморие (Поморие)                       - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Берое (Стара Загора)          - 
Левски (Карлово)                                          почива

                           XIII кръг

Левски (Карлово) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Марица (Пловдив)                    - 
Поморие (Поморие) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)        - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)               - 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                 - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)                                почива

                           XIV кръг

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)                 - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Верея (Стара Загора)            - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)                  - 
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора)     - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Левски (Карлово)              - 
Марица (Пловдив)                                          почива

                           XV кръг

Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)      - 
Левски (Карлово) - Марица (Пловдив)                        - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)               - 
Поморие (Поморие) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)               - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)                     - 
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)                           почива

                           XVI кръг

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Верея (Стара Загора)            - 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Поморие (Поморие)                        - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора)            - 
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Левски (Карлово)         - 
Марица (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)              - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас)                                     почива

                           XVII кръг

Марица (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бс)   - 
Левски (Карлово) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                   - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)                     - 
Поморие (Поморие) - Верея (Стара Загора)                   - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           XVIII кръг

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Поморие (Поморие)               - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Берое (Стара Загора)                - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Левски (Карлово)                - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)         - 
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) - Марица (Пловдив)         - 
Ботев (Пловдив)                                           почива

                           XIX кръг

Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бс) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)     - 
Марица (Пловдив) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                   - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)      - 
Левски (Карлово) - Ботев (Пловдив)                         - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Поморие (Поморие)                   - 
Верея (Стара Загора)                                      почива

                           XX кръг

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)            - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Левски (Карлово)                    - 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)               - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Марица (Пловдив)                - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)    - 
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива

                           XXI кръг

Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)           - 
Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бс) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)     - 
Марица (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)                         - 
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Верея (Стара Загора)          - 
Левски (Карлово) - Поморие (Поморие)                       - 
Берое (Стара Загора)                                      почива

                           XXII кръг

Берое (Стара Загора) - Левски (Карлово)                    - 
Поморие (Поморие) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)             - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Марица (Пловдив)                    - 
Ботев (Пловдив) - Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас)          - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)           - 
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                                  почива

Таблица с резултати
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ботев (Пловдив) XXX 3:0 2:0 -:- 7:1 -:- 6:1 -:- 5:0 -:- 7:0 2. Берое (Стара Загора) -:- XXX 2:0 2:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 5:0 3. Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:0 2:0 8:0 5:0 5:0 -:- -:- 4. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:1 -:- 0:1 XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 1:2 -:- 6:0 -:- 5. Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:- 0:3 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 1:0 6. Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 7. Марица (Пловдив) -:- 3:1 -:- 1:0 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 8. Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 9. Левски (Карлово) -:- 0:3 -:- 1:2 -:- 0:2 -:- 4:2 XXX -:- 4:0 10. Поморие (Поморие) 0:4 0:5 0:2 -:- 0:1 -:- 1:5 -:- 0:3 XXX -:- 11. Верея (Стара Загора) -:- -:- 0:4 0:5 -:- 0:1 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре