Юноши младша възраст (род.2000-01):
Хасково - Междуобластна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
         | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)        1    1   0   0    3:0     3
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Бенковски (Симеоновград)            1    1   0   0    2:0     3
 3. Хасково (Хасково)                   1    1   0   0    6:5     3
 4. Арда (Кърджали)                     1    0   0   1    5:6     0
 5. Любимец (Любимец)                   1    0   0   1    0:2     0
 6. Асти АБ (Хасково)                   1    0   0   1    0:3     0

                           I кръг

18 септември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Хасково (Хасково)                       5:6 
18 септември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Любимец (Любимец)              2:0 
18 септември 2016, неделя, 11:45 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Асти АБ (Хасково)          3:0 сл. 

                           II кръг

22 септември 2016, четвъртък, 10:00 ч:
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)    - 
22 септември 2016, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Любимец (Любимец) - Хасково (Хасково)                      - 
22 септември 2016, четвъртък, 11:30 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Арда (Кърджали)                        - 

                           III кръг

24 септември 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Любимец (Любимец)           - 
24 септември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                      - 
25 септември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)                 - 

                           IV кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 11:45 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Арда (Кърджали)             - 
2 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Любимец (Любимец) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                      - 
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Хасково (Хасково)               - 

                           V кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)               - 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)           - 
9 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Любимец (Любимец)                        - 

                           VI кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Любимец (Любимец) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)               - 
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)           - 
16 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Арда (Кърджали)                        - 

                           VII кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 11:45 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)    - 
23 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Любимец (Любимец)                      - 
Арда (Кърджали) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                        - 

                           VIII кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Любимец (Любимец) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)           - 
30 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Арда (Кърджали)                 - 
30 октомври 2016, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Хасково (Хасково)                      - 

                           IX кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)               - 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)             - 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 11:45 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Любимец (Любимец)                      - 

                           X кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Хасково (Хасково)           - 
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Асти АБ (Хасково)               - 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Любимец (Любимец) - Арда (Кърджали)                        - 

                           XI кръг

пролет 2017:
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Любимец (Любимец)               - 
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Асти АБ (Хасково)           - 
Арда (Кърджали) - Хасково (Хасково)                        - 

                           XII кръг

Любимец (Любимец) - Хасково (Хасково)                      - 
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Арда (Кърджали)                        - 
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)    - 

                           XIII кръг

Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Любимец (Любимец)           - 
Арда (Кърджали) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)                 - 
Хасково (Хасково) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                      - 

                           XIV кръг

Любимец (Любимец) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                      - 
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Хасково (Хасково)               - 
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Арда (Кърджали)             - 

                           XV кръг

Арда (Кърджали) - Любимец (Любимец)                        - 
Хасково (Хасково) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)           - 
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)               - 

                           XVI кръг

Любимец (Любимец) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)               - 
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)           - 
Хасково (Хасково) - Арда (Кърджали)                        - 

                           XVII кръг

Хасково (Хасково) - Любимец (Любимец)                      - 
Арда (Кърджали) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                        - 
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)    - 

                           XVIII кръг

Любимец (Любимец) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)           - 
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Арда (Кърджали)                 - 
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Хасково (Хасково)                      - 

                           XIX кръг

Асти АБ (Хасково) - Любимец (Любимец)                      - 
Хасково (Хасково) - Бенковски (Симеоновград)               - 
Арда (Кърджали) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)             - 

                           XX кръг

Любимец (Любимец) - Арда (Кърджали)                        - 
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Хасково (Хасково)           - 
Бенковски (Симеоновград) - Асти АБ (Хасково)               - 

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Бенковски (Симеоновград) -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Хасково (Хасково) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4. Арда (Кърджали) -:- -:- 5:6 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5. Любимец (Любимец) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6. Асти АБ (Хасково) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре