Юноши младша възраст (род.2000-01):
София (столица) - Междуобластна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Актуални мачове:

25 март 2017, събота, 13:00 ч / XV кръг:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                  2:1 
25 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч / XV кръг:
Интернационал (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                3:0 сл. 
ЕСФА (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                           1:2 
Гранит (Владая) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                  1:2 
Лъвчетата (София) - Септември (София)                     3:0 
27 март 2017, понеделник, 13:00 ч / XV кръг:
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Левски-Раковски (София)                - 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Локомотив 1929 (София)             15   13   0   2   37:10   39    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Чавдар (Етрополе)                  14    9   3   2   38:15   30    
 3. Левски-Раковски (София)            14    9   2   3   37:16   29    
 4. Лъвчетата (София)                  15    8   4   3   37:14   28     [1 1 0  5:2  4]
 5. БМ Спорт (София)                   15    9   1   5   23:20   28     [0 1 1  2:5  1]
 6. Септември (София)                  15    8   2   5   38:23   26    
 7. ДИТ Спорт (София)                  15    7   2   6   41:24   23    
 8. Интернационал (София)              14    5   0   9   26:37   15    
 9. ЕСФА (София)                       15    3   4   8   21:38   13    
10. Гранит (Владая)                    14    3   2   9   23:34   11    
11. Ботев 57 СОУ (София)               15    2   2  11   10:36    8    
12. Атлетик 11 (София)                 15    1   0  14    9:73    3 [*]

                           I кръг

3 септември 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - ЕСФА (София)                            4:2 
3 септември 2016, събота, 17:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                   10:0 
Левски-Раковски (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)            3:1 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                2:0 
Лъвчетата (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                      3:0 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Интернационал (София)                 3:1 

                           II кръг

10 септември 2016, събота, 17:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - ЕСФА (София)                         7:3 
Интернационал (София) - Гранит (Владая)                   3:0 
БМ Спорт (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                      3:2 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                2:0 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                  0:3 
Септември (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)               2:2 

                           III кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Септември (София)                     2:0 
17 септември 2016, събота, 14:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - БМ Спорт (София)                        0:1 
17 септември 2016, събота, 17:00 ч:
Левски-Раковски (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)              4:0 
Лъвчетата (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                  2:2 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                2:3 
ЕСФА (София) - Интернационал (София)                      5:3 

                           IV кръг

24 септември 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
БМ Спорт (София) - ЕСФА (София)                           1:0 
24 септември 2016, събота, 15:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                  0:2 
Левски-Раковски (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)               3:0 
24 септември 2016, събота, 17:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - Интернационал (София)                1:5 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Гранит (Владая)                  5:2 
Септември (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                     2:1 

                           V кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Септември (София)                     3:2 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 16:00 ч:
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Атлетик 11 (София)                    3:0 сл. 
Лъвчетата (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)               2:1 
ЕСФА (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                     0:3 
Интернационал (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                  1:2 
2 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                    4:0 

                           VI кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Гранит (Владая)                       2:1 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 15:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - ЕСФА (София)                       2:0 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 16:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                     0:4 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Интернационал (София)            3:1 
Левски-Раковски (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)               4:0 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Лъвчетата (София)                     1:1 

                           VII кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
в София, ст."57-мо училище":
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                     1:1 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                    8:0 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 15:00 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Септември (София)                          0:4 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 16:00 ч:
Интернационал (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)              1:0 
БМ Спорт (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                 1:0 
16 октомври 2016, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - Левски-Раковски (София)                 3:3 

                           VIII кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Интернационал (София)                 5:1 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Гранит (Владая)                       4:1 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                     2:1 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 15:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                   0:2 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 16:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)               0:3 
Левски-Раковски (София) - ЕСФА (София)                    6:0 

                           IX кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 15:00 ч:
в София, ст."57-мо училище":
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                   15:1 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 16:00 ч:
Интернационал (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)           1:2 
БМ Спорт (София) - Септември (София)                      1:3 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)             1:0 
30 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - Лъвчетата (София)                       0:4 
1 ноември 2016, вторник, 12:00 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                          2:2 

                           X кръг

7 ноември 2016, понеделник, 13:00 ч:
в София, ст."57-мо училище":
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Гранит (Владая)                       4:0 
7 ноември 2016, понеделник, 15:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                 0:1 
Септември (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                0:4 
Левски-Раковски (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                2:1 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Интернационал (София)                 6:1 
Лъвчетата (София) - ЕСФА (София)                          0:0 

                           XI кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Септември (София)                  1:1 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - Атлетик 11 (София)                      5:0 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 15:00 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                          1:1 
Интернационал (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                 0:5 
БМ Спорт (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                      0:3 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)          4:0 

                           XII кръг

3 март 2017, петък, 12:00 ч:
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                3:0 
4 март 2017, събота, 13:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)            1:4 
4 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - Септември (София)                    0:3 сл. 
БМ Спорт (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                      2:2 
Интернационал (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                 3:2 
ЕСФА (София) - Гранит (Владая)                            1:1 

                           XIII кръг

11 март 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски-Раковски (София) - Септември (София)               0:1 
11 март 2017, събота, 13:00 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                0:2 
11 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                         3:0 сл. 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                      2:0 
12 март 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - Интернационал (София)                   отложен 
12 март 2017, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                  7:0 

                           XIV кръг

18 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)              0:3 сл. 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                  1:4 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                2:1 
БМ Спорт (София) - Гранит (Владая)                        3:1 
Интернационал (София) - ЕСФА (София)                      2:3 
19 март 2017, неделя, 15:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                     3:4 

                           XV кръг

25 март 2017, събота, 13:00 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                  2:1 
25 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
Интернационал (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                3:0 сл. 
ЕСФА (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                           1:2 
Гранит (Владая) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                  1:2 
Лъвчетата (София) - Септември (София)                     3:0 
27 март 2017, понеделник, 13:00 ч:
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Левски-Раковски (София)                - 

                           XVI кръг

1 април 2017, събота, 16:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                     - сл. 
Левски-Раковски (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                - 
Септември (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                      - 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Гранит (Владая)                     - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - ЕСФА (София)                      - 
БМ Спорт (София) - Интернационал (София)                   - 

                           XVII кръг

8 април 2017, събота, 16:00 ч:
БМ Спорт (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                      - сл. 
Интернационал (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)             - 
ЕСФА (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                        - 
Гранит (Владая) - Септември (София)                        - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)                - 
9 април 2017, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                      - 

                           XVIII кръг

22 април 2017, събота, 16:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                     - сл. 
Левски-Раковски (София) - Гранит (Владая)                  - 
Септември (София) - ЕСФА (София)                           - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                  - 
22 април 2017, събота, 19:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Интернационал (София)               - 
23 април 2017, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Чавдар (Етрополе) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                      - 

                           XIX кръг

29 април 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
БМ Спорт (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                    - 
29 април 2017, събота, 16:00 ч:
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                - сл. 
Интернационал (София) - Септември (София)                  - 
ЕСФА (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)                     - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                      - 
30 април 2017, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Гранит (Владая) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                        - 

                           XX кръг

6 май 2017, събота, 14:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)              - 
6 май 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                     - сл. 
Лъвчетата (София) - Гранит (Владая)                        - 
Левски-Раковски (София) - Интернационал (София)            - 
Септември (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                       - 
7 май 2017, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Чавдар (Етрополе) - ЕСФА (София)                           - 

                           XXI кръг

13 май 2017, събота, 14:00 ч:
БМ Спорт (София) - Левски-Раковски (София)                 - 
13 май 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Атлетик 11 (София)                  - сл. 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Септември (София)                 - 
Интернационал (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                  - 
ЕСФА (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                           - 
Гранит (Владая) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                        - 

                           XXII кръг

20 май 2017, събота, 12:00 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Интернационал (София)                  - 
20 май 2017, събота, 17:00 ч:
Атлетик 11 (София) - Гранит (Владая)                       - сл. 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - ЕСФА (София)                           - 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - БМ Спорт (София)                       - 
Левски-Раковски (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)           - 
Септември (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                   - 

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Локомотив 1929 (София) XXX 3:0 4:0 2:0 -:- -:- 2:1 3:1 -:- 5:2 1:0 -:- 2. Чавдар (Етрополе) 2:0 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 6:1 -:- 4:1 7:0 3:0* 3. Левски-Раковски (София) -:- 3:0 XXX -:- 2:1 0:1 4:0 -:- 6:0 -:- 3:1 4:0 4. Лъвчетата (София) 0:2 -:- 2:1 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:1 -:- 0:0 -:- 2:2 8:0 5. БМ Спорт (София) 1:0 0:3 -:- 2:2 XXX 1:3 3:2 -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- -:- 6. Септември (София) 0:4 3:4 2:2 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 5:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 10:0 7. ДИТ Спорт (София) 2:3 1:1 -:- -:- 2:0 3:2 XXX 3:1 -:- 4:0 2:1 15:1 8. Интернационал (София) -:- -:- 1:2 0:5 1:2 -:- 3:2 XXX 2:3 3:0 1:0 3:0* 9. ЕСФА (София) 0:3 2:2 -:- -:- 1:2 0:4 1:1 5:3 XXX 1:1 -:- 3:0* 10. Гранит (Владая) 1:2 -:- 3:3 0:4 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 XXX 4:0 5:0 11. Ботев 57 СОУ (София) -:- 0:3 1:4 1:4 0:2 1:1 0:2 -:- 2:0 -:- XXX -:- 12. Атлетик 11 (София) 0:3 -:- 0:3* -:- 0:4 0:3* -:- 1:5 7:3 -:- 0:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре