Юноши старша възраст (род.1998-99):
София (столица) - Зонална група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
         | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Локомотив 1929 (София)             15   12   3   0   44:9    39
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Марек 1915 (Дупница)               14   10   2   2   43:13   32 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 3. Чавдар (Етрополе)                  15   10   2   3   37:16   32 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 4. Септември (София)                  15    8   4   3   27:13   28
 5. Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)            15    8   3   4   45:19   27
 6. Ботев 57 СОУ (София)               15    8   2   5   34:21   26
 7. Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                15    8   1   6   26:24   25 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 8. Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                15    8   1   6   20:19   25 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 9. Витоша (Бистрица)                  15    6   1   8   50:39   19
10. БМ Спорт (София)                   15    6   0   9   48:38   18 [1 0 0  2:1  3]
11. Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)             15    5   3   7   24:24   18 [0 0 1  1:2  0]
12. Септември (Симитли)                15    5   2   8   31:25   17
13. Беласица (Петрич)                  15    4   1  10   26:53   13
14. Оборище (Панагюрище)               14    3   2   9   18:42   11
15. ДИТ Спорт (София)                  15    3   1  11   16:40   10
16. Банско (Банско)                    15    1   0  14   12:106   3

                           I кръг

5 септември 2016, понеделник, 11:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Витоша (Бистрица)                  4:2 
5 септември 2016, понеделник, 17:00 ч:
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                   3:1 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - БМ Спорт (София)                    2:1 
Беласица (Петрич) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                0:1 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                  0:0 
Септември (Симитли) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             1:1 
Банско (Банско) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                  1:6 
Септември (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                  2:1 

                           II кръг

12 септември 2016, понеделник, 15:00 ч:
Витоша (Бистрица) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                  9:1 
12 септември 2016, понеделник, 17:00 ч:
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                1:0 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Септември (София)                2:2 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Банско (Банско)                 9:0 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Септември (Симитли)                   3:1 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)             0:0 
БМ Спорт (София) - Беласица (Петрич)                      8:1 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                   4:0 

                           III кръг

16 септември 2016, петък, 11:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                   4:3 
16 септември 2016, петък, 14:00 ч:
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                 1:0 
16 септември 2016, петък, 17:00 ч:
Беласица (Петрич) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                     2:5 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)             2:1 
Септември (Симитли) - Витоша (Бистрица)                   2:1 
Банско (Банско) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                       1:5 
Септември (София) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)               1:3 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Локомотив 1929 (София)             2:2 

                           IV кръг

19 септември 2016, понеделник, 15:00 ч:
Витоша (Бистрица) - Банско (Банско)                      10:2 
19 септември 2016, понеделник, 17:00 ч:
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Локомотив 1929 (София)              0:2 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)            1:3 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Септември (София)                     0:1 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Септември (Симитли)              3:0 
БМ Спорт (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                  11:0 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                  3:1 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Беласица (Петрич)                   3:2 

                           V кръг

26 септември 2016, понеделник, 12:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                2:1 
26 септември 2016, понеделник, 17:00 ч:
Беласица (Петрич) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                   2:1 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                  0:2 
Септември (Симитли) - БМ Спорт (София)                    1:0 
Септември (София) - Витоша (Бистрица)                     1:2 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                  5:1 
27 септември 2016, вторник, 17:00 ч:
Банско (Банско) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                  1:5 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)          1:0 

                           VI кръг

3 октомври 2016, понеделник, 15:00 ч:
Витоша (Бистрица) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                  4:5 
3 октомври 2016, понеделник, 16:00 ч:
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             1:1 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                0:4 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Септември (София)                0:0 
БМ Спорт (София) - Банско (Банско)                        3:4 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Септември (Симитли)                   2:0 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                4:0 
Беласица (Петрич) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                  2:1 

                           VII кръг

10 октомври 2016, понеделник, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица)                2:0 
10 октомври 2016, понеделник, 11:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                3:0 
10 октомври 2016, понеделник, 16:00 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Беласица (Петрич)                  7:1 
Септември (Симитли) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                 2:1 
Банско (Банско) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                       0:7 
Септември (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                      3:0 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)             3:1 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - ДИТ Спорт (София)               5:0 

                           VIII кръг

17 октомври 2016, понеделник, 15:00 ч:
Витоша (Бистрица) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)               2:4 
17 октомври 2016, понеделник, 16:00 ч:
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                   2:0 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Локомотив 1929 (София)           0:2 
БМ Спорт (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                   0:4 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Септември (София)                     1:1 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Банско (Банско)                     7:1 
Беласица (Петрич) - Септември (Симитли)                   3:2 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)               2:0 

                           IX кръг

24 октомври 2016, понеделник, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1929 (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                 5:1 
24 октомври 2016, понеделник, 12:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                   2:1 
24 октомври 2016, понеделник, 14:00 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                0:2 
Септември (Симитли) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                1:2 
Банско (Банско) - Беласица (Петрич)                       0:4 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                  2:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)          5:0 
24 октомври 2016, понеделник, 14:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Витоша (Бистрица)                     0:3 

                           X кръг

31 октомври 2016, понеделник, 14:00 ч:
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Витоша (Бистрица)                   1:4 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                5:2 
БМ Спорт (София) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                4:3 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                1:1 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                отложен 
Беласица (Петрич) - Септември (София)                     1:3 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Банско (Банско)                   10:0 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Септември (Симитли)                0:1 
10 ноември 2016, четвъртък, 14:00 ч:
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                0:3 

                           XI кръг

7 ноември 2016, понеделник, 11:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                  1:0 
7 ноември 2016, понеделник, 13:00 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - БМ Спорт (София)                      1:5 
7 ноември 2016, понеделник, 14:00 ч:
Септември (Симитли) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                 0:1 
Банско (Банско) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                    1:8 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Беласица (Петрич)                  8:0 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)              5:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Чавдар (Етрополе)               1:0 
Витоша (Бистрица) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                5:4 

                           X кръг - отложен мач

10 ноември 2016, четвъртък, 14:00 ч:
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                0:3 

                           XII кръг

14 ноември 2016, понеделник, 11:30 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)               0:3 
14 ноември 2016, понеделник, 14:00 ч:
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)              2:1 
БМ Спорт (София) - Витоша (Бистрица)                      5:2 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                     2:0 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             2:1 
Беласица (Петрич) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                0:2 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Септември (София)                  0:0 
Септември (Симитли) - Банско (Банско)                    18:1 

                           XIII кръг

21 ноември 2016, понеделник, 11:00 ч:
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)             3:2 
21 ноември 2016, понеделник, 12:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Септември (Симитли)                   3:1 
21 ноември 2016, понеделник, 14:00 ч:
Банско (Банско) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                     0:4 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Оборище (Панагюрище)               отложен 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Беласица (Петрич)               6:3 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                   1:3 
Витоша (Бистрица) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                     2:3 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - БМ Спорт (София)                 1:2 

                           XIV кръг

26 ноември 2016, събота, 14:00 ч:
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - БМ Спорт (София)                    3:2 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                0:2 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Витоша (Бистрица)                   1:0 
Беласица (Петрич) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                     1:2 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)            1:1 
Септември (Симитли) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                1:1 
27 ноември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Локомотив 1929 (София)             0:4 
27 ноември 2016, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Банско (Банско) - Септември (София)                       0:7 

                           XV кръг

3 декември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                  1:2 
БМ Спорт (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                      3:4 
3 декември 2016, събота, 14:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                   0:1 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Банско (Банско)                    3:0 сл. 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Септември (Симитли)              3:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Оборище (Панагюрище)            4:0 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)              0:0 
3 декември 2016, събота, 16:30 ч:
в София, ст."Бонсист":
Витоша (Бистрица) - Беласица (Петрич)                     4:4 

                           XVI кръг

пролет 2017:
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                    - 
БМ Спорт (София) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                     - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Беласица (Петрич)                 - 
Витоша (Бистрица) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                   - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                   - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Септември (Симитли)              - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Банско (Банско)                   - 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Септември (София)                   - 

                           XVII кръг

Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                 - 
Септември (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                 - 
Банско (Банско) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                  - 
Септември (Симитли) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                    - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Витоша (Бистрица)                   - 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)              - 
Беласица (Петрич) - БМ Спорт (София)                       - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                    - 

                           XVIII кръг

Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                  - 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Беласица (Петрич)                      - 
БМ Спорт (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                    - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              - 
Витоша (Бистрица) - Септември (Симитли)                    - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Банско (Банско)                        - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Септември (София)                - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)              - 

                           XIX кръг

Локомотив 1929 (София) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)               - 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             - 
Септември (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                      - 
Банско (Банско) - Витоша (Бистрица)                        - 
Септември (Симитли) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)               - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - БМ Спорт (София)                    - 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                   - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                    - 

                           XX кръг

Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Беласица (Петрич)                    - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                 - 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                   - 
БМ Спорт (София) - Септември (Симитли)                     - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Банско (Банско)                   - 
Витоша (Бистрица) - Септември (София)                      - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                   - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Локомотив 1929 (София)           - 

                           XXI кръг

Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)              - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                 - 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Витоша (Бистрица)                   - 
Септември (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                 - 
Банско (Банско) - БМ Спорт (София)                         - 
Септември (Симитли) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                    - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                 - 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Беласица (Петрич)                   - 

                           XXII кръг

Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                 - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                   - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Септември (Симитли)                  - 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Банско (Банско)                        - 
БМ Спорт (София) - Септември (София)                       - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)              - 
Витоша (Бистрица) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                 - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                - 

                           XXIII кръг

ДИТ Спорт (София) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                    - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Витоша (Бистрица)                - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)            - 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - БМ Спорт (София)                    - 
Септември (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                      - 
Банско (Банско) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                      - 
Септември (Симитли) - Беласица (Петрич)                    - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                - 

                           XXIV кръг

Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                 - 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Септември (Симитли)                 - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Банско (Банско)                        - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Септември (София)                    - 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                   - 
БМ Спорт (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)                  - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)           - 
Витоша (Бистрица) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                      - 

                           XXV кръг

Витоша (Бистрица) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                    - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                 - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - БМ Спорт (София)                 - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                 - 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                 - 
Септември (София) - Беласица (Петрич)                      - 
Банско (Банско) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                     - 
Септември (Симитли) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                 - 

                           XXVI кръг

Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Септември (Симитли)                  - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Банско (Банско)                     - 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Септември (София)                   - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                   - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Локомотив 1929 (София)               - 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                - 
БМ Спорт (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                       - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Витоша (Бистрица)                 - 

                           XXVII кръг

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)               - 
Витоша (Бистрица) - БМ Спорт (София)                       - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                      - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)              - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Беласица (Петрич)                 - 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)                - 
Септември (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                   - 
Банско (Банско) - Септември (Симитли)                      - 

                           XXVIII кръг

Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Банско (Банско)                      - 
Септември (Симитли) - Септември (София)                    - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                - 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Локомотив 1929 (София)              - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                    - 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Витоша (Бистрица)                      - 
БМ Спорт (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                  - 

                           XXIX кръг

БМ Спорт (София) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                     - 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                 - 
Витоша (Бистрица) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                    - 
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Беласица (Петрич)                      - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)             - 
Локомотив 1929 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              - 
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Септември (Симитли)                 - 
Септември (София) - Банско (Банско)                        - 

                           XXX кръг

Велбъжд (Кюстендил) - Септември (София)                    - 
Банско (Банско) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                     - 
Септември (Симитли) - Локомотив 1929 (София)               - 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             - 
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                   - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Витоша (Бистрица)                      - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)               - 
Чавдар (Етрополе) - БМ Спорт (София)                       - 

Таблица с резултати
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Локомотив 1929 (София) XXX -:- -:- 2:2 1:0 3:2 5:0 -:- 2:0 5:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2:2 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 8:0 -:- 5:1 3:0* 3. Чавдар (Етрополе) 1:1 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 3:1 4:0 3:1 -:- -:- 0:2 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 4. Септември (София) -:- 2:1 -:- XXX 1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 3:0 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:- 1:3 1:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 6:3 4:0 5:0 9:0 6. Ботев 57 СОУ (София) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 2:1 3:0 4:2 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 10:0 7. Пирин (Гоце Делчев) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- XXX 1:0 1:0 2:1 -:- -:- 3:2 4:0 -:- 7:1 8. Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0:2 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX 1:4 3:2 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 9. Витоша (Бистрица) -:- 4:5 2:3 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:4 -:- 4:4 9:1 -:- 10:2 10. БМ Спорт (София) -:- 0:4 3:4 -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 XXX -:- -:- 8:1 11:0 -:- 3:4 11. Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:2 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 0:0 0:0 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 12. Септември (Симитли) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 18:1 13. Беласица (Петрич) 0:2 -:- 2:5 1:3 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 0:1 3:2 XXX -:- 1:2 -:- 14. Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:4 -:- 0:2 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:1 0:1 7:1 XXX 0:0 -:- 15. ДИТ Спорт (София) 0:4 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 1:2 1:3 -:- 0:3 1:5 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Банско (Банско) 1:6 -:- 0:7 0:7 -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 0:4 1:8 1:5 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре