Купа на България

Сезон Дата Място Победител Резултат Финалист Полуфиналисти
Купа на България
2019/2020
2018/2019 15 май 2019 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) (1) 1:0 (0:0) Ботев (Пловдив) Септември (София)
ЦСКА (София)
2017/2018 9 май 2018 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Славия 1913 (София) (2) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
при дузпите: 4:2
Левски (София) Ботев (Пловдив)
ЦСКА (София)
2016/2017 24 май 2017 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Ботев (Пловдив) (1) 2:1 (1:0) Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) Верея (Стара Загора)
Литекс (Ловеч)
2015/2016 24 май 2016 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
ЦСКА (София) (11) 1:0 (1:0) Монтана 1921 (Монтана) Берое (Стара Загора)
Литекс (Ловеч)
2014/2015 30 май 2015 Бургас,
ст. "Лазур"
Черно море (Варна) (1) 2:1 (0:0, 1:1)
сл.прод.
Левски (София) Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)
2013/2014 15 май 2014 Бургас,
ст. "Лазур"
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) (2) 1:0 (0:0) Ботев (Пловдив) Локомотив (София)
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)
2012/2013 15 май 2013 Ловеч,
Градски стадион
Берое (Стара Загора) (2) 3:3 (2:1, 3:3)
при дузпите: 3:1
Левски (София) Локомотив (София)
Славия 1913 (София)
2011/2012 16 май 2012 Бургас,
ст. "Лазур"
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) (1) 2:1 (0:1) Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) Литекс (Ловеч)
Септември (Симитли)
2010/2011 25 май 2011 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
ЦСКА (София) (10) 1:0 (1:0) Славия 1913 (София) Литекс (Ловеч)
Пирин Бл (Благоевград)
2009/2010 5 май 2010 Ловеч,
Градски стадион
Берое (Стара Загора) (1) 1:0 (0:0) Черноморец (Поморие) Калиакра (Каварна)
Чавдар (Етрополе)
2008/2009 26 май 2009 София,
ст. "Георги Аспарухов"
Литекс (Ловеч) (4) 3:0 (1:0) Пирин Бл (Благоевград) Левски (София)
Миньор (Перник)
2007/2008 14 май 2008 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Литекс (Ловеч) (3) 1:0 (0:0) Черно море (Варна) Ботев (Пловдив)
Калиакра (Каварна)
2006/2007 24 май 2007 Стара Загора,
ст. "Берое"
Левски (София) (11) 1:0 (0:0, 0:0)
сл.прод.
Литекс (Ловеч) Берое (Стара Загора)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
2005/2006 24 май 2006 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
ЦСКА (София) (9) 3:1 (3:0) Черно море (Варна) Нафтекс (Бургас)
Шумен 2001 (Шумен)
2004/2005 25 май 2005 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Левски (София) (10) 2:1 (0:0) ЦСКА (София) Локомотив (Пловдив)
Пирин 1922 (Благоевград)
2003/2004 12 май 2004 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Литекс (Ловеч) (2) 2:2 (2:2, 1:0)
при дузпите: 4:3
ЦСКА (София) Локомотив (Пловдив)
Локомотив (София)
2002/2003 21 май 2003 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Левски (София) (9) 2:1 (0:0) Литекс (Ловеч) Марек (Дупница)
ЦСКА (София)
2001/2002 15 май 2002 София,
ст. "Славия"
Левски (София) (8) 3:1 (0:1) ЦСКА (София) Литекс (Ловеч)
Марек (Дупница)
2000/2001 24 май 2001 София,
ст. "Локомотив"
Ловеч (Ловеч) (1) 1:0 (0:0, 0:0)
сл.прод.
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) Левски (София)
Локомотив (София)
1999/2000 31 май 2000 Пловдив,
ст. "Христо Ботев"
Левски (София) (7) 2:0 (0:0) Нефтохимик (Бургас) Велбъжд (Кюстендил)
Черноморец (Бургас)
1998/1999 26 май 1999 София,
ст. "Българска армия"
ЦСКА (София) (8) 1:0 (0:0) Литекс (Ловеч) Левски (Кюстендил)
Локомотив (София)
1997/1998 13 май 1998 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Левски (София) (6) 5:0 (2:0) ЦСКА (София) Локомотив (София)
Литекс (Ловеч)
1996/1997 28 май 1997 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
ЦСКА (София) (7) 3:1 (1:0) Левски (София) Марица (Пловдив)
Пирин (Благоевград)
1995/1996 1 май 1996 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Славия (София) (1) 4:0 сл. Левски (София) Локомотив (Пловдив)
ЦСКА (София)
1994/1995 27 май 1995 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Локомотив (София) (1) 4:2 (2:1) Ботев (Пловдив) Монтана (Монтана)
Нефтохимик (Бургас)
1993/1994 4 май 1994 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Левски (София) (5) 1:0 (0:0) Пирин (Благоевград) Дупница (Дупница)
Спартак (Пловдив)
1992/1993 2 юни 1993 Благоевград,
ст. "Христо Ботев"
ЦСКА (София) (6) 1:0 (1:0) Ботев (Пловдив) Етър (Велико Търново)
Левски (София)
1991/1992 27 май 1992 Пазарджик,
ст. "Георги Бенковски"
Левски (София) (4) 5:0 (1:0) Пирин (Благоевград) Ботев (Пловдив)
Локомотив (София)
1990/1991 29 май 1991 Велико Търново,
ст. "Ивайло"
Левски (София) (3) 2:1 (0:0) Ботев (Пловдив) Етър (Велико Търново)
Локомотив (София)
Купа на Народна република България
1989/1990 30 май 1990 Габрово,
ст. "Христо Ботев"
Сливен (Сливен) (1) 2:0 (1:0) ЦСКА (София) Етър (Велико Търново)
Славия (София)
1988/1989 24 май 1989 Плевен,
ст. "Слави Алексиев"
ЦФКА Средец (София) (5) 3:0 (1:0) Черноморец (Бургас) Витоша (София)
Тракия (Пловдив)
1987/1988 11 май 1988 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
ЦФКА Средец (София) (4) 4:1 (2:1) Витоша (София) Славия (София) (3-то място)
Пирин (Благоевград) (4-то място)
1986/1987 13 май 1987 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
ЦФКА Средец (София) (3) 2:1 (2:0) Витоша (София) Нефтохимик (Бургас) (3-то място)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) (4-то място)
1985/1986 27 април 1986 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
Витоша (София) (2) 2:1 (2:0) Средец (София) Етър (Велико Търново) (3-то място)
Сливен (Сливен) (4-то място)
1984/1985 2 май 1985 София,
ст. "Васил Левски"
ЦСКА Септ. знаме (София) (2) 2:1 (1:0) Левски-Спартак (София) Тракия (Пловдив) (3-то място)
Локомотив (Пловдив) (4-то място)
1983/1984 2 май 1984 Кърджали,
ст. "Дружба"
Левски-Спартак (София) (1) 1:0 (0:0) Тракия (Пловдив) ЦСКА Септ. знаме (София) (3-то място)
Хасково (Хасково) (4-то място)
1982/1983 3 април 1983 Пловдив,
ст. "9-ти септември"
ЦСКА Септ. знаме (София) (1) 4:0 (3:0) ЖСК-Спартак (Варна) Левски-Спартак (София) (3-то място)
Сливен (Сливен) (4-то място)
Купа на Народна република България (второстепенен турнир)
1981/1982 16 юни 1982 София
Левски-Спартак (София) (1) 4:0 (2:0) ЦСКА Септ. знаме (София) Тракия (Пловдив) (3-то място)
Хемус (Троян) (4-то място)
1980/1981 финална група ЦСКА Септ. знаме (София) (1) Славия (София) Тракия (Пловдив) (3-то място)
Левски-Спартак (София) (4-то място)

Отбор Победител Финалист Полуфиналист
Левски (София) 11 8 5
ЦСКА (София) 11 6 5
Литекс (Ловеч) 4 3 6
Славия 1913 (София) 2 1 3
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 2 1 1
Берое (Стара Загора) 2 2
Ботев (Пловдив) 1 6 5
Черно море (Варна) 1 2
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1 1 7
Локомотив (София) 1 8
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 1 2
Пирин (Благоевград) 2 2
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 1 3
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 1 2
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) 1 2
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1 1
Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1
Черноморец (Поморие) 1
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1
Етър (Велико Търново) 4
Марек 1915 (Дупница) 3
Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 2
Хасково (Хасково) 1
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1
Волов (Шумен) 1
Миньор (Перник) 1
Чавдар (Етрополе) 1
Септември (Симитли) 1
Верея (Стара Загора) 1
Септември (София) 1
второстепенен турнир
ЦСКА (София) 1 1
Левски (София) 1 1
Славия 1913 (София) 1
Ботев (Пловдив) 2
Чавдар (Троян) 1