Деца (род.2004-05):
Велико Търново - Междуобластна група 2018/19

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
         | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           11    8   3   0   46:7    27 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)        11    9   0   2   45:8    27 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 3. Янтра 1919 (Габрово)               11    8   1   2   32:9    25 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 4. Севлиево (Севлиево)                11    8   1   2   20:5    25 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 5. Левски 2007 (Левски)               11    6   1   4   37:24   19
 6. Янтра Габрово (Габрово)            11    5   2   4   31:22   17
 7. Спартак (Плевен)                   11    5   0   6   24:36   15
 8. Павликени (Павликени)              11    4   1   6   28:34   13
 9. Трявна (Трявна)                    11    3   3   5   17:28   12
10. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)             11    2   0   9   17:39    6
11. Академик (Свищов)                  11    1   1   9   10:49    4
12. Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)           11    0   1  10    6:52    1

                           I кръг

8 септември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)        4:7 
Павликени (Павликени) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)          8:0 
8 септември 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Академик (Свищов)             10:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                   0:5 
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива

                           II кръг

11 септември 2018, вторник, 15:00 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Павликени (Павликени)               3:0 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Левски 2007 (Левски)               2:4 
Трявна (Трявна) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                0:6 
11 септември 2018, вторник, 15:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)          4:2 
Академик (Свищов) - Спартак (Плевен)                      0:2 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           III кръг

15 септември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Трявна (Трявна)                        5:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Академик (Свищов)                  4:2 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Севлиево (Севлиево)            0:3 
15 септември 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     1:3 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                                      почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           IV кръг

22 септември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                    1:1 
22 септември 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Павликени (Павликени)            2:4 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)            1:0 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак (Плевен)               5:0 
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива

                           V кръг

29 септември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           0:4 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         0:7 
29 септември 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов)               8:1 
Павликени (Павликени) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)       0:5 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                                      почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива

                           VI кръг

6 октомври 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Севлиево (Севлиево)              0:1 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)    5:0 
Трявна (Трявна) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                 2:2 
Спартак (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                   1:5 
6 октомври 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Павликени (Павликени)              4:0 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

9 октомври 2018, вторник, 14:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        4:4 
Павликени (Павликени) - Академик (Свищов)                 5:1 
9 октомври 2018, вторник, 15:00 ч:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)           0:3 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)         1:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива

                           VIII кръг

13 октомври 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                2:0 
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)              2:2 
Трявна (Трявна) - Павликени (Павликени)                   3:3 
13 октомври 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                0:2 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           IX кръг

20 октомври 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Левски 2007 (Левски)            3:1 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Трявна (Трявна)                0:1 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Академик (Свищов)                   1:0 
20 октомври 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)          1:5 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)      0:7 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                                      почива

                           X кръг

27 октомври 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                     1:3 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)       3:0 
27 октомври 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)             2:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Павликени (Павликени)                  4:6 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XI кръг

3 ноември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Левски 2007 (Левски)              0:3 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Спартак (Плевен)               2:5 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)            0:0 
3 ноември 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Академик (Свищов)                0:2 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)        2:0 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           XII кръг

10 ноември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                  5:1 
Спартак (Плевен) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                    2:1 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)          10:0 
10 ноември 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)           0:4 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                                      почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XIII кръг

13 ноември 2018, вторник, 13:00 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                4:0 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Трявна (Трявна)             4:0 
13 ноември 2018, вторник, 13:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)           1:4 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)         1:7 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов)                  9:2 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           XIV кръг

17 ноември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                    0:3 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)        5:2 
17 ноември 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)    1:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 4:2 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           XV кръг

24 ноември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)             3:0 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Левски 2007 (Левски)             0:5 
Академик (Свищов) - Трявна (Трявна)                       0:4 
24 ноември 2018, събота, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Спартак (Плевен)            8:1 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           1:1 
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива

                           XVI кръг

пролет 2019:
Академик (Свищов) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)               - 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                    - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Левски 2007 (Левски)         - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Павликени (Павликени)           - 
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива

                           XVII кръг

Павликени (Павликени) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)           - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Академик (Свищов)                       - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Трявна (Трявна)                 - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           XVIII кръг

Трявна (Трявна) - Спартак (Плевен)                         - 
Академик (Свищов) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                   - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)      - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)             - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                                      почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           XIX кръг

Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)             - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)             - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Трявна (Трявна)                     - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                - 
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива

                           XX кръг

Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски 2007 (Левски)            - 
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Павликени (Павликени)        - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)          - 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                                      почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива

                           XXI кръг

Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)               - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)               - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Трявна (Трявна)                  - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Спартак (Плевен)                    - 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           XXII кръг

Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)         - 
Академик (Свищов) - Павликени (Павликени)                  - 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)            - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Севлиево (Севлиево)          - 
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива

                           XXIII кръг

Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                 - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Академик (Свищов)               - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Трявна (Трявна)                    - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                 - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           XXIV кръг

Левски 2007 (Левски) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)             - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Павликени (Павликени)           - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                 - 
Академик (Свищов) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                    - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)       - 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                                      почива

                           XXV кръг

Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)              - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Трявна (Трявна)                      - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Спартак (Плевен)                   - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XXVI кръг

Левски 2007 (Левски) - Павликени (Павликени)               - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Севлиево (Севлиево)             - 
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 - 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)         - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           XXVII кръг

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Академик (Свищов)            - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Трявна (Трявна)                   - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Спартак (Плевен)                     - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Левски 2007 (Левски)            - 
Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                                      почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XXVIII кръг

Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Павликени (Павликени)            - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                 - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)          - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)              - 
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)                   - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           XXIX кръг

Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Трявна (Трявна)                     - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)     - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Спартак (Плевен)                  - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)         - 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           XXX кръг

Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Севлиево (Севлиево)              - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)             - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)            - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Академик (Свищов)                        - 
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 10:0 3:0 2. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:1 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 5:0 3. Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 1:1 -:- XXX 2:0 2:4 1:0 -:- 4:0 -:- 2:0 9:2 -:- 4. Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:0 1:0 -:- XXX 4:0 3:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 5. Левски 2007 (Левски) 0:4 4:7 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 10:0 6. Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 4:4 1:3 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:1 5:2 7. Спартак (Плевен) -:- -:- 0:5 2:1 1:5 0:2 XXX 4:6 5:0 4:2 -:- -:- 8. Павликени (Павликени) 1:5 0:5 -:- -:- 0:3 1:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:1 8:0 9. Трявна (Трявна) 0:6 -:- 0:3 1:3 1:1 2:2 -:- 3:3 XXX 5:1 -:- -:- 10. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:7 0:7 -:- 0:1 0:5 4:2 -:- 2:4 -:- XXX 0:2 -:- 11. Академик (Свищов) -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 0:4 -:- XXX 2:2 12. Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:- -:- 0:3 0:3 -:- -:- 2:5 -:- 0:1 0:7 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре