«  13 юли 2019, събота (27 мача)  »

Първа професионална лига - Първа фаза
18:30  Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Ботев (Пловдив)                    прекратен  /Диема спорт/ Video
21:00  Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Царско село 2015 (София)       2:0 (1:0)  /Диема спорт/ Video

Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
10:00  Ботев /юн.ст./ (Пловдив) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)          2:2 (2:0) 
10:00  Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             0:4 (0:4) 
10:30  Свиленград (Свиленград) - ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково)       2:1 
10:30  Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) - Сливнишки герой (Сливница)      1:0 (0:0) Video
10:30  Черноморец (Балчик) - Спартак 1918 (Варна)                1:0 (0:0) 
10:30  Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)     1:0 (1:0) 
11:00  Банско (Банско) - Пирин (Благоевград)                     0:1 (0:1) 
11:00  Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) - Спортист 2009 (Своге)              1:1 (1:0) 
18:00  Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) - Кариана (Ерден)           2:2 (0:1) 
18:00  Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Спартак (Плевен)           0:1 (0:1) 
18:00  Карнобат (Карнобат) - Червени войводи (Сливен)            5:2 (3:1) 
18:00  Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) - Левски (Карлово)       0:0 
18:00  Литекс (Ловеч) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                      2:0 (2:0) 
18:00  Беласица (Петрич) - Кюстендил (Кюстендил)                 0:2 (0:1) 
18:00  Берое /юн.ст./ (Стара Загора) - Миньор (Раднево)          1:1 (0:0) 
18:00  Загорец (Нова Загора) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                  1:5 (0:0) 
18:00  Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) - Академик (Свищов)            0:3 (0:3) 
18:00  ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)          4:2 (4:0) 
18:00  Павликени (Павликени) - Вихър (Славяново)                 2:3 (2:1) 
18:00  Ювентус 95 (Малчика) - Партизан (Червен бряг)             0:5 (0:3) 
18:30  Несебър (Несебър) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)              1:7 (1:3) 
18:30  Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Гигант (Съединение)            3:0 (1:0) 
18:30  Чепинец (Велинград) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                1:3 
19:00  ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - АЕЛ (Лимасол, Кипър, 1)            0:0 Video
19:30  Созопол (Созопол) - Поморие (Поморие)                     2:2 (0:0)