«  12 юни 2021, събота (26 мача)  »

"А" ОГ Ловеч
18:00  Озрен (Голям извор) - Чавдар (Троян)                      4:2 

Елитна група (U-19)
18:00  Царско село 2015 (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)       1:5 (1:1) 
18:00  Левски (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)                          4:1 (1:0) Video
18:00  Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Витоша (Бистрица)              2:2 (1:0) 
18:00  Септември (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)                  2:0 (0:0) 
18:00  Сокол (Марково) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)                  3:1 (2:0) 
18:00  ЦСКА (София) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                   3:1 (2:0) 
18:00  Славия 1913 (София) - Черно море (Варна)                  0:4 (0:1) 
18:00  Национал (София) - Пирин (Благоевград)                    4:0 (0:0) 

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9) - Втора фаза, Група "В"
09:00  Левски (Чепинци) - Развитие на млади футболисти (София)    - 
10:30  Спорт за всички (София) - ДИТ Спорт II (София)             - 
12:00  Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков)      - 
13:30  Щурче (София) - РД Спорт (София)                           - 
15:00  Победа 2013 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)         - 

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9) - Втора фаза, Група "Г"
09:00  БАМФ (София) - Ултраспорт академия (София)                 - 
10:30  София спорт (София) - Миньор (Перник)                      - 
12:00  Сердика (София) - Кюстендил (Кюстендил)                    - 
13:30  Ботев 57 СУ (София) - Левски Раковски II (София)           - 
15:00  Олимпиец (София) - Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София)       - 

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7) - Втора фаза, Група "А"
09:00  Талант (София) - ЦСКА (София)                              - 
10:10  Олимпия ФК (София) - Септември (София)                     - 
11:20  Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                     - 
12:30  Лъвчетата (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                   - 
13:40  Левски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)              - 

Държавно първенство за жени
17:30  Енко (Пловдив) - Барокко (София)                          0:0 
17:30  Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра 2013 (Габрово)           3:1