Юноши старша възраст (род.1999-00):
Видин - Областна група 2017/18

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 |
         | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Ружинци (Ружинци)                  12   11   0   1   72:14   33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин)            12    9   0   3   61:21   27
 3. Кула 04 (Кула)                     12    2   0  10   31:58    6 [2 0 2 18:6  6]
 4. Тимок (Брегово)                    12    2   0  10   11:82    6 [2 0 2  6:18 6]

                           I кръг

24 септември 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Кула 04 (Кула) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                        1:10 
Тимок (Брегово) - Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин)                 0:9 

                           II кръг

1 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин)               3:0 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Тимок (Брегово)                          8:0 

                           III кръг

8 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Тимок (Брегово) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                       1:12 
Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) - Кула 04 (Кула)                  8:1 

                           IV кръг

15 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Кула 04 (Кула)                        9:1 
Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) - Тимок (Брегово)                 5:0 

                           V кръг

22 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) - Ружинци (Ружинци)               1:4 
Тимок (Брегово) - Кула 04 (Кула)                          3:2 

                           VI кръг

29 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Тимок (Брегово)                      12:1 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин)                  3:4 

                           VII кръг

1 април 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
в Ново село:
Тимок (Брегово) - Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин)                 0:10 
3 април 2018, вторник, 16:00 ч:
в Ружинци:
Кула 04 (Кула) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                        0:4 

                           VIII кръг

8 април 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин)               3:0 сл. 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Тимок (Брегово)                          6:0 

                           IX кръг

15 април 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Тимок (Брегово) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                       0:7 
Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) - Кула 04 (Кула)                  7:3 

                           X кръг

22 април 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Кула 04 (Кула)                        5:3 
Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) - Тимок (Брегово)                 6:3 

                           XI кръг

28 април 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) - Ружинци (Ружинци)               6:0 
29 април 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Тимок (Брегово) - Кула 04 (Кула)                          3:2 

                           XII кръг

4 май 2018, петък, 18:00 ч:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Тимок (Брегово)                       3:0 сл. 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин)                  1:5 

Таблица с резултати
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ружинци (Ружинци) XXX 3:0 9:1 12:1 XXX 3:0* 5:3 3:0* 2. Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) 1:4 XXX 8:1 5:0 6:0 XXX 7:3 6:3 3. Кула 04 (Кула) 1:10 3:4 XXX 8:0 0:4 1:5 XXX 6:0 4. Тимок (Брегово) 1:12 0:9 3:2 XXX 0:7 0:10 3:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- нагоре