Деца подготвителна група (род.2008) - Футбол 11:
« Варна - Зонална група 2020/21


Първа подгрупа

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Класиране:                    

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

1. Черно море (Варна) 3 3 0 0 23:0 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 3 3 0 0 19:0 9 3. Дунав (Русе) 3 3 0 0 13:1 9 4. Черно море II (Варна) 3 2 1 0 14:3 7 5. Олимпик (Варна) 3 1 2 0 6:3 5 6. Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 3 1 0 2 5:10 3 7. Спартак 1918 (Варна) 3 0 1 2 4:15 1 8. Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) 3 0 0 3 1:10 0 9. Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 3 0 0 3 0:17 0 10. Варна 2017 (Варна) 3 0 0 3 1:27 0
I кръг 10 септември 2020 г., четвъртък, 17:00 ч: Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Доростол-Светкавица (Сс) 4:0 12 септември 2020 г., събота, 10:30 ч: Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черно море II (Варна) 2:5 Черно море (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) 14:0 12 септември 2020 г., събота, 11:30 ч: Дунав (Русе) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 3:0 13 септември 2020 г., неделя, 10:30 ч: Олимпик (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 3:0 II кръг 19 септември 2020 г., събота, 10:30 ч: Черно море II (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) 8:0 Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Дунав (Русе) 1:3 Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:7 19 септември 2020 г., събота, 14:30 ч: Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) 0:6 20 септември 2020 г., неделя, 10:30 ч: Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) 2:2 III кръг 26 септември 2020 г., събота, 10:30 ч: Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) 8:0 Черно море (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) 3:0 сл. * * - гостите предварително уведомяват, че няма да се явят. 26 септември 2020 г., събота, 11:30 ч: Дунав (Русе) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 7:0 27 септември 2020 г., неделя, 10:30 ч: Олимпик (Варна) - Черно море II (Варна) 1:1 27 септември 2020 г., неделя, 14:30 ч: Варна 2017 (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 1:5 IV кръг Черно море II (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Олимпик (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - V кръг Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черно море II (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Олимпик (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - VI кръг Черно море II (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Дунав (Русе) - VII кръг Дунав (Русе) - Черно море II (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Сс) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - VIII кръг Черно море II (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Олимпик (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Черно море (Варна) - IX кръг Черно море (Варна) - Черно море II (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Олимпик (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - X кръг Черно море II (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Олимпик (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Сс) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - XI кръг Варна 2017 (Варна) - Черно море II (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Олимпик (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - XII кръг Черно море II (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Дунав (Русе) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Черно море (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - XIII кръг Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Черно море II (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Черно море (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Дунав (Русе) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Олимпик (Варна) - XIV кръг Черно море II (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Олимпик (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - XV кръг Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Черно море II (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - XVI кръг Черно море II (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черно море (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Доростол-Светкавица (Сс) - XVII кръг Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) - Черно море II (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черно море (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - XVIII кръг Черно море II (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Варна 2017 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Шампиони 2014 (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) -
Таблица с резултати
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Черно море (Варна) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 14:0 2. Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:0 4:0 -:- -:- 3. Дунав (Русе) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 7:0 -:- 4. Черно море II (Варна) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:0 5. Олимпик (Варна) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 6. Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:- -:- -:- 2:5 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) -:- 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Варна 2017 (Варна) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре

Втора подгрупа

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Класиране:                    

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

1. Марев старс (Варна) 3 3 0 0 13:2 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Олимпик (Варна) 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 3. МФК Тича (Варна) 2 2 0 0 5:3 6 4. Локомотив (Русе) 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 5. Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2 0 0 2 2:6 0 6. Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 3 0 0 3 2:8 0 7. Гранд Про (Варна) 3 0 0 3 5:16 0
I кръг 12 септември 2020 г., събота, 10:30 ч: Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Олимпик (Варна) 0:3 13 септември 2020 г., неделя, 10:30 ч: Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Марев старс (Варна) 0:3 13 септември 2020 г., неделя, 12:30 ч: Гранд Про (Варна) - Локомотив (Русе) 2:5 МФК Тича (Варна) почива II кръг 19 септември 2020 г., събота, 16:30 ч: Олимпик (Варна) - Гранд Про (Варна) 4:2 20 септември 2020 г., неделя, 10:30 ч: МФК Тича (Варна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 3:2 20 септември 2020 г., неделя, 14:30 ч: Марев старс (Варна) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 3:1 Локомотив (Русе) почива III кръг 27 септември 2020 г., неделя, 10:30 ч: Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - МФК Тича (Варна) 1:2 Локомотив (Русе) - Олимпик (Варна) отложен 27 септември 2020 г., неделя, 12:30 ч: Гранд Про (Варна) - Марев старс (Варна) 1:7 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) почива IV кръг Марев старс (Варна) - Локомотив (Русе) - МФК Тича (Варна) - Гранд Про (Варна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Олимпик (Варна) почива V кръг Гранд Про (Варна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Локомотив (Русе) - МФК Тича (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Марев старс (Варна) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) почива VI кръг МФК Тича (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Локомотив (Русе) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Гранд Про (Варна) - Марев старс (Варна) почива VII кръг Локомотив (Русе) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Марев старс (Варна) - МФК Тича (Варна) - Гранд Про (Варна) почива VIII кръг Марев старс (Варна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Олимпик (Варна) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Локомотив (Русе) - Гранд Про (Варна) - МФК Тича (Варна) почива IX кръг Гранд Про (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Марев старс (Варна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - МФК Тича (Варна) - Локомотив (Русе) почива X кръг МФК Тича (Варна) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Марев старс (Варна) - Гранд Про (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Локомотив (Русе) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) почива XI кръг Локомотив (Русе) - Марев старс (Варна) - Гранд Про (Варна) - МФК Тича (Варна) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Олимпик (Варна) почива XII кръг Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Гранд Про (Варна) - МФК Тича (Варна) - Локомотив (Русе) - Марев старс (Варна) - Олимпик (Варна) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) почива XIII кръг Олимпик (Варна) - МФК Тича (Варна) - Локомотив (Русе) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Гранд Про (Варна) - Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Марев старс (Варна) почива XIV кръг Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) - Локомотив (Русе) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Олимпик (Варна) - МФК Тича (Варна) - Марев старс (Варна) - Гранд Про (Варна) почива
Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Марев старс (Варна) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 2. Олимпик (Варна) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 3. МФК Тича (Варна) -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 4. Локомотив (Русе) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 5. Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6. Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) -:- 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 7. Гранд Про (Варна) 1:7 -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре