« Купа на Съветската армия 1962/63 »

ФИНАЛ
(10 септември 1963 г.)
Славия (София) - Ботев (Пловдив) 2:0
Голмайстор:
Мишев (2)
Стадион "Васил Левски" - 22 000 зрители



ПОЛУФИНАЛИ

Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак (София)                           1:1 и 3:1
Славия (София) - Левски (София)                             3:1 и 0:0


ЧЕТВЪРТФИНАЛИ
Спартак (София) - ЦДНА (София)                              1:0 и 1:1
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варнa)                        2:0 и 1:1
Левски (София) - Дунав (Русе)                               0:1 и 3:0
Славия (София) - Марек (Дупница)                            2:3 и 4:2


ОСМИНАФИНАЛИ
Спартак (София) - Спартак (Плевен)                          2:0 и 1:3, 
                                                         5:3 след дузпи
ЦДНА (София) - Етър (Велико Търново)                        0:0 и 0:0, 
                                                         5:4 след дузпи
Черно море (Варнa) - Локомотив (София)                      0:0 и 3:1
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив (Русе)                          9:0 и 1:0
Левски (София) - Раковски (Димитровград)                    4:1 и 1:2
Дунав (Русе) - Локомотив (Пловдив)                          3:0 и 2:2
Марек (Дупница) - Спартак (Пловдив)                         3:1 и 2:2
Славия (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)                       1:1 и 2:0


1/16 ФИНАЛИ
Спартак (София) - Доростол (Силистра)                       1:0
Спартак (Плевен) - Чавдар (Бяла Слатина)                    5:0
Етър (Велико Търново) - Добруджа (Добрич)                   3:1
ЦДНА (София) - Арда (Кърджали)                              2:0
Черно море (Варнa) - Ал.Миленков (Перник)                   5:2
Локомотив (София) - Ботев (Пазарджик)                       6:0
Ботев (Пловдив) - Шипка (Асеновград)                        2:0
Локомотив (Русе) - Спартак (Варна)                          1:1,
                                                         4:3 след дузпи
Левски (София) - Септемврийска слава (Монтана)              1:0
Раковски (Димитровград) - Лъсков (Ямбол)                    2:0
Дунав (Русе) - Кърпачев (Ловеч)                             1:0
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Септември (София)                     3:2
Марек (Дупница) - Яворов (Чирпан)                           6:0
Спартак (Пловдив) - Лудогорец (Разград)                     4:0
Берое (Стара Загора) - Корабостроител (Варна)               0:0, 
                                                         2:1 след дузпи
Славия (София) - Сливен (Сливен)                            4:2

нагоре