Юноши младша възраст (род.2000-01):
Видин - Областна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Бдин 1923 (Видин)                   8    8   0   0   48:5    24
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Пегас спорт (Видин)                 8    7   0   1   42:10   21
 3. Ружинци (Ружинци)                   8    3   0   5   25:22    9 [1 0 0  3:0  3]
 4. Тимок (Брегово)                     8    3   0   5   13:30    9 [0 0 1  0:3  0]
 5. Рациария (Арчар)                    8    2   0   6   18:43    6
 6. Кула 04 (Кула)                      8    1   0   7    7:43    3

                           I кръг

25 септември 2016, неделя:
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Пегас спорт (Видин)                   1:3 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Рациария (Арчар)                         3:1 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Тимок (Брегово)                       7:0 

                           II кръг

2 октомври 2016, неделя:
Пегас спорт (Видин) - Тимок (Брегово)                     4:0 
Рациария (Арчар) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                      0:5 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Кула 04 (Кула)                       11:0 

                           III кръг

9 октомври 2016, неделя:
Кула 04 (Кула) - Пегас спорт (Видин)                      1:8 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                     5:0 
Тимок (Брегово) - Рациария (Арчар)                        6:2 

                           IV кръг

16 октомври 2016, неделя:
Пегас спорт (Видин) - Рациария (Арчар)                   11:1 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Тимок (Брегово)                       3:0 сл. 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                        0:3 сл. 

                           V кръг

23 октомври 2016, неделя:
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Пегас спорт (Видин)                   4:3 
Тимок (Брегово) - Кула 04 (Кула)                          3:2 
Рациария (Арчар) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                      4:2 

                           VI кръг

30 октомври 2016, неделя:
Пегас спорт (Видин) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                   7:1 
Рациария (Арчар) - Кула 04 (Кула)                         9:1 
Тимок (Брегово) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                       0:8 

                           VII кръг

4 ноември 2016, петък:
Тимок (Брегово) - Пегас спорт (Видин)                     2:3 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Рациария (Арчар)                     13:0 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                        0:5 

                           VIII кръг

11 ноември 2016, петък, 14:30 ч:
Рациария (Арчар) - Тимок (Брегово)                        1:2 
14 ноември 2016, понеделник, 14:00 ч:
Пегас спорт (Видин) - Кула 04 (Кула)                      3:0 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                     2:3 

                           IX кръг

20 ноември 2016, неделя:
Рациария (Арчар) - Пегас спорт (Видин)                     - 
Тимок (Брегово) - Ружинци (Ружинци)                        - 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Кула 04 (Кула)                         - 

                           X кръг

Пегас спорт (Видин) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                    - 
Кула 04 (Кула) - Тимок (Брегово)                           - 
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Рациария (Арчар)                       - 

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Бдин 1923 (Видин) XXX 4:3 5:0 7:0 13:0 -:- 2. Пегас спорт (Видин) -:- XXX 7:1 4:0 11:1 3:0 3. Ружинци (Ружинци) 2:3 1:3 XXX 3:0* -:- 11:0 4. Тимок (Брегово) 0:8 2:3 -:- XXX 6:2 3:2 5. Рациария (Арчар) 0:5 -:- 4:2 1:2 XXX 9:1 6. Кула 04 (Кула) 0:3* 1:8 0:5 -:- 3:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре