Юноши старша възраст (род.1997-98):
« Ловеч - Междуобластна група 2015/16 »

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)           16   11   2   3   57:19   35
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Ювентус (Малчика)                  16   11   0   5   47:40   33
 3. Павликени (Павликени)              16   10   0   6   38:26   30 [1 0 1  3:3  3, 3 гола на чужд терен]
 4. Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                16    9   3   4   48:27   30 [1 0 1  3:3  3, 1 гол на чужд терен]
 5. Трявна (Трявна)                    16    8   2   6   34:25   26
 6. Чумерна (Елена)                    16    8   0   8   39:40   24
 7. Академик (Свищов)                  16    5   1  10   39:34   16
 8. Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                 16    3   3  10   33:44   12
 9. Гигант (Белене)                    16    1   1  14   19:99    4

                           I кръг

11 септември 2015, петък, 17:00 ч:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Трявна (Трявна)                3:1 
Чумерна (Елена) - Ювентус (Малчика)                       1:3 
Павликени (Павликени) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                4:3 
Чавдар 2006 (Троян) - Академик (Свищов)                   4:0 
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива

                           II кръг

18 септември 2015, петък, 17:00 ч:
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                  1:6 
Ювентус (Малчика) - Павликени (Павликени)                 4:0 
Трявна (Трявна) - Чумерна (Елена)                         1:2 
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                2:11 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива

                           III кръг

25 септември 2015, петък, 17:00 ч:
Чумерна (Елена) - Гигант (Белене)                         6:0 
Павликени (Павликени) - Трявна (Трявна)                   0:4 
Чавдар 2006 (Троян) - Ювентус (Малчика)                   3:2 
Академик (Свищов) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                    3:0 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива

                           IV кръг

2 октомври 2015, петък, 16:00 ч:
Ювентус (Малчика) - Академик (Свищов)                     4:1 
Трявна (Трявна) - Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                     1:1 
Гигант (Белене) - Павликени (Павликени)                   0:4 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Чумерна (Елена)                6:1 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                                        почива

                           V кръг

9 октомври 2015, петък, 16:00 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)          0:4 
Чавдар 2006 (Троян) - Гигант (Белене)                    10:1 
Академик (Свищов) - Трявна (Трявна)                       1:2 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Ювентус (Малчика)                    2:6 
Чумерна (Елена)                                           почива

                           VI кръг

16 октомври 2015, петък, 16:00 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                      1:1 
Гигант (Белене) - Академик (Свищов)                       0:7 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Чавдар 2006 (Троян)            2:4 
Чумерна (Елена) - Павликени (Павликени)                   0:4 
Ювентус (Малчика)                                         почива

                           VII кръг

22 октомври 2015, четвъртък, 16:00 ч:
Чавдар 2006 (Троян) - Чумерна (Елена)                     6:0 
23 октомври 2015, петък, 16:00 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)              0:1 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Гигант (Белене)                      8:0 
Ювентус (Малчика) - Трявна (Трявна)                       2:1 
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           VIII кръг

29 октомври 2015, четвъртък, 16:00 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Чавдар 2006 (Троян)               0:1 
30 октомври 2015, петък, 16:00 ч:
Гигант (Белене) - Ювентус (Малчика)                       0:4 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)             3:2 
Чумерна (Елена) - Академик (Свищов)                       3:1 
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           IX кръг

6 ноември 2015, петък, 16:00 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Павликени (Павликени)                 1:2 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Чумерна (Елена)                      5:3 
Ювентус (Малчика) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)              0:6 
Трявна (Трявна) - Гигант (Белене)                         9:0 
Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                                       почива

                           X кръг

17 март 2016, четвъртък:
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                1:0 
Ювентус (Малчика) - Чумерна (Елена)                       3:2 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Павликени (Павликени)                1:2 
Академик (Свищов) - Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                   4:3 
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива

                           XI кръг

24 март 2016, четвъртък:
Чавдар 2006 (Троян) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                  1:0 
Павликени (Павликени) - Ювентус (Малчика)                 6:1 
Чумерна (Елена) - Трявна (Трявна)                         5:0 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Гигант (Белене)                3:1 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива

                           XII кръг

31 март 2016, четвъртък:
Гигант (Белене) - Чумерна (Елена)                         1:4 
Трявна (Трявна) - Павликени (Павликени)                   2:1 
Ювентус (Малчика) - Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                   2:0 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Академик (Свищов)                    3:3 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива

                           XIII кръг

6 април 2016, сряда:
Чавдар 2006 (Троян) - Трявна (Трявна)                     1:0 
7 април 2016, четвъртък:
Академик (Свищов) - Ювентус (Малчика)                     2:3 
Павликени (Павликени) - Гигант (Белене)                   8:0 
Чумерна (Елена) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                2:5 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                                        почива

                           XIV кръг

14 април 2016, четвъртък:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Павликени (Павликени)          1:2 
Гигант (Белене) - Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                     5:5 
Трявна (Трявна) - Академик (Свищов)                       3:1 
Ювентус (Малчика) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                    3:2 
Чумерна (Елена)                                           почива

                           XV кръг

21 април 2016, четвъртък:
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Трявна (Трявна)                      3:0 
Академик (Свищов) - Гигант (Белене)                       9:0 
Чавдар 2006 (Троян) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)            1:1 
Павликени (Павликени) - Чумерна (Елена)                   0:1 
Ювентус (Малчика)                                         почива

                           XVI кръг

28 април 2016, четвъртък:
Чумерна (Елена) - Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                     5:0 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Академик (Свищов)              3:0 
Гигант (Белене) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                      4:0 
Трявна (Трявна) - Ювентус (Малчика)                       5:2 
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           XVII кръг

5 май 2016, четвъртък:
Ювентус (Малчика) - Гигант (Белене)                       8:3 
Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)             2:2 
Академик (Свищов) - Чумерна (Елена)                       5:1 
Чавдар 2006 (Троян) - Павликени (Павликени)               2:3 
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           XVIII кръг

12 май 2016, четвъртък:
Павликени (Павликени) - Академик (Свищов)                 2:1 
Чумерна (Елена) - Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)                      3:0 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Ювентус (Малчика)              6:0 
Гигант (Белене) - Трявна (Трявна)                         2:3 
Чавдар 2006 (Троян)                                       почива

Таблица с резултати
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) XXX 6:0 1:2 2:4 3:1 6:1 3:0 3:2 3:1 2. Ювентус (Малчика) 0:6 XXX 4:0 2:0 2:1 3:2 4:1 3:2 8:3 3. Павликени (Павликени) 0:4 6:1 XXX 0:1 0:4 0:1 2:1 4:3 8:0 4. Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 1:1 3:2 2:3 XXX 1:0 6:0 4:0 1:0 10:1 5. Трявна (Трявна) 1:0 5:2 2:1 1:1 XXX 1:2 3:1 1:1 9:0 6. Чумерна (Елена) 2:5 1:3 0:4 5:0 5:0 XXX 3:1 3:0 6:0 7. Академик (Свищов) 0:1 2:3 1:2 4:3 1:2 5:1 XXX 3:0 9:0 8. Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 2:2 2:6 1:2 1:6 3:0 5:3 3:3 XXX 8:0 9. Гигант (Белене) 2:11 0:4 0:4 5:5 2:3 1:4 0:7 4:0 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре