Юноши младша възраст (род.1999-00):
Хасково - Областна група 2015/16 »

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Хасково (Хасково)                  10    8   1   1   25:5    25 [1 1 0  5:3  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Арда (Кърджали)                    10    8   1   1   27:8    25 [0 1 1  3:5  1]
 3. Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)       10    7   0   3   31:13   21
 4. Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)   10    4   0   6   12:18   12
 5. Асти АБ (Хасково)                  10    2   0   8   12:33    6
 6. Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)             10    0   0  10    3:33    0

                           I кръг

27 септември 2015, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Арда (Кърджали)                       5:3 
27 септември 2015, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)   5:0 
Асти АБ (Хасково)                                         почива
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)                                    почива

                           II кръг

3 октомври 2015, събота, 11:30 ч:
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)         3:0 
4 октомври 2015, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Асти АБ (Хасково)          7:0 
Арда (Кърджали)                                           почива
Хасково (Хасково)                                         почива

                           III кръг

10 октомври 2015, събота, 11:45 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)      0:1 
11 октомври 2015, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)          1:2 
11 октомври 2015, неделя, 11:45 ч:
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Арда (Кърджали)                  0:3 

                           IV кръг

17 октомври 2015, събота, 11:45 ч:
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Арда (Кърджали)        0:2 
20 октомври 2015, вторник, 15:00 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Хасково (Хасково)                     0:2 
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)                                    почива
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)                              почива

                           V кръг

1 ноември 2015, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)      2:0 
1 ноември 2015, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)     0:3 
Асти АБ (Хасково)                                         почива
Арда (Кърджали)                                           почива

                           VI кръг

7 ноември 2015, събота, 11:30 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Арда (Кърджали)            2:3 
7 ноември 2015, събота, 11:45 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)                3:0 
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)                          почива
Хасково (Хасково)                                         почива

                           VII кръг

14 ноември 2015, събота, 11:45 ч:
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Хасково (Хасково)                0:3 
15 ноември 2015, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                       3:0 
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)                          почива
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)                              почива

                           VIII кръг

12 март 2016, събота, 11:45 ч:
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)   отложен 
13 март 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Хасково (Хасково)                       отложен 
8 май 2016, неделя, 11:45 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Хасково (Хасково)                       0:0 
10 май 2016, вторник, 16:30 ч:
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)   2:3 
Асти АБ (Хасково)                                         почива
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)                                    почива

                           IX кръг

19 март 2016, събота, 11:45 ч:
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр)         0:3 
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)          1:5 
Арда (Кърджали)                                           почива
Хасково (Хасково)                                         почива

                           X кръг

26 март 2016, събота, 11:45 ч:
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Асти АБ (Хасково)      3:2 
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Хасково (Хасково)          0:2 
27 март 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)                  3:0 

                           XI кръг

2 април 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)        3:0 
3 април 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                     6:0 
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)                                    почива
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)                              почива

                           XII кръг

9 април 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Хасково (Хасково)      0:1 
9 април 2016, събота, 11:45 ч:
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)     3:0 
Асти АБ (Хасково)                                         почива
Арда (Кърджали)                                           почива

                           XIII кръг

16 април 2016, събота, 11:45 ч:
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Асти АБ (Хасково)                3:6 
17 април 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)            4:1 
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)                          почива
Хасково (Хасково)                                         почива

                           XIV кръг

20 април 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Хасково (Хасково) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)                3:0 
24 април 2016, неделя, 11:45 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Арда (Кърджали)                       0:3 
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)                          почива
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)                              почива

                           VIII кръг - отложени мачове

8 май 2016, неделя, 11:45 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Хасково (Хасково)                       0:0 
10 май 2016, вторник, 16:30 ч:
Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)   2:3 

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Хасково (Хасково) XXX 5:3 1:2 2:0 6:0 3:0 2. Арда (Кърджали) 0:0 XXX 4:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3. Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:2 2:3 XXX 5:0 7:0 3:0 4. Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:1 0:2 2:3 XXX 3:2 3:0 5. Асти АБ (Хасково) 0:2 0:3 1:5 0:1 XXX 3:0 6. Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:6 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре