Деца (род.2002-03):
Ямбол - Областна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Бакаджик (Чарган)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  . Балкан (Лозенец)                    0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Бенковски (Зимница)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Елхово (Елхово)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Стралджа (Стралджа)                 0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Тракиец (Кукорево)                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Ураган (Бояджик)                    0    0   0   0    0:0     0
  . Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                  0    0   0   0    0:0     0

                           I кръг

2 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Бакаджик (Чарган) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                     - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                     - 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Елхово (Елхово)                         - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Тракиец (Кукорево)                  - 
Бенковски (Зимница)                                       почива

                           II кръг

9 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Елхово (Елхово) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                     - 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Ураган (Бояджик)                     - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Балкан (Лозенец)                      - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Бакаджик (Чарган)                    - 
Тракиец (Кукорево)                                        почива

                           III кръг

16 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Балкан (Лозенец) - Бенковски (Зимница)                     - 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                      - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                 - 
Тракиец (Кукорево) - Елхово (Елхово)                       - 
Бакаджик (Чарган)                                         почива

                           IV кръг

23 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Тракиец (Кукорево)                   - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                  - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Ураган (Бояджик)                     - 
Бакаджик (Чарган) - Балкан (Лозенец)                       - 
Елхово (Елхово)                                           почива

                           V кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Бакаджик (Чарган)                       - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Бенковски (Зимница)                 - 
Тракиец (Кукорево) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                    - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                      - 
Балкан (Лозенец)                                          почива

                           VI кръг

1 ноември 2016, вторник, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Елхово (Елхово)                       - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Тракиец (Кукорево)                   - 
Бакаджик (Чарган) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                   - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Ураган (Бояджик)                        - 
Стралджа (Стралджа)                                       почива

                           VII кръг

6 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Балкан (Лозенец)                    - 
Тракиец (Кукорево) - Бакаджик (Чарган)                     - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Бенковски (Зимница)                      - 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                   - 
Ураган (Бояджик)                                          почива

                           VIII кръг

13 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Бенковски (Зимница) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                  - 
Бакаджик (Чарган) - Елхово (Елхово)                        - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Тракиец (Кукорево)                      - 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                    - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                                        почива

                           IX кръг

20 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Тракиец (Кукорево) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Балкан (Лозенец)                         - 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Бакаджик (Чарган)                    - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Бенковски (Зимница)                   - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                                      почива

                           X кръг

пролет 2017:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Бакаджик (Чарган)                     - 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Балкан (Лозенец)                     - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Ураган (Бояджик)                         - 
Тракиец (Кукорево) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                  - 
Бенковски (Зимница)                                       почива

                           XI кръг

Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Елхово (Елхово)                     - 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                     - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                      - 
Бакаджик (Чарган) - Бенковски (Зимница)                    - 
Тракиец (Кукорево)                                        почива

                           XII кръг

Бенковски (Зимница) - Балкан (Лозенец)                     - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      - 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                 - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Тракиец (Кукорево)                       - 
Бакаджик (Чарган)                                         почива

                           XIII кръг

Тракиец (Кукорево) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                   - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                  - 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Бенковски (Зимница)                     - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Бакаджик (Чарган)                       - 
Елхово (Елхово)                                           почива

                           XIV кръг

Бакаджик (Чарган) - Ураган (Бояджик)                       - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                 - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Тракиец (Кукорево)                    - 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Елхово (Елхово)                      - 
Балкан (Лозенец)                                          почива

                           XV кръг

Елхово (Елхово) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                       - 
Тракиец (Кукорево) - Бенковски (Зимница)                   - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Бакаджик (Чарган)                   - 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Балкан (Лозенец)                        - 
Стралджа (Стралджа)                                       почива

                           XVI кръг

Балкан (Лозенец) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                    - 
Бакаджик (Чарган) - Тракиец (Кукорево)                     - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Елхово (Елхово)                      - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                   - 
Ураган (Бояджик)                                          почива

                           XVII кръг

Стралджа (Стралджа) - Бенковски (Зимница)                  - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Бакаджик (Чарган)                        - 
Тракиец (Кукорево) - Балкан (Лозенец)                      - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Ураган (Бояджик)                    - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                                        почива

                           XVIII кръг

Ураган (Бояджик) - Тракиец (Кукорево)                      - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Елхово (Елхово)                         - 
Бакаджик (Чарган) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                    - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                   - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                                      почива

Таблица с резултати
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Бакаджик (Чарган) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Балкан (Лозенец) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Бенковски (Зимница) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Елхово (Елхово) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Стралджа (Стралджа) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Тракиец (Кукорево) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 8. Ураган (Бояджик) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре