Елитна група (U-17) 2020/21

Юноши младша възраст (род.2004-05):
« Елитна група (U-17) 2020/21


Първа фаза

Източна група

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Класиране:                    

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

1. Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Берое (Стара Загора) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Ботев (Пловдив) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Дунав (Русе) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Сокол (Марково) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------- . Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Черно море (Варна) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+]
I кръг Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Сокол (Марково) - Черно море (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - II кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черно море (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Сокол (Марково) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - III кръг Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - IV кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Сокол (Марково) - V кръг Сокол (Марково) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Черно море (Варна) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - VI кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Сокол (Марково) - Дунав (Русе) - VII кръг Дунав (Русе) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Сокол (Марково) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - VIII кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Сокол (Марково) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - IX кръг Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Сокол (Марково) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора) - X кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Дунав (Русе) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - XI кръг Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Дунав (Русе) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково) - Черно море (Варна) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - XII кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Черно море (Варна) - Сокол (Марково) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - XIII кръг Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Черно море (Варна) - Сокол (Марково) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - XIV кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Сокол (Марково) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Дунав (Русе) - Черно море (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - XV кръг Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Дунав (Русе) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Сокол (Марково) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - XVI кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Дунав (Русе) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - XVII кръг Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Дунав (Русе) - Сокол (Марково) - XVIII кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Сокол (Марково) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черно море (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - XIX кръг Черно море (Варна) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Дунав (Русе) - XX кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Дунав (Русе) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна) - XXI кръг Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Сокол (Марково) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Дунав (Русе) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - XXII кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Дунав (Русе) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Сокол (Марково) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора) -
Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Арда 1924 (Кърджали) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Берое (Стара Загора) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Ботев (Пловдив) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Дунав (Русе) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Сокол (Марково) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Черно море (Варна) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре

Първа фаза

Западна група

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Класиране:                    

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

1. Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Левски (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Левски Раковски (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Национал (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Пирин (Благоевград) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Септември (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------- . Славия 1913 (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . ЦСКА (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
I кръг Септември (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Национал (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Левски Раковски (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Славия 1913 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - II кръг ЦСКА (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) - Левски Раковски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Национал (София) - Септември (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - III кръг Пирин (Благоевград) - ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София) - Септември (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Левски (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - IV кръг ЦСКА (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Левски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Септември (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Национал (София) - V кръг Национал (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Славия 1913 (София) - Септември (София) - Левски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Витоша (Бистрица) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - VI кръг ЦСКА (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Витоша (Бистрица) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Септември (София) - Левски (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Славия 1913 (София) - Национал (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - VII кръг Левски Раковски (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Национал (София) - Левски (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Септември (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Витоша (Бистрица) - VIII кръг ЦСКА (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Септември (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Национал (София) - Левски (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - IX кръг Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Национал (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Септември (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - X кръг ЦСКА (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Септември (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Национал (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски Раковски (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Славия 1913 (София) - Левски (София) - XI кръг Левски (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Славия 1913 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски Раковски (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Национал (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Септември (София) - XII кръг ЦСКА (София) - Септември (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Национал (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски Раковски (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Славия 1913 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Левски (София) - XIII кръг Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Славия 1913 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски Раковски (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) - Национал (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Септември (София) - XIV кръг ЦСКА (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Септември (София) - Национал (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Славия 1913 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - XV кръг Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - ЦСКА (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Славия 1913 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Септември (София) - Национал (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - XVI кръг ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски Раковски (София) - Септември (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - XVII кръг Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - ЦСКА (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Витоша (Бистрица) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски (София) - Септември (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски Раковски (София) - Национал (София) - XVIII кръг ЦСКА (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски (София) - Септември (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Витоша (Бистрица) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - XIX кръг Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - ЦСКА (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Септември (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски (София) - Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - XX кръг ЦСКА (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) - Левски (София) - Национал (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Септември (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) - XXI кръг Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Септември (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Национал (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Левски Раковски (София) - Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - XXII кръг ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Левски Раковски (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Национал (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Септември (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) -
Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Левски (София) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Левски Раковски (София) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Национал (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Пирин (Благоевград) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Септември (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Славия 1913 (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Спартак 1919 (Плевен) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. ЦСКА (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре


Втора фаза

Първа група

нагоре


Втора фаза

Втора група

нагоре


Втора фаза

Трета група

нагоре