Елитна група (U-15) 2020/21

Деца (род.2006-07):
« Елитна група (U-15) 2020/21


Първа фаза

Източна група

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Класиране:                    

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

1. Асти АБ (Хасково) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Берое (Стара Загора) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Ботев (Пловдив) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Дунав (Русе) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- . Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Черно море (Варна) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
I кръг Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Черно море (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - II кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черно море (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - III кръг Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черно море (Варна) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - IV кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Черно море (Варна) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Дунав (Русе) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - V кръг Асти АБ (Хасково) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Черно море (Варна) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - VI кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Дунав (Русе) - VII кръг Дунав (Русе) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - VIII кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Дунав (Русе) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - IX кръг Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Дунав (Русе) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора) - X кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черно море (Варна) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Дунав (Русе) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - XI кръг Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Дунав (Русе) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Черно море (Варна) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - XII кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Черно море (Варна) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - XIII кръг Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Черно море (Варна) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - XIV кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Дунав (Русе) - Черно море (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - XV кръг Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Черно море (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Дунав (Русе) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - XVI кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Дунав (Русе) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - XVII кръг Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Дунав (Русе) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - XVIII кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черно море (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - XIX кръг Черно море (Варна) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Дунав (Русе) - XX кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Дунав (Русе) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна) - XXI кръг Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Дунав (Русе) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - XXII кръг Ботев (Пловдив) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Дунав (Русе) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Асти АБ (Хасково) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора) -
Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Асти АБ (Хасково) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Берое (Стара Загора) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Ботев (Пловдив) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Дунав (Русе) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Черно море (Варна) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре

Първа фаза

Западна група

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Класиране:                    

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

1. Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Ботев (Враца) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Витоша 13 (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Левски (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - . Национал (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Пирин (Благоевград) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 [+] . Септември (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------- . Славия 1913 (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 . ЦСКА (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
I кръг Септември (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Ботев (Враца) - Национал (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Славия 1913 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - II кръг ЦСКА (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Ботев (Враца) - Национал (София) - Септември (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - III кръг Пирин (Благоевград) - ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София) - Септември (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Ботев (Враца) - Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Левски (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - IV кръг ЦСКА (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Витоша 13 (София) - Левски (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Славия 1913 (София) - Септември (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Национал (София) - V кръг Национал (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Славия 1913 (София) - Септември (София) - Левски (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Витоша 13 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - VI кръг ЦСКА (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Витоша 13 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Ботев (Враца) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Септември (София) - Левски (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Славия 1913 (София) - Национал (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - VII кръг Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - ЦСКА (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Национал (София) - Левски (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Септември (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Ботев (Враца) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Витоша 13 (София) - VIII кръг ЦСКА (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Септември (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Национал (София) - Левски (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Славия 1913 (София) - IX кръг Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Национал (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Септември (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Ботев (Враца) - X кръг ЦСКА (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Септември (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Национал (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Славия 1913 (София) - Левски (София) - XI кръг Левски (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Славия 1913 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Национал (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Ботев (Враца) - Септември (София) - XII кръг ЦСКА (София) - Септември (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Витоша 13 (София) - Национал (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Славия 1913 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Левски (София) - XIII кръг Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Славия 1913 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Витоша 13 (София) - Национал (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Септември (София) - XIV кръг ЦСКА (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Септември (София) - Национал (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Витоша 13 (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - XV кръг Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - ЦСКА (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Септември (София) - Национал (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - XVI кръг ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Септември (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Ботев (Враца) - Левски (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - XVII кръг Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - ЦСКА (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Витоша 13 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Ботев (Враца) - Левски (София) - Септември (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Национал (София) - XVIII кръг ЦСКА (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски (София) - Септември (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Ботев (Враца) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Витоша 13 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - XIX кръг Витоша 13 (София) - ЦСКА (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Ботев (Враца) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Септември (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски (София) - Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - XX кръг ЦСКА (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Левски (София) - Национал (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Септември (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Ботев (Враца) - Витоша 13 (София) - XXI кръг Ботев (Враца) - ЦСКА (София) - Витоша 13 (София) - Септември (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Национал (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - XXII кръг ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Национал (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Пирин (Благоевград) - Витоша 13 (София) - Септември (София) - Ботев (Враца) -
Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Борислав 2009 (Първомай) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Ботев (Враца) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Витоша 13 (София) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Левски (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Национал (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Пирин (Благоевград) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Септември (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Славия 1913 (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Спартак 1919 (Плевен) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. ЦСКА (София) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре


Втора фаза

Първа група

нагоре


Втора фаза

Втора група

нагоре


Втора фаза

Трета група

нагоре