Деца (род.2004-05):
« Ямбол - Междуобластна група 2018/19

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Актуални мачове:

24 март 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч / X кръг:
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                - 
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Балкан (Лозенец)                      - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Бенковски (Зимница)                      - 
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)             - 
24 март 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч / X кръг:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                  - 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                9    8   1   0   60:7    25
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                  9    7   1   1   69:13   22
 3. Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                9    7   0   2   49:14   21
 4. Стралджа (Стралджа)                 9    6   2   1   49:11   20
 5. Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)             9    4   0   5   21:38   12
 6. Елхово (Елхово)                     9    3   1   5   11:30   10
 7. Бенковски (Зимница)                 9    3   0   6   18:44    9
 8. Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)               9    2   2   5   18:37    8
 9. Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                  9    1   1   7   11:56    4
10. Балкан (Лозенец)                    9    0   0   9   15:71    0

                           I кръг

30 септември 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                 4:2 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)               7:0 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                     2:5 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Елхово (Елхово)                     1:3 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)            8:0 

                           II кръг

6 октомври 2018, събота, 12:30 ч:
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                4:4 
7 октомври 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)              9:0 
Елхово (Елхово) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                    0:5 
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Бенковски (Зимница)                  1:3 
7 октомври 2018, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Балкан (Лозенец)                  4:2 

                           III кръг

14 октомври 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                  4:4 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)               6:1 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                12:0 
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Елхово (Елхово)                 4:0 
14 октомври 2018, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Балкан (Лозенец) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                   0:12 

                           IV кръг

19 октомври 2018, петък, 16:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Елхово (Елхово)                      6:0 
21 октомври 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)              1:7 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Бенковски (Зимница)                9:0 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Балкан (Лозенец)                    9:1 
21 октомври 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)              3:5 

                           V кръг

26 октомври 2018, петък, 16:30 ч:
Елхово (Елхово) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                      3:1 
28 октомври 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Балкан (Лозенец) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                     1:13 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                 0:8 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)               0:5 
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)           2:3 

                           VI кръг

4 ноември 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                  13:1 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                1:2 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Бенковски (Зимница)                    4:8 
4 ноември 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)            7:0 
4 ноември 2018, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Елхово (Елхово)                   2:2 

                           VII кръг

10 ноември 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Стралджа (Стралджа)             0:6 
11 ноември 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Бенковски (Зимница) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                  0:11 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Балкан (Лозенец)                  12:1 
Елхово (Елхово) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                    0:8 
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)                2:2 

                           VIII кръг

17 ноември 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)                7:2 
18 ноември 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Елхово (Елхово)                     3:0 
18 ноември 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                 7:0 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)                4:5 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                0:4 

                           IX кръг

23 ноември 2018, петък, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)              1:4 
25 ноември 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                  0:7 
25 ноември 2018, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                 1:4 
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Бенковски (Зимница)             3:0 
Елхово (Елхово) - Балкан (Лозенец)                        3:0 

                           X кръг

24 март 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                - 
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Балкан (Лозенец)                      - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Бенковски (Зимница)                      - 
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)             - 
24 март 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                  - 

                           XI кръг

31 март 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)               - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Елхово (Елхово)                     - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                   - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)                   - 
31 март 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                 - 

                           XII кръг

7 април 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Балкан (Лозенец)                    - 
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Бенковски (Зимница)                - 
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                  - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)                  - 
7 април 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                   - 

                           XIII кръг

14 април 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Елхово (Елхово) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                       - 
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)               - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)               - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                 - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                     - 

                           XIV кръг

21 април 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Балкан (Лозенец)                      - 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Бенковски (Зимница)                  - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                - 
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Елхово (Елхово)                       - 
21 април 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)            - 

                           XV кръг

28 април 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                    - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)                    - 
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)             - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                 - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Балкан (Лозенец)                     - 

                           XVI кръг

5 май 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Балкан (Лозенец) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                    - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Елхово (Елхово)                     - 
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                 - 
5 май 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Бенковски (Зимница)                   - 
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)              - 

                           XVII кръг

12 май 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                  - 
Елхово (Елхово) - Стралджа (Стралджа)                      - 
Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) - Балкан (Лозенец)                 - 
Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - Бенковски (Зимница)                 - 
12 май 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                 - 

                           XVIII кръг

19 май 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)                  - 
Бенковски (Зимница) - Сливен 2000 II (Сливен)              - 
Балкан (Лозенец) - Елхово (Елхово)                         - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол)               - 
19 май 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Стралджа (Стралджа) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                   - 

Таблица с резултати
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Сливен 2000 (Сливен) XXX 4:2 -:- 4:4 7:0 -:- 9:0 -:- 7:0 -:- 2. Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:- XXX -:- -:- 9:0 6:0 -:- 7:2 13:1 -:- 3. Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 0:5 1:4 XXX -:- 8:0 -:- -:- -:- 12:0 12:1 4. Стралджа (Стралджа) -:- 4:4 1:2 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 7:0 -:- 9:1 5. Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) -:- -:- -:- 0:6 XXX 4:0 3:0 2:3 -:- -:- 6. Елхово (Елхово) 0:8 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 3:0 7. Бенковски (Зимница) -:- 0:11 0:4 0:8 -:- 1:3 XXX 6:1 -:- -:- 8. Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) 1:4 -:- 3:5 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX -:- 4:2 9. Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:- -:- -:- 0:7 1:7 -:- 1:3 2:2 XXX -:- 10. Балкан (Лозенец) 0:12 1:13 -:- -:- 4:5 -:- 4:8 -:- 2:5 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре