Юноши старша възраст (род.1999-00):
Стара Загора - Междуобластна група 2017/18

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                9    8   0   1   34:9    24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Верея (Стара Загора)                9    7   1   1   45:2    22
 3. Арсенал (Казанлък)                  9    7   0   2   28:5    21
 4. Чирпан (Чирпан)                     9    6   0   3   43:17   18
 5. Розова долина (Казанлък)            9    5   1   3   48:12   16
 6. Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                     9    4   1   4   29:30   13
 7. Миньор (Раднево)                    9    3   1   5   20:22   10
 8. Ботев (Гълъбово)                    9    2   0   7   14:54    6
 9. Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                 9    1   0   8   10:51    3
10. ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)                9    0   0   9    8:77    0

                           I кръг

21 септември 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                      2:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Верея (Стара Загора)                   1:8 
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                1:3 
Миньор (Раднево) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                   3:4 
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                5:3 

                           II кръг

28 септември 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                2:6 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                    9:1 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Миньор (Раднево)                    0:3 
Верея (Стара Загора) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)              16:0 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                     4:1 

                           III кръг

5 октомври 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                        2:7 
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                 0:6 
Миньор (Раднево) - Верея (Стара Загора)                   0:7 
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                     6:2 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)           0:1 

                           IV кръг

12 октомври 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                    1:2 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Розова долина (Казанлък)            1:12 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                    2:0 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Миньор (Раднево)                     1:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)                   4:2 

                           V кръг

19 октомври 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                    2:16 
Миньор (Раднево) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                       5:0 
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                      0:3 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Верея (Стара Загора)           0:0 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                6:2 

                           VI кръг

26 октомври 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                     3:0 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)               2:0 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Розова долина (Казанлък)             3:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                        2:5 
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Миньор (Раднево)                   0:8 

                           VII кръг

2 ноември 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Миньор (Раднево) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                        1:7 
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)                   10:3 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Ботев (Гълъбово)              13:0 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                 1:0 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Верея (Стара Загора)                0:7 

                           VIII кръг

9 ноември 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Верея (Стара Загора)                    1:0 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                  9:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                   0:8 
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Розова долина (Казанлък)           0:11 
Миньор (Раднево) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                        0:0 

                           IX кръг

16 ноември 2017, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                         2:6 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Миньор (Раднево)               3:0 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)               3:0 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                    2:4 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                 3:0 

                           X кръг

пролет 2018:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                       - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                    - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)                 - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Миньор (Раднево)                    - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                 - 

                           XI кръг

Розова долина (Казанлък) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                 - 
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                     - 
Миньор (Раднево) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                     - 
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Верея (Стара Загора)                - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                      - 

                           XII кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                         - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)                  - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Миньор (Раднево)                    - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                      - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Розова долина (Казанлък)            - 

                           XIII кръг

Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                     - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)             - 
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - Верея (Стара Загора)                     - 
Миньор (Раднево) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                      - 
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                    - 

                           XIV кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)                     - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Миньор (Раднево)                        - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                       - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)            - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                 - 

                           XV кръг

Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                      - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Верея (Стара Загора)                - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Арсенал (Казанлък)              - 
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                         - 
Миньор (Раднево) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)                    - 

                           XVI кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Миньор (Раднево)                         - 
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                     - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                  - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                 - 

                           XVII кръг

Верея (Стара Загора) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                     - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                   - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                    - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)            - 
Мъглиж (Мъглиж) - Миньор (Раднево)                         - 

                           XVIII кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Мъглиж (Мъглиж)                          - 
Миньор (Раднево) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                - 
ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                     - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Верея (Стара Загора)                  - 

Таблица с резултати
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Сливен 2000 (Сливен) XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 9:1 -:- -:- 6:2 3:0 2. Верея (Стара Загора) 2:0 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 16:0 3. Арсенал (Казанлък) -:- -:- XXX 2:0 3:0 -:- 1:0 4:1 9:0 -:- 4. Чирпан (Чирпан) 1:2 1:0 -:- XXX 2:6 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:1 0:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 13:0 -:- -:- 6. Мъглиж (Мъглиж) -:- -:- 0:3 2:6 5:3 XXX -:- -:- 6:2 10:3 7. Миньор (Раднево) 3:4 0:7 -:- 1:7 -:- 0:0 XXX 5:0 -:- -:- 8. Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:8 1:8 -:- 2:7 -:- 2:5 -:- XXX -:- 4:2 9. Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) -:- 0:7 -:- -:- 1:12 -:- 0:3 2:4 XXX -:- 10. ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) -:- -:- 0:6 2:16 0:11 -:- 0:8 -:- 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре