Деца (род.2004-05):
« Пазарджик - Областна група 2018/19

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)             14   12   0   2   65:12   36
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Локомотив 2011 (Септември)         14   11   0   3   70:20   33
 3. Чико Бунара (Бяга)                 14   10   1   3   67:21   31 [1 1 0  2:1  4]
 4. Оборище (Панагюрище)               14   10   1   3   52:20   31 [0 1 1  1:2  1]
 5. Брацигово (Брацигово)              14    5   0   9   34:60   15
 6. Чепинец (Велинград)                14    4   0  10   31:46   12
 7. Вихър (Ветрен)                     14    2   0  12   16:71    6
 8. Свобода 2011 (Пещера)              14    1   0  13   13:98    3

                           I кръг

16 септември 2018 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 2011 (Септември) - Чепинец (Велинград)          5:1 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                       1:7 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)            8:1 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              1:3 

                           II кръг

22 септември 2018 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Брацигово (Брацигово)             1:8 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)               1:2 
23 септември 2018 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                2:4 
Локомотив 2011 (Септември) - Вихър (Ветрен)              10:0 

                           III кръг

29 септември 2018 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)       3:2 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                3:8 
30 септември 2018 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Чепинец (Велинград)                      3:1 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)             12:0 

                           IV кръг

6 октомври 2018 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)               7:0 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                 1:1 
Локомотив 2011 (Септември) - Брацигово (Брацигово)        9:0 
7 октомври 2018 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                   0:5 

                           V кръг

13 октомври 2018 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Чепинец (Велинград)              7:0 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Вихър (Ветрен)                    4:1 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)         3:5 
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                0:8 

                           VI кръг

20 октомври 2018 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                  1:3 
Локомотив 2011 (Септември) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)        4:0 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                     0:4 
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Брацигово (Брацигово)            5:0 

                           VII кръг

27 октомври 2018 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Вихър (Ветрен)                    6:3 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)           5:3 
28 октомври 2018 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Чепинец (Велинград)               5:1 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)             2:6 

                           VIII кръг

23 март 2019 г., събота, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Вихър (Ветрен)                       8:0 
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)            0:7 
24 март 2019 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)          0:5 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Брацигово (Брацигово)              5:2 

                           IX кръг

30 март 2019 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)               5:0 
31 март 2019 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Чепинец (Велинград)                3:1 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)             6:1 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)               отложен 
1 май 2019 г., сряда, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)               1:4 

                           X кръг

6 април 2019 г., събота, 10:00 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                9:0 
6 април 2019 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 2011 (Септември) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)       4:1 
7 април 2019 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Вихър (Ветрен)                      5:1 
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              отложен 
17 април 2019 г., сряда, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              0:5 

                           XI кръг

13 април 2019 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Чепинец (Велинград)               0:4 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)                 0:1 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)        0:5 
14 април 2019 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Вихър (Ветрен)                   7:0 

                           X кръг - отложен мач

17 април 2019 г., сряда, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Оборище (Панагюрище)              0:5 

                           XII кръг

20 април 2019 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)              0:6 
Вихър (Ветрен) - Брацигово (Брацигово)                    2:3 
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)               12:1 
21 април 2019 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 2011 (Септември) - Оборище (Панагюрище)         1:3 

                           XIII кръг

26 април 2019 г., петък, 10:30 ч:
Чико Бунара (Бяга) - Чепинец (Велинград)                  3:1 
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Вихър (Ветрен)                     6:0 
Брацигово (Брацигово) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)            1:3 
27 април 2019 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Свобода 2011 (Пещера) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)        2:10 

                           IX кръг - отложен мач

1 май 2019 г., сряда, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Локомотив 2011 (Септември)               1:4 

                           XIV кръг

4 май 2019 г., събота, 10:30 ч:
Вихър (Ветрен) - Свобода 2011 (Пещера)                    4:1 
Локомотив 2011 (Септември) - Чико Бунара (Бяга)           3:1 
5 май 2019 г., неделя, 10:00 ч:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Оборище (Панагюрище)             0:1 
5 май 2019 г., неделя, 10:30 ч:
Чепинец (Велинград) - Брацигово (Брацигово)               7:1 

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) XXX 3:2 5:0 0:1 5:0 7:0 7:0 8:1 2. Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 4:1 XXX 3:1 1:3 9:0 5:1 10:0 4:0 3. Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:2 5:3 XXX 1:1 9:0 3:1 8:0 12:1 4. Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:6 3:5 0:1 XXX 5:2 3:1 6:0 12:0 5. Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:3 0:5 3:8 1:3 XXX 5:1 4:1 6:1 6. Чепинец (Велинград) 0:6 0:5 1:3 2:4 7:1 XXX 5:1 7:0 7. Вихър (Ветрен) 0:5 1:4 1:7 0:4 2:3 3:1 XXX 4:1 8. Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:7 2:10 0:8 0:5 1:8 0:4 6:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ нагоре