Деца (род.2002-03):
Кърджали - Областна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Арда 1924 (Кърджали)               12   10   1   1   47:7    31 [1 1 0  5:2  4]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Арда (Кърджали)                    12   10   1   1   60:13   31 [0 1 1  2:5  1]
 3. Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)           12    7   2   3   28:23   23
 4. Левски 2005 (Крумовград)           12    4   3   5   22:25   15
 5. Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)            12    3   2   7   17:32   11
 6. Джебел 1928 (Джебел)               12    2   1   9   23:35    7
 7. Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)           12    1   0  11    5:67    3

                           I кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)       1:4 
Арда (Кърджали) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)               15:0 
Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)            1:5 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                                      почива

                           II кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)        3:2 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Арда (Кърджали)                1:3 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)           1:1 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                                      почива

                           III кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                    4:0 
Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)        2:2 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)           9:0 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                                  почива

                           IV кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)            1:2 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Арда (Кърджали)                2:5 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 14:00 ч:
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)           0:4 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)                                  почива

                           V кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)               2:1 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)       0:1 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 13:00 ч:
Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)        1:1 
Арда (Кърджали)                                           почива

                           VI кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)          10:0 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)           2:4 
Арда (Кърджали) - Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)                 4:2 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Арда (Кърджали)                    1:1 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)       0:3 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)           4:2 
Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)                                   почива

                           VIII кръг

11 март 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)       2:2 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)            3:0 
12 март 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Арда (Кърджали)                1:9 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                                      почива

                           IX кръг

18 март 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)        2:0 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)           3:1 
19 март 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                6:0 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                                      почива

                           X кръг

24 март 2017, петък, 15:00 ч:
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Арда (Кърджали)                    1:4 
25 март 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)           0:3 
25 март 2017, събота, 15:00 ч:
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)        3:1 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                                  почива

                           XI кръг

1 април 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)            3:2 
Арда (Кърджали) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                3:1 
1 април 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)           0:1 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)                                  почива

                           XII кръг

7 април 2017, петък, 15:00 ч:
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)        3:1 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)               0:9 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)       7:1 
Арда (Кърджали)                                           почива

                           XIII кръг

22 април 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)           0:3 
Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) - Арда (Кърджали)                 0:5 
22 април 2017, събота, 14:00 ч:
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)           3:0 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                                  почива

                           XIV кръг

29 април 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                    1:4 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)       3:0 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)           1:3 
Арда 1924 II (Кърджали)                                   почива

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Арда 1924 (Кърджали) XXX 1:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 9:0 2. Арда (Кърджали) 1:4 XXX 6:0 3:1 4:2 4:0 15:0 3. Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 0:4 1:3 XXX 2:2 3:1 4:2 7:1 4. Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 2:4 2:5 1:4 XXX 3:1 3:1 3:0 5. Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 1:5 0:5 2:2 1:1 XXX 3:2 2:0 6. Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 0:9 1:4 1:3 1:1 1:2 XXX 10:0 7. Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 0:3 1:9 0:1 0:3 3:2 0:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре