Юноши старша възраст (род.1998-99):
Бургас - Междуобластна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
         | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)           18   15   2   1   78:11   47
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Созопол (Созопол)                  18   13   0   5   61:34   39
 3. Поморие (Поморие)                  18   11   1   6   56:26   34
 4. Несебър (Несебър)                  18    9   1   8   41:44   28
 5. Карнобат (Карнобат)                18    8   0  10   26:48   24
 6. Елхово (Елхово)                    18    3   0  15   10:46    9
 7. Ураган (Бояджик)                   18    2   0  16    9:72    6

                           I кръг

15 септември 2016, четвъртък, 17:00 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)            0:3 
Созопол (Созопол) - Поморие (Поморие)                     3:1 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Несебър (Несебър)                      0:3 сл. 
Елхово (Елхово)                                           почива

                           II кръг

21 септември 2016, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      9:0 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)              5:2 
Елхово (Елхово) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                     2:4 
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива

                           III кръг

29 септември 2016, четвъртък, 17:00 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Елхово (Елхово)                       3:1 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)               0:6 
Несебър (Несебър) - Поморие (Поморие)                     1:3 
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива

                           IV кръг

5 октомври 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)              5:0 
Елхово (Елхово) - Ураган (Бояджик)                        2:0 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Созопол (Созопол)                   4:2 
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива

                           V кръг

13 октомври 2016, четвъртък, 16:00 ч:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                    0:3 
Несебър (Несебър) - Елхово (Елхово)                       6:0 
Поморие (Поморие) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              0:5 
Созопол (Созопол)                                         почива

                           VI кръг

19 октомври 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Елхово (Елхово) - Поморие (Поморие)                       0:4 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Несебър (Несебър)                   отложен 
Созопол (Созопол) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      отложен 
1 декември 2016, четвъртък, 14:30 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Несебър (Несебър)                   4:1 
Созопол (Созопол) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      3:0 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

27 октомври 2016, четвъртък, 16:00 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Созопол (Созопол)                     отложен 
Поморие (Поморие) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   5:1 
във Ветрен:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Елхово (Елхово)                3:0 
8 декември 2016, четвъртък, 14:30 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Созопол (Созопол)                     1:3 
Ураган (Бояджик)                                          почива

                           VIII кръг

31 октомври 2016, понеделник, 15:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Созопол (Созопол)                     1:0 
1 ноември 2016, вторник, 14:30 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)            2:0 
2 ноември 2016, сряда, 14:30 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      3:0 
Елхово (Елхово)                                           почива

                           IX кръг

7 ноември 2016, понеделник, 14:30 ч:
в Царево:
Созопол (Созопол) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              0:3 
10 ноември 2016, четвъртък, 14:30 ч:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Поморие (Поморие)                      0:2 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Елхово (Елхово)                     1:0 
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива

                           X кръг

14 ноември 2016, понеделник, 14:30 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Несебър (Несебър)                     1:0 
16 ноември 2016, сряда, 14:30 ч:
в кв.Ветрен, Бургас:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Ураган (Бояджик)               8:0 
17 ноември 2016, четвъртък, 14:30 ч:
Елхово (Елхово) - Созопол (Созопол)                       1:6 
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива

                           XI кръг

24 ноември 2016, четвъртък, 14:30 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              2:2 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Елхово (Елхово)                        3:1 
Созопол (Созопол) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   4:1 
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива

                           VI кръг - отложени мачове

1 декември 2016, четвъртък, 14:30 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Несебър (Несебър)                   4:1 
Созопол (Созопол) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      3:0 

                           VII кръг - отложен мач

8 декември 2016, четвъртък, 14:30 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Созопол (Созопол)                     1:3 

                           XII кръг

9 март 2017, четвъртък, 15:30 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Ураган (Бояджик)                    2:0 
Елхово (Елхово) - Несебър (Несебър)                       0:2 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)              2:5 
Созопол (Созопол)                                         почива

                           XIII кръг

15 март 2017, сряда, 15:30 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Елхово (Елхово)                       1:0 
Несебър (Несебър) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   7:0 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Созопол (Созопол)                      2:5 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           XIV кръг

23 март 2017, четвъртък, 15:30 ч:
в Царево:
Созопол (Созопол) - Несебър (Несебър)                     5:0 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Поморие (Поморие)                   2:0 
Елхово (Елхово) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                0:3 
Ураган (Бояджик)                                          почива

                           XV кръг

29 март 2017, сряда, 15:30 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)            0:6 
Созопол (Созопол) - Поморие (Поморие)                     4:3 
Ураган (Бояджик) - Несебър (Несебър)                      2:3 
Елхово (Елхово)                                           почива

                           XVI кръг

6 април 2017, четвъртък, 17:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      9:1 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)              7:0 
Елхово (Елхово) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                     1:0 
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива

                           XVII кръг

12 април 2017, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Елхово (Елхово)                       2:0 
12 април 2017, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)               0:3 
Несебър (Несебър) - Поморие (Поморие)                     3:2 
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива

                           XVIII кръг

20 април 2017, четвъртък, 17:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)             10:0 
Елхово (Елхово) - Ураган (Бояджик)                        0:1 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Созопол (Созопол)                   1:5 
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива

                           XIX кръг

26 април 2017, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Ураган (Бояджик) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                    0:1 
Несебър (Несебър) - Елхово (Елхово)                       4:1 
Поморие (Поморие) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              2:2 
Созопол (Созопол)                                         почива

                           XX кръг

4 май 2017, четвъртък, 18:00 ч:
Елхово (Елхово) - Поморие (Поморие)                       1:0 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Несебър (Несебър)                   1:2 
Созопол (Созопол) - Ураган (Бояджик)                      9:0 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           XXI кръг

10 май 2017, сряда, 18:00 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Созопол (Созопол)                     3:5 
Поморие (Поморие) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   8:1 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Елхово (Елхово)                3:0 
Ураган (Бояджик)                                          почива

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) XXX 5:2 2:5 5:0 2:0 3:0 8:0 XXX 7:0 --- 10:0 --- 3:0 --- 2. Созопол (Созопол) 0:3 XXX 3:1 5:0 4:1 3:1 3:0 --- XXX 4:3 --- --- 2:0 9:0 3. Поморие (Поморие) 0:5 1:0 XXX 1:0 5:1 1:0 9:0 2:2 --- XXX --- 8:1 --- 9:1 4. Несебър (Несебър) 2:2 1:3 1:3 XXX 7:0 6:0 3:0 --- 3:5 3:2 XXX --- 4:1 --- 5. Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:3 4:2 2:0 4:1 XXX 1:0 2:0 0:6 1:5 --- 1:2 XXX --- --- 6. Елхово (Елхово) 0:3 1:6 0:4 0:2 2:4 XXX 2:0 --- --- 1:0 --- 1:0 XXX 0:1 7. Ураган (Бояджик) 0:6 2:5 0:2 0:3* 0:3 3:1 XXX 0:3 --- --- 2:3 0:1 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре