Юноши младша възраст (род.2000-01):
Велико Търново - Зонална група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Крайно класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           16   14   0   2   65:10   42
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Янтра Габрово (Габрово)            16   11   1   4   39:20   34
 3. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)        16    9   4   3   36:18   31
 4. Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)            16    8   4   4   19:10   28
 5. Литекс (Ловеч)                     16    7   2   7   27:18   23
 6. Севлиево (Севлиево)                16    6   1   9   27:41   19
 7. Спартак (Плевен)                   16    5   2   9   20:40   17
 8. Академик (Свищов)                  16    3   1  12   18:46   10
 9. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)             16    1   1  14   10:58    4

                           I кръг

10 септември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 отложен 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)    1:3 
10 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Литекс (Ловеч)                        1:3 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 3:2 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива

                           II кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Академик (Свищов)                   5:3 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)      2:3 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                отложен 
17 септември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                  0:1 
22 ноември 2016, вторник, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                6:1 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           III кръг

24 септември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)     2:0 
Академик (Свищов) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)              0:4 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Севлиево (Севлиево)             1:0 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Литекс (Ловеч)                                            почива

                           IV кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)        0:3 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Академик (Свищов)                3:2 
Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)            0:1 
Литекс (Ловеч)                                            почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           V кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)               1:3 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)          3:0 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                      3:1 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           VI кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)         1:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Академик (Свищов)                      2:1 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Литекс (Ловеч)                 2:0 
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           VII кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)           1:4 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                0:0 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)            0:7 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                   5:0 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           VIII кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Севлиево (Севлиево)              0:2 
1 ноември 2016, вторник, 09:45 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)     0:0 
1 ноември 2016, вторник, 10:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Литекс (Ловеч)                  1:0 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива

                           IX кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)             0:5 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         8:0 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Спартак (Плевен)                         0:2 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           X кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        3:1 
Спартак (Плевен) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                    1:1 
Академик (Свищов) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)               2:0 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Литекс (Ловеч)              2:1 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива

                           XI кръг

19 ноември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)         2:1 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак (Плевен)               отложен 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)          0:2 
3 декември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак (Плевен)               7:0 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Литекс (Ловеч)                                            почива

                           II кръг - отложен мач

22 ноември 2016, вторник, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                6:1 

                           I кръг - отложен мач

26 ноември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 3:2 

                           XI кръг - отложен мач

3 декември 2016, събота, 09:45 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак (Плевен)               7:0 

                           XII кръг

25 март 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Спартак (Плевен)                 1:3 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)    3:0 
25 март 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Академик (Свищов)                        6:0 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XIII кръг

1 април 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                   1:0 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)      4:0 
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                1:2 
1 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Литекс (Ловеч)                  0:0 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           XIV кръг

8 април 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     отложен 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Академик (Свищов)              5:1 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)             0:3 
1 май 2017, понеделник, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     0:0 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Литекс (Ловеч)                                            почива

                           XV кръг

15 април 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        отложен 
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                отложен 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Спартак (Плевен)            5:2 
13 май 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                1:1 
31 май 2017, сряда, 09:45 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        0:5 
Литекс (Ловеч)                                            почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XVI кръг

22 април 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов)               2:1 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)          0:2 
22 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Литекс (Ловеч)                      1:2 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           XVII кръг

29 април 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)         0:1 
Академик (Свищов) - Спартак (Плевен)                      1:0 
29 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                 1:2 
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           XIV кръг - отложен мач

1 май 2017, понеделник, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     0:0 

                           XVIII кръг

6 май 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Академик (Свищов)           6:2 
Спартак (Плевен) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                0:3 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Севлиево (Севлиево)            5:0 
6 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Литекс (Ловеч)                   0:2 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XV кръг - отложен мач

13 май 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                1:1 

                           XIX кръг

13 май 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              отложен 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     1:1 
13 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                  4:3 
24 май 2017, сряда, 09:45 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              7:0 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива

                           XX кръг

20 май 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Севлиево (Севлиево)             1:4 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)         0:2 
20 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Литекс (Ловеч)                         2:0 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           XIX кръг - отложен мач

24 май 2017, сряда, 09:45 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              7:0 

                           XXI кръг

27 май 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)        4:0 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Спартак (Плевен)                    3:2 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов)               2:0 
27 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Литекс (Ловеч) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)              0:0 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива

                           XV кръг - отложен мач

31 май 2017, сряда, 09:45 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        0:5 

                           XXII кръг

3 юни 2017, събота, 09:45 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Севлиево (Севлиево)         6:1 
Спартак (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)               1:7 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)          9:1 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)                                   почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Литекс (Ловеч)                                            почива

Таблица с резултати
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) XXX 4:0 3:0 0:3 2:0 5:0 7:0 5:1 8:0 2. Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 3:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:4 6:1 2:1 9:1 3. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:3 2:0 XXX 0:0 2:1 6:1 5:2 6:2 4:0 4. Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 0:5 0:1 1:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 5. Литекс (Ловеч) 1:2 4:3 0:0 0:1 XXX 3:1 0:2 6:0 5:0 6. Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:7 0:5 2:1 0:3 1:2 XXX 3:2 5:3 7:0 7. Спартак (Плевен) 1:7 1:2 0:1 0:3 2:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 3:2 8. Академик (Свищов) 0:4 1:3 1:4 2:0 1:3 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 9. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:2 0:2 2:3 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:3 3:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре