Деца (род.2002-03):
Благоевград - Областна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)             11    9   2   0   49:15   29
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)            11    9   0   2   54:15   27
 3. ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)            11    8   1   2   46:16   25
 4. Мечетата (Петрич)                  10    8   0   2   44:10   24
 5. Банско (Банско)                    11    6   2   3   30:11   20
 6. Беласица (Петрич)                  11    6   1   4   30:15   19
 7. Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                11    6   0   5   46:19   18
 8. Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                10    4   0   6   26:26   12
 9. Малеш 1940 (Микрево)               11    3   0   8   30:41    9
10. Перун 1978 (Кресна)                11    2   0   9   12:53    6
11. Места (Хаджидимово)                11    1   0  10    9:56    3
12. Септември (Симитли)                11    0   0  11    3:102   0

                           I кръг

3 септември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)          2:2 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Банско (Банско)                 2:1 
Беласица (Петрич) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                   4:2 
Септември (Симитли) - Мечетата (Петрич)                   0:14 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                отложен 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                 1:11 
19 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                3:0 

                           II кръг

10 септември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Места (Хаджидимово)                6:0 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                   отложен 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Септември (Симитли)                 5:1 
Банско (Банско) - Беласица (Петрич)                       0:0 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)          6:1 
11 септември 2016, неделя, 11:00 ч:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)             5:1 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Мечетата (Петрич) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                    - 

                           III кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)         7:0 
Беласица (Петрич) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                0:1 
Септември (Симитли) - Банско (Банско)                     0:13 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                 8:0 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Мечетата (Петрич)                   0:6 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                8:0 

                           IV кръг

24 септември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)            9:2 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                   2:0 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Места (Хаджидимово)                 4:1 
Банско (Банско) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                     3:2 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Септември (Симитли)             12:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Беласица (Петрич)               3:1 

                           V кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Беласица (Петрич) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)               2:0 
Септември (Симитли) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             0:6 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)              4:6 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Банско (Банско)                     отложен 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                 3:0 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Мечетата (Петрич)                  0:3 
2 ноември 2016, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Места (Хаджидимово) - Банско (Банско)                     0:2 

                           VI кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Мечетата (Петрич)               2:1 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                0:3 
Банско (Банско) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                     4:2 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Места (Хаджидимово)              5:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)             5:0 
Беласица (Петрич) - Септември (Симитли)                  13:0 

                           VII кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Септември (Симитли) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)             0:9 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Беласица (Петрич)                   2:4 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             0:7 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)              3:4 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Банско (Банско)                    1:2 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                   7:0 

                           VIII кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)             8:0 
Банско (Банско) - Мечетата (Петрич)                       0:1 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)             3:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)             3:2 
Беласица (Петрич) - Места (Хаджидимово)                   3:0 
Септември (Симитли) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                 0:2 

                           IX кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)             отложен 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Септември (Симитли)                 5:1 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Беласица (Петрич)                   3:0 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)            3:9 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                5:7 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Банско (Банско)                     1:5 
1 ноември 2016, вторник, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)             1:2 

                           V кръг - отложен мач

2 ноември 2016, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Места (Хаджидимово) - Банско (Банско)                     0:2 

                           X кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Банско (Банско)                 2:0 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)              3:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Мечетата (Петрич)               1:2 
Беласица (Петрич) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                  3:1 
Септември (Симитли) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                 0:9 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Места (Хаджидимово)                 4:2 

                           XI кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                 4:0 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Места (Хаджидимово) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)             0:7 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Септември (Симитли)               14:1 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Беласица (Петрич)                     3:0 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             0:10 
Банско (Банско) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                  0:0 

                           I кръг - отложен мач

19 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                3:0 

                           II кръг - отложен мач

26 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Мечетата (Петрич) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                    - 

                           XII кръг

пролет 2017:
ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)           - 
Банско (Банско) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                  - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Беласица (Петрич)                    - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Септември (Симитли)                    - 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                 - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Места (Хаджидимово)                  - 

                           XIII кръг

Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)              - 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                 - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Мечетата (Петрич)                    - 
Септември (Симитли) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                  - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Банско (Банско)                        - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)           - 

                           XIV кръг

ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)          - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Беласица (Петрич)                 - 
Банско (Банско) - Септември (Симитли)                      - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                  - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Места (Хаджидимово)                    - 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                 - 

                           XV кръг

Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)             - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Мечетата (Петрич)                    - 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                  - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Банско (Банско)                      - 
Септември (Симитли) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)               - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                - 

                           XVI кръг

ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Беласица (Петрич)                - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Септември (Симитли)              - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)               - 
Банско (Банско) - Места (Хаджидимово)                      - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                  - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                   - 

                           XVII кръг

Мечетата (Петрич) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)                - 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                 - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Банско (Банско)                      - 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)               - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)              - 
Септември (Симитли) - Беласица (Петрич)                    - 

                           XVIII кръг

ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Септември (Симитли)              - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                    - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Места (Хаджидимово)              - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)               - 
Банско (Банско) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                     - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Мечетата (Петрич)                    - 

                           XIX кръг

Перун 1978 (Кресна) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)              - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Банско (Банско)                        - 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)              - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)              - 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Беласица (Петрич)                    - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Септември (Симитли)                  - 

                           XX кръг

ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)              - 
Септември (Симитли) - Места (Хаджидимово)                  - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                    - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)             - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Мечетата (Петрич)                 - 
Банско (Банско) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                      - 

                           XXI кръг

Банско (Банско) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)                  - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)               - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                - 
Малеш 1940 (Микрево) - Беласица (Петрич)                   - 
Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Септември (Симитли)                  - 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                  - 

                           XXII кръг

ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) - Места (Хаджидимово)              - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Пирин (Гоце Делчев)                  - 
Септември (Симитли) - Малеш 1940 (Микрево)                 - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Мечетата (Петрич)                      - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)              - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Банско (Банско)                   - 

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) XXX 6:1 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 5:0 12:0 2. Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:- XXX 7:0 1:2 2:1 3:1 3:2 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. ОФК Пирин (Благоевград) -:- -:- XXX 2:1 2:0 -:- 5:1 -:- 9:2 8:0 -:- -:- 4. Мечетата (Петрич) 5:7 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 5. Банско (Банско) 0:0 -:- -:- 0:1 XXX 0:0 4:2 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Беласица (Петрич) 0:1 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 4:2 3:0 13:0 7. Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 XXX 4:0 8:0 3:0 -:- -:- 8. Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 4:6 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- XXX 3:0 8:0 4:2 -:- 9. Малеш 1940 (Микрево) -:- 3:9 -:- 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 6:0 14:1 10. Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:- 0:10 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 XXX 4:1 5:1 11. Места (Хаджидимово) -:- 0:7 0:7 0:6 0:2 -:- 1:11 -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:1 12. Септември (Симитли) -:- 0:6 0:9 0:14 0:13 -:- 0:9 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре