« Сезон 2022/23


                           « МАЧОВЕТЕ ДНЕС (49 мача) »

Е15  09:00  Национал (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)                         - 
Е15  09:00  Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Левски (София)                  - 
Е15  09:00  Септември (София) - Звезденбург (Бургас)                   - 
Е15  09:00  Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София)                         - 
Е17  11:00  Национал (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)                         - 
Е17  11:00  Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Левски (София)                  - 
Е17  11:00  Септември (София) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)               - 
Е17  11:00  Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София)                         - 
Е17  16:00  Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак 1918 (Варна)            - 
Е15  16:00  Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)                  - 
Е15  16:00  Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Дунав от Русе (Русе)            - 
   18:00  Спортист 2009 (Своге) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           - 
   18:00  Беласица (Петрич) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)       - 
   18:00  Миньор (Перник) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)                   - 
   18:00  Спартак (Плевен) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)                  - 
   18:00  Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Созопол (Созопол)                  - 
3СИ  18:00  Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - Волов (Шумен)                    - 
3СИ  18:00  Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) - Ботев (Нови пазар)        - 
3СИ  18:00  Черноморец (Балчик) - Доростол Силистра (Силистра)         - 
3СИ  18:00  Септември 98 (Тервел) - Локомотив 2022 (Русе)              - 
3СЗ  18:00  ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) - Ювентус 95 (Малчика)              - 
3СЗ  18:00  Боруна (Царева ливада) - Партизан (Червен бряг)            - 
3СЗ  18:00  Павликени (Павликени) - Вихър (Славяново)                  - 
3СЗ  18:00  Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Севлиево (Севлиево)               - 
3СЗ  18:00  Дреновец (Дреновец) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                    - 
3СЗ  18:00  Ботев II (Враца) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)             - 
3СЗ  18:00  Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)            - 
3ЮЗ  18:00  Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) - Септември II (София)                - 
3ЮЗ  18:00  Сливнишки герой (Сливница) - Балкан 1929 (Ботевград)       - 
3ЮЗ  18:00  ФК ЦСКА 1948 III (София) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)        - 
3ЮЗ  18:00  Славия 1913 II (София) - Банско тийм (Банско)              - 
3ЮЗ  18:00  Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Чавдар (Етрополе)                   - 
3ЮЗ  18:00  Вихрен (Сандански) - Надежда (Доброславци)                 - 
3ЮЗ  18:00  Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Кюстендил (Кюстендил)                - 
3ЮЗ  18:00  Левски II (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                   - 
3ЮИ  18:00  ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Розова долина (Казанлък)           - 
3ЮИ  18:00  Карнобат (Карнобат) - Верея (Стара Загора)                 - 
3ЮИ  18:00  Загорец (Нова Загора) - Атлетик (Куклен)                   - 
3ЮИ  18:00  Сокол (Марково) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)                 - 
3ЮИ  18:00  Несебър (Несебър) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                 - 
3ЮИ  18:00  Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)      - 
3ЮИ  18:00  Гигант (Съединение) - Левски (Карлово)                     - 
3ЮИ  18:00  Димитровград 1947 (Дмгр) - Берое II (Стара Загора)         - 
Е17  18:00  Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)                  - 
Е17  18:00  Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Пирин (Благоевград)             - 
Е15  18:00  Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)          - 
   18:45  Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)                -  /Диема спорт/ 
   20:00  Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Янтра 2019 (Габрово)                - 
   21:00  Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)                     -  /Диема спорт/