Отбори Мъже / Жени Юноши старша Юноши младша Деца ПГ
АО БО ЕГ ЗГ МГ ОГ ЕГ ЗГ МГ ОГ ЕГ ЗГ МГ ОГ ЗГ
Общо (731 клуба) 1408 30 18 71 389 189 0 36 29 0 32 56 59 57 16 71 103 106 132
Североизточна България (149 клуба) 267 4 5 16 121 6 0 0 0 0 4 9 19 17 4 11 35 0 16
Област Варна (27 клуба) 59 1 1 3 11 6 0 0 0 0 1 4 6 0 2 4 13 0 7
Община Варна (10 клуба) 31 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 2 3 9 0 5
Спартак 1918 (Варна) 8 - M M2 - - - - - - - U17 - - U15 U15 U14 - U13 U13/2
Черно море (Варна) 7 M - M2 - - - - - - U17 U16 - - U15 U14 - - U13
Олимпик (Варна) 6 - - - M - - - - - - U17 U16 - - U15 U14 - U13
ФК Тополи (Тополи) 3 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - U15 - U13
Варна 2017 (Варна) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Юнак (Варна) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U14 - -
Одесос 2014 (Варна) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
МФК Тича (Варна) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
ФК Тича (Варна) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
ОФК Варна (Варна) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Община Вълчи дол (3 клуба) 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - U13
Устрем (Караманите) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Спортист (Михалич) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Аксаково (2 клуба) 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Аксаково (Аксаково) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Игнатиево (Игнатиево) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Провадия (2 клуба) 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Атлетик (Провадия) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Провадия (Провадия) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Суворово (2 клуба) 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Суворово (Суворово) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Дългопол (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Камчиец (Дългопол) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Сини вир 2022 (Цонево) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Аврен (1 клуб) 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 6 - - M M2 - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 U14 - U13
Община Белослав (1 клуб) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Община Бяла (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Ветрино (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Спринт (Белоградец) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Долни чифлик (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Община Девня (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Девня 2005 (Девня) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Област Добрич (25 клуба) 41 0 2 4 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 3
Община Добрич-селска (8 клуба) 9 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Устрем Д (Дончево) 2 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Добруджански спортист (Стефан Караджа) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Орловец 2008 (Победа) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Добруджанец (Овчарово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Христо Ботев 1946 (Стожер) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Искра 41 (Бенковски) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Спортист (Стефаново) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вихър 2013 (Бранище) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Добрич (4 клуба) 11 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 2
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 7 - M - M2 - - - - - - U17 U16 - - - U15 U14 - - U13
Приказките (Добрич) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 1 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Интер (Добрич) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Генерал Тошево (4 клуба) 6 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 3 - - M M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Дружба (Люляково) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Партизан (Василево) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ФК Спортист (Генерал Тошево) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Тервел (4 клуба) 6 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Септември 98 (Тервел) 3 - - M M2 - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Вихър (Жегларци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Дружба (Безмер) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Спартак (Зърнево) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Балчик (3 клуба) 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Черноморец (Балчик) 3 - M - M2 - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Сокол 2012 (Соколово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Албена 97 (Оброчище) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Каварна (1 клуб) 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - U13
Община Крушари (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Заря 2006 (Крушари) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Шабла (няма клубове) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Област Шумен (34 клуба) 47 0 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 6 0 3
Община Шумен (7 клуба) 14 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
Волов (Шумен) 4 - - M M - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 4 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - U13
Атлетик (Шумен) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - U13
Ендже (Царев брод) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Енев (Дибич) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Чавдар 1926 (кв.Дивдядово, Шумен) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Балкан (Средня) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Каолиново (6 клуба) 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Космос (Браничево) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Победа 2016 (Пристое) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Мълния (Климент) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Венец (5 клуба) 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Борци (Борци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Зенит (Черноглавци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Червена звезда 2022 (Дренци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Хитрино (5 клуба) 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Звезда 2023 (Студеница) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Устрем (Трем) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Заря 1962 (Звегор) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ботев (Каменяк) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Близнаци 2022 (Близнаци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Велики Преслав (4 клуба) 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 4 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - U13
Златен век 2020 (Велики Преслав) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Кочово (Кочово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Спортист (Троица) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Нови пазар (3 клуба) 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ботев (Нови пазар) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Герой (Зайчино ореше) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Тошев (Правенци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Върбица (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Върбица (Върбица) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Каспичан (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Никола Козлево (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Смядово (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Смядово (Смядово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Област Търговище (10 клуба) 18 0 0 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 1
Община Търговище (5 клуба) 10 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1
Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 5 - - M M2 - - - - - - - - - - - U15 U14 - U13
СФК Светкавица 2014 (Търговище) 2 - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Боровец 2002 (Търговище) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Агроелит 1 (Макариополско) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Балкан (Разбойна) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Антоново (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Тузлушка слава 2011 (Антоново) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Сокол (Трескавец) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Омуртаг (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Левски (Омуртаг) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Герлово 2016 (Обител) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Попово (1 клуб) 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 4 - - M M2 - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Община Опака (няма клубове) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Област Русе (20 клуба) 36 1 1 2 17 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 1 5 0 1
Община Русе (6 клуба) 16 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 0 1
Дунав от Русе (Русе) 8 Ж M M2 - - - - - - U17 U16 - - U15 U14 - - U13
Локомотив 2022 (Русе) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Левски 2000 (Русе) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Дунарит (Николово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Спартак 2000 (Бъзън) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Мартен (Мартен) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Бяла (3 клуба) 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Бенковски (Бяла) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Ботев 2010 (Копривец) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Партизан (Босилковци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Сливо поле (3 клуба) 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Дунав 2009 (Сливо поле) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Юделник (Юделник) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Юнак (Ряхово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Борово (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Младост 2010 (Екзарх Йосиф) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Дунав (Батин) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Иваново (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Атлетик (Тръстеник) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Урожай (Пиргово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Ценово (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Янтра (Ценово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Янтра (Долна Студена) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Две могили (1 клуб) 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Филип Тотю 2018 (Две могили) 3 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Община Ветово (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Област Силистра (18 клуба) 37 0 0 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 2 0 0
Община Дулово (8 клуба) 16 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Галактика (Черник) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Йълдъръм (Яребица) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Кале 2023 (Руйно) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Правда 1944 (Правда) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Чернолик (Чернолик) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Вихър (Боил) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Дулово 2006 (Дулово) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Община Силистра (5 клуба) 11 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 0
Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 U14 - -
Айдемир (Айдемир) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Караджата (Брадвари) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Раковски 2005 (Калипетрово) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Ботев 1936 (Професор Иширково) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Община Ситово (2 клуба) 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Вихър (Любен) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Добруджа (Искра) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Община Алфатар (1 клуб) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Добруджанец 2005 (Алфатар) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Община Главиница (1 клуб) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Левски 96 (Главиница) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Община Кайнарджа (1 клуб) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Спортист (Кайнарджа) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - -
Община Тутракан (няма клубове) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Област Разград (15 клуба) 29 2 1 3 12 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 1 3 0 1
Община Разград (5 клуба) 15 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 11 M Ж M2 M3 - - - - - - U17 U16 - U16/2 - U15 U14 U14/2 - U13
Ураган (Гецово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Мортагоново (Мортагоново) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Спортист (Пороище) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Завет (3 клуба) 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Челси (Брестовене) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вихър (Завет) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Адаспорт (Острово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Исперих (2 клуба) 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Бенковски (Исперих) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Стрела (Тодорово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Кубрат (2 клуба) 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - -
Златен лист (Точилари) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Самуил (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Вълци (Владимировци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Локомотив 2019 (Самуил) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Лозница (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Вихър (Лозница) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Цар Калоян (няма клубове) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Северозападна България (156 клуба) 249 5 5 15 68 62 0 7 7 0 3 12 8 0 1 16 20 4 16
Област Велико Търново (42 клуба) 67 2 0 5 11 26 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 9 0 0 7
Община Свищов (10 клуба) 15 0 0 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
Академик (Свищов) 5 - - M - - - U19 - - - U17 - - - U15 - - U13
Лато (Алеково) 2 - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Бенковски БС (Българско Сливово) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Атлетик (Свищов) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Стрела (Ореш) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Пробив 2015 (Овча могила) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Осъм 1946 (Деляновци) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Комита (Алеково) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Велико Търново (7 клуба) 17 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 8 M Ж - M2 M3 - - - - - U17 U16 - - - U15 - - U13
Ботев (Дебелец) 3 - - - - M - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Лайтс (Велико Търново) 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ресен 23 (Ресен) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Болярчета 2020 (Велико Търново) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U13
Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Горна Оряховица (6 клуба) 10 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 5 - - M M2 - - - - - - U17 - - - U15 - - U13
Росица (Поликраище) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Янтра (Драганово) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Първомайци 2020 (Първомайци) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ботев 33 (Крушето) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Павликени (5 клуба) 7 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Павликени (Павликени) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Удар (Бяла черква) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Недан (Недан) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Светкавица (Михалци) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Лясковец (4 клуба) 5 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Левски (Лясковец) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - -
Спортист (Козаревец) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вихър (Добри дял) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Владислав 2022 (Джулюница) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Полски Тръмбеш (3 клуба) 6 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 4 - - M M2 - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Вихър (Раданово) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Челси (Вързулица) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Елена (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Чумерна (Елена) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Златарица (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ботев 1921 (Златарица) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ботев (Горско ново село) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Стражица (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Левски 1986 (Стражица) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Победа (Кесарево) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Сухиндол (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Област Габрово (15 клуба) 27 1 1 2 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 5
Община Севлиево (8 клуба) 10 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Севлиево (Севлиево) 3 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - U13
Дан Колов (Сенник) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Видима (Душево) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Спортист (Петко Славейков) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 1 Ж - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Планинец (Кръвеник) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Габрово (3 клуба) 8 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 6 - M - M2 - - U19 - - - U17 - - - U15 - - U13
Орловец 94 (Габрово) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U13
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Дряново (2 клуба) 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 4 - - - M - - U19 - - - U17 - - - - - - U13
Боруна (Царева ливада) 2 - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - - -
Община Трявна (2 клуба) 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Трявна 1922 (Трявна) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - U13
Балкан (Плачковци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Област Плевен (41 клуба) 63 0 1 4 11 25 0 1 7 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 10 0 0
Община Плевен (7 клуба) 17 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0
Спартак (Плевен) 9 - M - - - - U19 U18 - U17 U16 - - - U15 U14 U13 U13/2 - -
Вихър (Славяново) 3 - - M - - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Чавдар 1920 (Бръшляница) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Космос 2004 (Гривица) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Фортуна (Плевен) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Динамо (Бохот) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Левски (6 клуба) 10 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Левски 2007 (Левски) 3 - - M - - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 3 - - M - - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Ботев (Трънчовица) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Обнова 2022 (Обнова) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Динамо (Изгрев) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ботев 1419 (Българене) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Червен бряг (6 клуба) 9 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Партизан (Червен бряг) 3 - - M - - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Спартак 1924 (Койнаре) 2 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Светослав (Лепица) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Дреновец (Горник) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Червена звезда 1945 (Глава) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ботев 2020 (Рупци) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Долна Митрополия (4 клуба) 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Ботев 2022 (Комарево) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Искър (Ореховица) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вихър (Крушовене) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Гулянци (4 клуба) 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Левски (Брест) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Свобода (Милковица) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вихър (Гулянци) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Устрем 2010 (Крета) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Долни Дъбник (3 клуба) 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Чавдар 2011 (Садовец) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Лавров 1946 (Горни Дъбник) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Никопол (3 клуба) 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ситомир (Никопол) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Славия (Новачене) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Пордим (3 клуба) 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Виная (Згалево) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Искър (2 клуба) 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Венци 2022 (Искър) 2 - - - - M - - U19 - - - - - - - - - -
Искър 2012 (Долни Луковит) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Кнежа (2 клуба) 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Мизия 1924 (Кнежа) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Искър 1920 (Бреница) 1 - - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Белене (1 клуб) 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Гигант 1947 (Белене) 3 - - - M - - - U19 - - - - - - - U15 - -
Област Ловеч (7 клуба) 13 1 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0
Община Тетевен (2 клуба) 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Озрен (Голям извор) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - -
Светкавица (Градежница) 2 Ж - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Община Троян (2 клуба) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Чавдар (Троян) 1 - - - - - - - - - - U17 - - - - - - -
ФК Троян (Троян) 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Община Ловеч (1 клуб) 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Литекс (Ловеч) 4 - M - - - - U19 - - - U17 - - - U15 - - -
Община Луковит (1 клуб) 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ботев (Луковит) 2 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - U15 - -
Община Ябланица (1 клуб) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Изгрев 2013 (Ябланица) 1 - - - M - - - - - - - - - - - - - -