Деца (род.2004-05):
« Благоевград - Областна група 2018/19

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
         | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Актуални мачове:

16 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч / XV кръг:
Мечетата (Петрич) - Банско (Банско)                       6:0 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Септември (Симитли)                 2:4 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)            2:1 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Малеш (Микрево)                     0:10 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин (Благоевград)              1:0 
17 март 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч / XV кръг:
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)        4:0 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)            14    9   4   1   56:12   31 [1 1 1  2:3  4]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Беласица (Петрич)                  13   10   1   2   39:7    31 [1 1 1  1:2  4]
 3. Малеш (Микрево)                    14   10   1   3   61:17   31 [1 0 1  3:1  3]
 4. Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)             14    8   4   2   31:12   28
 5. Мечетата (Петрич)                  14    8   2   4   51:12   26
 6. Пирин (Благоевград)                13    7   2   4   38:18   23
 7. Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)           14    6   4   4   29:19   22
 8. Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                13    6   1   6   35:23   19
 9. Банско (Банско)                    14    5   2   7   39:36   17
10. Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)           13    4   3   6   24:24   15
11. Перун 1978 (Кресна)                14    2   0  12   24:84    6
12. Септември (Симитли)                13    1   0  12    9:81    3
13. Места (Хаджидимово)                13    0   0  13    8:99    0

                           I кръг

8 септември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Малеш (Микрево)                  3:2 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                 0:9 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Септември (Симитли)            6:0 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Банско (Банско)                     3:5 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Беласица (Петрич)               2:0 
9 септември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Мечетата (Петрич) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)              1:0 
Пирин (Благоевград)                                       почива

                           II кръг

15 септември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Банско (Банско) - Мечетата (Петрич)                       1:4 
Септември (Симитли) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                 4:5 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)            1:2 
Малеш (Микрево) - Места (Хаджидимово)                    11:0 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)              0:0 
16 септември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)        2:2 
Беласица (Петрич)                                         почива

                           III кръг

22 септември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Места (Хаджидимово) - Пирин (Благоевград)                 0:11 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Малеш (Микрево)                1:1 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                 0:2 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Септември (Симитли)                  12:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Банско (Банско)                 5:0 
23 септември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Беласица (Петрич) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)              3:0 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                                    почива

                           IV кръг

29 септември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Банско (Банско) - Беласица (Петрич)                       1:3 
Септември (Симитли) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)             0:9 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Мечетата (Петрич)                   1:6 
Малеш (Микрево) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                     7:2 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)            1:1 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Места (Хаджидимово)              5:1 
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)                                  почива

                           V кръг

6 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)         0:2 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Пирин (Благоевград)                 3:8 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Малеш (Микрево)                       1:2 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)             3:1 
Беласица (Петрич) - Септември (Симитли)                  11:0 
7 октомври 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Банско (Банско)                0:0 
Места (Хаджидимово)                                       почива

                           VI кръг

13 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Беласица (Петрич)                   1:4 
Малеш (Микрево) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                 3:0 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Мечетата (Петрич)                   3:1 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)              4:1 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)            2:5 
14 октомври 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Септември (Симитли) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)            1:3 
Банско (Банско)                                           почива

                           VII кръг

20 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Места (Хаджидимово)                 3:2 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                1:1 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Пирин (Благоевград)             3:1 
Беласица (Петрич) - Малеш (Микрево)                       1:0 
Банско (Банско) - Септември (Симитли)                     8:0 
21 октомври 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)            отложен 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)                                  почива

                           VIII кръг

27 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Банско (Банско)                     3:1 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Беласица (Петрич)                   1:0 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)          1:1 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Мечетата (Петрич)                   0:8 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)            9:1 
28 октомври 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Малеш (Микрево) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)                4:2 
Септември (Симитли)                                       почива

                           IX кръг

3 ноември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Мечетата (Петрич) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)              2:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Места (Хаджидимово)             3:0 
Беласица (Петрич) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                1:0 
Банско (Банско) - Малеш (Микрево)                         3:4 
Септември (Симитли) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                 0:4 
4 ноември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Пирин (Благоевград)            1:2 
Перун 1978 (Кресна)                                       почива

                           X кръг

10 ноември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Малеш (Микрево) - Септември (Симитли)                    11:0 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Банско (Банско)                     3:4 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Беласица (Петрич)                   1:8 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)        0:6 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Мечетата (Петрич)                   0:7 
11 ноември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)         4:0 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                                       почива

                           XI кръг

17 ноември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)            17:3 
Беласица (Петрич) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)              1:0 
Банско (Банско) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                  1:4 
Септември (Симитли) - Пирин (Благоевград)                 0:4 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Малеш (Микрево)                     1:2 
18 ноември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Места (Хаджидимово)            9:2 
Мечетата (Петрич)                                         почива

                           XII кръг

24 ноември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин (Благоевград) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                 2:3 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Септември (Симитли)              4:0 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Банско (Банско)                     0:10 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Беласица (Петрич)                   0:5 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)               1:1 
25 ноември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)       1:1 
Малеш (Микрево)                                           почива

                           XIII кръг

1 декември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Беласица (Петрич) - Мечетата (Петрич)                     2:1 
Банско (Банско) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)                0:0 
Септември (Симитли) - Места (Хаджидимово)                 отложен 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)              1:1 
Малеш (Микрево) - Пирин (Благоевград)                     1:2 
2 декември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)            5:0 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                                   почива

                           XIV кръг

9 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Малеш (Микрево) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                  3:1 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Места (Хаджидимово)                 7:0 
Септември (Симитли) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)            0:2 
Банско (Банско) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                     5:1 
Беласица (Петрич) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)               0:0 
10 март 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Мечетата (Петрич)              1:0 
Пирин (Благоевград)                                       почива

                           XV кръг

16 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Мечетата (Петрич) - Банско (Банско)                       6:0 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Септември (Симитли)                 2:4 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)            2:1 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Малеш (Микрево)                     0:10 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин (Благоевград)              1:0 
17 март 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)        4:0 
Беласица (Петрич)                                         почива

                           XVI кръг

23 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин (Благоевград) - Места (Хаджидимово)                  - 
Малеш (Микрево) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)                 - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                  - 
Септември (Симитли) - Мечетата (Петрич)                    - 
Банско (Банско) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                  - 
24 март 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Беласица (Петрич)               - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)                                    почива

                           XVII кръг

30 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Беласица (Петрич) - Банско (Банско)                        - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Септември (Симитли)              - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                    - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Малеш (Микрево)                      - 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин (Благоевград)             - 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)               - 
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)                                  почива

                           XVIII кръг

6 април 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)          - 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                  - 
Малеш (Микрево) - Мечетата (Петрич)                        - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)              - 
Септември (Симитли) - Беласица (Петрич)                    - 
7 април 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Банско (Банско) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)                 - 
Места (Хаджидимово)                                       почива

                           XIX кръг

13 април 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Беласица (Петрич) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                    - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Малеш (Микрево)                  - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Пирин (Благоевград)                    - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)               - 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Места (Хаджидимово)             - 
14 април 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Септември (Симитли)             - 
Банско (Банско)                                           почива

                           XX кръг

20 април 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Места (Хаджидимово) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                  - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Мечетата (Петрич)                 - 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)              - 
Малеш (Микрево) - Беласица (Петрич)                        - 
Септември (Симитли) - Банско (Банско)                      - 
21 април 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)             - 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)                                  почива

                           XXI кръг

27 април 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Банско (Банско) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                      - 
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Малеш (Микрево)                 - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Пирин (Благоевград)                    - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)           - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Места (Хаджидимово)                    - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)             - 
Септември (Симитли)                                       почива

                           XXII кръг

4 май 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Мечетата (Петрич)               - 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)              - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Беласица (Петрич)                 - 
Малеш (Микрево) - Банско (Банско)                          - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Септември (Симитли)                  - 
5 май 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин (Благоевград) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)             - 
Перун 1978 (Кресна)                                       почива

                           XXIII кръг

11 май 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Септември (Симитли) - Малеш (Микрево)                      - 
Банско (Банско) - Пирин (Благоевград)                      - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Места (Хаджидимово)                    - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)         - 
Мечетата (Петрич) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                    - 
12 май 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)          - 
Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                                       почива

                           XXIV кръг

18 май 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)              - 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Беласица (Петрич)               - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Банско (Банско)                   - 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Септември (Симитли)                  - 
Малеш (Микрево) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)                      - 
19 май 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Места (Хаджидимово) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)             - 
Мечетата (Петрич)                                         почива

                           XXV кръг

25 май 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) - Пирин (Благоевград)                  - 
Септември (Симитли) - Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)               - 
Банско (Банско) - Места (Хаджидимово)                      - 
Беласица (Петрич) - Перун 1978 (Кресна)                    - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) - Мечетата (Петрич)                - 
26 май 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев)        - 
Малеш (Микрево)                                           почива

                           XXVI кръг

1 юни 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Мечетата (Петрич) - Беласица (Петрич)                      - 
Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) - Банско (Банско)                 - 
Места (Хаджидимово) - Септември (Симитли)                  - 
Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) - Пирин 1941 (Разлог)               - 
Пирин (Благоевград) - Малеш (Микрево)                      - 
2 юни 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Перун 1978 (Кресна) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)             - 
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)                                   почива

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 3:1 5:0 4:0 17:3 -:- 3:0 2. Беласица (Петрич) 0:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 2:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 11:0 -:- 3. Малеш (Микрево) 3:0 -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 7:2 11:0 11:0 4. Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 1:1 -:- 3:2 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:0 4:1 4:0 5:1 5. Мечетата (Петрич) 1:1 -:- 1:2 1:1 XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 6:0 1:0 -:- 12:0 -:- 6. Пирин (Благоевград) -:- 1:0 -:- 0:0 3:1 XXX 1:1 2:3 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:6 -:- 1:1 0:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 1:1 9:1 6:0 -:- 8. Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:- 1:4 1:2 1:1 1:6 -:- 1:2 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 9. Банско (Банско) -:- 1:3 3:4 1:4 1:4 -:- 0:0 -:- XXX -:- 5:1 8:0 -:- 10. Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 1:2 -:- -:- 0:0 XXX 5:0 -:- 9:2 11. Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:- 0:5 -:- -:- 0:7 3:8 -:- 0:2 3:5 -:- XXX 2:4 3:2 12. Септември (Симитли) 0:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:4 0:2 0:4 -:- 1:3 4:5 XXX -:- 13. Места (Хаджидимово) -:- 1:8 0:10 -:- 0:8 0:11 2:5 0:9 0:10 -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре