МОФГ Кърджали/Смолян 2017/18

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Родопа Смолян (Смолян)              7    5   1   1   24:8    16    
 2. Палас (Рудозем)                     7    4   1   2   17:10   13    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)            7    3   3   1    9:5    12 [+]
 4. Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)            7    3   2   2    8:9    11    
 5. Левски 2005 (Крумовград)            7    3   1   3   13:13   10    
 6. Искра (Черноочене)                  7    3   0   4   14:11    9    
 7. Перперикон (Перперек)               7    2   1   4   15:23    7    
 8. Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                7    0   1   6    8:29    1    

Бележки
  - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) се включва в групата.

                           I кръг

1 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)         0:5 
Палас (Рудозем) - Искра (Черноочене)                      2:1 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)           0:4 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Перперикон (Перперек)          отложен 
19 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Перперикон (Перперек)          4:1 

                           II кръг

8 октомври 2017, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Искра (Черноочене) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                 6:3 
8 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Перперикон (Перперек)            8:1 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)       3:0 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Палас (Рудозем)                отложен 
19 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Палас (Рудозем)                3:1 

                           III кръг

15 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
Палас (Рудозем) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                  3:1 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)           1:1 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Искра (Черноочене)             1:0 
Перперикон (Перперек) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)          1:1 

                           IV кръг

22 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)         отложен 
Искра (Черноочене) - Перперикон (Перперек)                3:1 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)       0:0 
Палас (Рудозем) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                    3:0 сл. 
19 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)         4:1 

                           V кръг

29 октомври 2017, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)             2:4 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Палас (Рудозем)                1:1 
29 октомври 2017, неделя, 15:00 ч:
Перперикон (Перперек) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)          2:0 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Искра (Черноочене)             1:3 

                           VI кръг

5 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Искра (Черноочене)               2:1 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)       3:0 
Палас (Рудозем) - Перперикон (Перперек)                   5:1 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)           0:3 

                           VII кръг

12 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)         отложен 
Перперикон (Перперек) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)              8:2 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Палас (Рудозем)                3:2 
Искра (Черноочене) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)             0:1 
26 ноември 2017, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)         0:0 

                           II кръг - отложен мач

19 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Палас (Рудозем)                3:1 

                           I кръг - отложен мач

19 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Перперикон (Перперек)          4:1 

                           IV кръг - отложен мач

19 ноември 2017, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)         4:1 

                           VII кръг - отложен мач

26 ноември 2017, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)         0:0 

                           VIII кръг

пролет 2018:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)          - 
Искра (Черноочене) - Палас (Рудозем)                       - 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)            - 
Перперикон (Перперек) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)           - 

                           IX кръг

Перперикон (Перперек) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)             - 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)        - 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Искра (Черноочене)                  - 
Палас (Рудозем) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                 - 

                           X кръг

Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Палас (Рудозем)                   - 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)            - 
Искра (Черноочене) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)              - 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Перперикон (Перперек)           - 

                           XI кръг

Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)          - 
Перперикон (Перперек) - Искра (Черноочене)                 - 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)        - 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Палас (Рудозем)                     - 

                           XII кръг

Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)              - 
Палас (Рудозем) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)                 - 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Перперикон (Перперек)           - 
Искра (Черноочене) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)              - 

                           XIII кръг

Искра (Черноочене) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)                - 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)        - 
Перперикон (Перперек) - Палас (Рудозем)                    - 
Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)            - 

                           XIV кръг

Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)          - 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Перперикон (Перперек)               - 
Палас (Рудозем) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                 - 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Искра (Черноочене)              - 

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Родопа Смолян (Смолян) XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:1 2:1 8:1 -:- 2. Палас (Рудозем) 3:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 5:1 3:0* 3. Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 0:0 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 1:0 4:1 -:- 4. Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 0:5 3:1 0:0 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 5. Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:- 3:2 3:0 -:- XXX 1:3 -:- -:- 6. Искра (Черноочене) -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 3:1 6:3 7. Перперикон (Перперек) -:- -:- -:- 2:0 1:1 -:- XXX 8:2 8. Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 2:4 -:- 0:3 1:1 0:4 -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ нагоре

Страници на отбори


нагоре