Деца (род.2003-04):
Кърджали - Междуобластна група 2017/18

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Арда (Кърджали)                     8    8   0   0   49:4    24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                8    7   0   1   39:9    21
 3. Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)            8    5   0   3   44:17   15
 4. Мадан (Мадан)                       8    4   2   2   28:12   14
 5. Палас (Рудозем)                     8    4   1   3   41:24   13
 6. Граничар (Кирково)                  8    3   0   5   18:30    9
 7. Левски 2005 (Крумовград)            8    2   1   5   22:24    7
 8. Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                8    1   0   7    9:61    3
 9. Златоград (Златоград)               8    0   0   8    3:72    0

                           I кръг

30 септември 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)       2:3 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)               0:9 
30 септември 2017, събота, 13:00 ч:
Мадан (Мадан) - Граничар (Кирково)                        4:0 
1 октомври 2017, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Палас (Рудозем) - Арда (Кърджали)                         2:5 
Златоград (Златоград)                                     почива

                           II кръг

7 октомври 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                    3:0 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)          12:1 
Граничар (Кирково) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)             3:0 
Палас (Рудозем) - Златоград (Златоград)                   9:0 
Мадан (Мадан)                                             почива

                           III кръг

14 октомври 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Мадан (Мадан) - Палас (Рудозем)                           2:2 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Граничар (Кирково)                 1:5 
14 октомври 2017, събота, 16:00 ч:
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)           2:1 
15 октомври 2017, неделя, 16:00 ч:
Златоград (Златоград) - Арда (Кърджали)                   0:12 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                                  почива

                           IV кръг

21 октомври 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
в Кърджали, ст."Горубсо":
Граничар (Кирково) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                 0:5 
Златоград (Златоград) - Мадан (Мадан)                     1:9 
21 октомври 2017, събота, 14:00 ч:
в Перперек:
Арда (Кърджали) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                6:0 
22 октомври 2017, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Палас (Рудозем) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                7:2 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                                      почива

                           V кръг

27 октомври 2017, петък, 16:00 ч:
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Златоград (Златоград)          7:1 
28 октомври 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Мадан (Мадан) - Арда (Кърджали)                           1:2 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Палас (Рудозем)                    1:10 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Граничар (Кирково)             6:1 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                                      почива

                           VI кръг

1 ноември 2017, сряда, 11:00 ч:
Палас (Рудозем) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                    3:6 
1 ноември 2017, сряда, 13:30 ч:
Мадан (Мадан) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                  2:2 
1 ноември 2017, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Арда (Кърджали) - Граничар (Кирково)                      8:0 
Златоград (Златоград) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)              1:5 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

3 ноември 2017, петък, 13:00 ч:
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Златоград (Златоград)              9:0 
4 ноември 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Арда (Кърджали)                0:3 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Мадан (Мадан)                      0:5 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Палас (Рудозем)                7:2 
Граничар (Кирково)                                        почива

                           VIII кръг

11 ноември 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Златоград (Златоград) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)          0:13 
Мадан (Мадан) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                      2:3 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)           9:0 
11 ноември 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Палас (Рудозем) - Граничар (Кирково)                      6:1 
Арда (Кърджали)                                           почива

                           IX кръг

14 ноември 2017, вторник, 15:00 ч:
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Арда (Кърджали)                    1:10 
18 ноември 2017, събота, 11:00 ч:
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)           5:0 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Мадан (Мадан)                  2:3 
18 ноември 2017, събота, 14:00 ч:
Граничар (Кирково) - Златоград (Златоград)                8:0 
Палас (Рудозем)                                           почива

                           X кръг

пролет 2018:
Арда (Кърджали) - Палас (Рудозем)                          - 
Граничар (Кирково) - Мадан (Мадан)                         - 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)        - 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                - 
Златоград (Златоград)                                     почива

                           XI кръг

Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Арда (Кърджали)                     - 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)            - 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Граничар (Кирково)              - 
Златоград (Златоград) - Палас (Рудозем)                    - 
Мадан (Мадан)                                             почива

                           XII кръг

Арда (Кърджали) - Златоград (Златоград)                    - 
Палас (Рудозем) - Мадан (Мадан)                            - 
Граничар (Кирково) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                  - 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)            - 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                                  почива

                           XIII кръг

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Арда (Кърджали)                 - 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Граничар (Кирково)                  - 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Палас (Рудозем)                 - 
Мадан (Мадан) - Златоград (Златоград)                      - 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                                      почива

                           XIV кръг

Арда (Кърджали) - Мадан (Мадан)                            - 
Златоград (Златоград) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)           - 
Палас (Рудозем) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                     - 
Граничар (Кирково) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)              - 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали)                                      почива

                           XV кръг

Граничар (Кирково) - Арда (Кърджали)                       - 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Палас (Рудозем)                     - 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Златоград (Златоград)               - 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Мадан (Мадан)                   - 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                                  почива

                           XVI кръг

Арда (Кърджали) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)                 - 
Мадан (Мадан) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                       - 
Златоград (Златоград) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)               - 
Палас (Рудозем) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                 - 
Граничар (Кирково)                                        почива

                           XVII кръг

Граничар (Кирково) - Палас (Рудозем)                       - 
Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) - Златоград (Златоград)           - 
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Мадан (Мадан)                       - 
Джебел 1928 (Джебел) - Левски 2005 (Крумовград)            - 
Арда (Кърджали)                                           почива

                           XVIII кръг

Арда (Кърджали) - Джебел 1928 (Джебел)                     - 
Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)            - 
Мадан (Мадан) - Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)                   - 
Златоград (Златоград) - Граничар (Кирково)                 - 
Палас (Рудозем)                                           почива

Таблица с резултати
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Арда (Кърджали) XXX 3:0 6:0 -:- -:- 8:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 9:0 3. Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) -:- -:- XXX 2:3 7:2 6:1 -:- 12:1 -:- 4. Мадан (Мадан) 1:2 2:3 -:- XXX 2:2 4:0 2:2 -:- -:- 5. Палас (Рудозем) 2:5 3:6 -:- -:- XXX 6:1 7:2 -:- 9:0 6. Граничар (Кирково) -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 8:0 7. Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 0:3 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 9:0 7:1 8. Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 1:10 0:9 -:- 0:5 1:10 1:5 -:- XXX -:- 9. Златоград (Златоград) 0:12 -:- 0:13 1:9 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре