Юноши младша възраст (род.2001-02):
Стара Загора - Междуобластна група 2017/18

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
         | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Берое (Стара Загора)                8    7   1   0   48:4    22
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Верея (Стара Загора)                8    6   1   1   21:7    19
 3. Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                8    6   0   2   19:11   18 [1 0 0  2:0  3]
 4. Арсенал (Казанлък)                  8    6   0   2   25:7    18 [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 5. Розова долина (Казанлък)            8    4   0   4   15:18   12
 6. Чирпан (Чирпан)                     8    2   1   5   13:25    7
 7. Загорец (Нова Загора)               8    1   2   5   10:27    5
 8. Самуил (Самуилово)                  8    1   0   7   15:27    3
 9. Ботев (Гълъбово)                    8    0   1   7    8:48    1

                           I кръг

24 септември 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                        7:1 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)           4:0 
Самуил (Самуилово) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                2:5 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Берое (Стара Загора)               1:7 
Арсенал (Казанлък)                                        почива

                           II кръг

1 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)              0:2 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Самуил (Самуилово)             4:1 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Верея (Стара Загора)                   1:4 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                      2:1 
Берое (Стара Загора)                                      почива

                           III кръг

8 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Верея (Стара Загора) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                 0:2 
Самуил (Самуилово) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                     8:0 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Розова долина (Казанлък)           4:0 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Загорец (Нова Загора)              7:0 
Чирпан (Чирпан)                                           почива

                           IV кръг

15 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Берое (Стара Загора)           0:4 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                   2:4 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Самуил (Самуилово)                   4:0 
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Верея (Стара Загора)                    1:3 
Загорец (Нова Загора)                                     почива

                           V кръг

22 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Самуил (Самуилово) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                      1:3 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                 2:0 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                  14:0 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)          1:2 
Верея (Стара Загора)                                      почива

                           VI кръг

29 октомври 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                  3:3 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Берое (Стара Загора)                 2:3 
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                    0:3 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Самуил (Самуилово)                 4:2 
Розова долина (Казанлък)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

5 ноември 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Верея (Стара Загора)               0:1 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                    8:0 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                0:6 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Ботев (Гълъбово)               2:1 
Самуил (Самуилово)                                        почива

                           VIII кръг

12 ноември 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Розова долина (Казанлък)             3:1 
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                   1:1 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Берое (Стара Загора)               1:1 
Самуил (Самуилово) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                 1:3 
Ботев (Гълъбово)                                          почива

                           IX кръг

19 ноември 2017, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Самуил (Самуилово)                 4:0 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Верея (Стара Загора)              0:4 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                6:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                     0:6 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                                      почива

                           X кръг

пролет 2018:
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                         - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Верея (Стара Загора)            - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Самуил (Самуилово)                 - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                - 
Арсенал (Казанлък)                                        почива

                           XI кръг

Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Загорец (Нова Загора)               - 
Самуил (Самуилово) - Розова долина (Казанлък)              - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                    - 
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                       - 
Берое (Стара Загора)                                      почива

                           XII кръг

Арсенал (Казанлък) - Верея (Стара Загора)                  - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Самуил (Самуилово)                      - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)            - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Берое (Стара Загора)               - 
Чирпан (Чирпан)                                           почива

                           XIII кръг

Берое (Стара Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)            - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                    - 
Самуил (Самуилово) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                    - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                     - 
Загорец (Нова Загора)                                     почива

                           XIV кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Самуил (Самуилово)                       - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                  - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Берое (Стара Загора)                    - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Загорец (Нова Загора)           - 
Верея (Стара Загора)                                      почива

                           XV кръг

Загорец (Нова Загора) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                   - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                  - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                     - 
Самуил (Самуилово) - Верея (Стара Загора)                  - 
Розова долина (Казанлък)                                  почива

                           XVI кръг

Верея (Стара Загора) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                - 
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Берое (Стара Загора)                     - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                 - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                - 
Самуил (Самуилово)                                        почива

                           XVII кръг

Розова долина (Казанлък) - Арсенал (Казанлък)              - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                    - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Верея (Стара Загора)                - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Самуил (Самуилово)                  - 
Ботев (Гълъбово)                                          почива

                           XVIII кръг

Самуил (Самуилово) - Берое (Стара Загора)                  - 
Верея (Стара Загора) - Загорец (Нова Загора)               - 
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                 - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                      - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                                      почива

Таблица с резултати
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Берое (Стара Загора) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:0 7:0 4:0 14:0 2. Верея (Стара Загора) 1:1 XXX -:- 0:2 4:0 -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 3. Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 1:7 0:1 XXX 2:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Арсенал (Казанлък) 2:3 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 2:1 -:- 4:0 -:- 5. Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:0 -:- 4:1 2:1 6. Чирпан (Чирпан) -:- 1:3 0:3 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 7:1 7. Загорец (Нова Загора) -:- 0:4 0:2 0:6 1:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 8. Самуил (Самуилово) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:3 2:5 XXX 8:0 9. Ботев (Гълъбово) -:- 1:4 2:4 0:6 -:- -:- 3:3 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре