Деца (род.2004-05):
« Бургас - Областна група 2018/19


Първа подгрупа

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Актуални мачове:

23 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч / XIII кръг:
Вихър (Айтос) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                        - 
Странджа Агр. 2014 (Средец) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)     - 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Карнобат (Карнобат)                 7    6   0   1   27:4    18 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Вихър (Айтос)                       8    6   0   2   33:8    18 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 3. Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)            7    5   2   0   33:7    17
 4. Поморие (Поморие)                   8    4   1   3   25:18   13
 5. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)            8    3   1   4   18:19   10
 6. Несебър (Несебър)                   7    3   0   4   19:10    9
 7. Звездичка (Бургас)                  8    1   0   7    9:43    3
 8. Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)     7    0   0   7    2:57    0

                           I кръг

15 септември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)              4:1 
Вихър (Айтос) - Звездичка (Бургас)                        5:0 
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                                  почива
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)                           почива
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива

                           II кръг

22 септември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Странджа Агр. 2014 (Средец)   16:0 
24 септември 2018, понеделник, 11:30 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Вихър (Айтос)                       1:0 
Звездичка (Бургас)                                        почива
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива

                           III кръг

29 септември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) - Несебър (Несебър)       0:7 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)       1:1 
Вихър (Айтос) - Поморие (Поморие)                         2:0 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                  1:8 

                           IV кръг

6 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Звездичка (Бургас)                    8:2 
Несебър (Несебър) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              2:0 
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива
Вихър (Айтос)                                             почива
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                                  почива
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)                           почива

                           V кръг

13 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Вихър (Айтос) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                  1:4 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Поморие (Поморие)                   4:0 
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)                           почива
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива
Звездичка (Бургас)                                        почива

                           VI кръг

20 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)             5:0 
Несебър (Несебър) - Вихър (Айтос)                         2:4 
Странджа Агр. 2014 (Средец) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)    0:8 
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива

                           VII кръг

27 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)                    0:6 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)            1:2 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)                           почива
Вихър (Айтос)                                             почива
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива

                           VIII кръг

3 ноември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)              3:3 
Несебър (Несебър) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   0:1 
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) - Вихър (Айтос)           1:10 
Звездичка (Бургас)                                        почива
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           IX кръг

10 ноември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Вихър (Айтос) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                  3:0 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)      6:1 
Поморие (Поморие) - Несебър (Несебър)                     3:1 
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           X кръг

17 ноември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) - Карнобат (Карнобат)     0:6 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)             2:0 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                                  почива
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива
Вихър (Айтос)                                             почива

                           XI кръг

24 ноември 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)            6:1 
Поморие (Поморие) - Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)       4:0 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)              2:1 
Вихър (Айтос)                                             почива
Звездичка (Бургас)                                        почива

                           XII кръг

16 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              6:2 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                        0:8 
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                                  почива
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)                           почива
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива

                           XIII кръг

23 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Вихър (Айтос) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                        - 
Странджа Агр. 2014 (Средец) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)     - 
Звездичка (Бургас)                                        почива
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива

                           XIV кръг

30 март 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)        - 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)        - 
Поморие (Поморие) - Вихър (Айтос)                          - 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Звездичка (Бургас)                   - 

                           XV кръг

6 април 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)                     - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)               - 
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива
Вихър (Айтос)                                             почива
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                                  почива
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)                           почива

                           XVI кръг

13 април 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                   - 
Поморие (Поморие) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                    - 
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)                           почива
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива
Звездичка (Бургас)                                        почива

                           XVII кръг

20 април 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)              - 
Вихър (Айтос) - Несебър (Несебър)                          - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Странджа Агр. 2014 (Средец)     - 
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива

                           XVIII кръг

27 април 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Звездичка (Бургас)                     - 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)             - 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)                           почива
Вихър (Айтос)                                             почива
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива

                           XIX кръг

1 май 2019, сряда, 11:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)               - 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Несебър (Несебър)                    - 
Вихър (Айтос) - Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)            - 
Звездичка (Бургас)                                        почива
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           XX кръг

4 май 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                   - 
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) - Звездичка (Бургас)       - 
Несебър (Несебър) - Поморие (Поморие)                      - 
Карнобат (Карнобат)                                       почива
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                                  почива

                           XXI кръг

11 май 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)      - 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              - 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                                  почива
Несебър (Несебър)                                         почива
Поморие (Поморие)                                         почива
Вихър (Айтос)                                             почива

                           XXII кръг

18 май 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)             - 
Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) - Поморие (Поморие)        - 
Несебър (Несебър) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)               - 
Вихър (Айтос)                                             почива
Звездичка (Бургас)                                        почива

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Карнобат (Карнобат) XXX 1:0 1:2 4:0 6:1 -:- -:- -:- 2. Вихър (Айтос) -:- XXX 1:4 2:0 3:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 3. Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:- -:- XXX 3:3 -:- 2:1 5:0 16:0 4. Поморие (Поморие) -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:2 3:1 8:2 4:0 5. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:- -:- 1:1 4:1 XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 6. Несебър (Несебър) 0:1 2:4 -:- -:- 2:0 XXX -:- -:- 7. Звездичка (Бургас) 1:8 0:8 -:- -:- -:- 0:6 XXX 6:1 8. Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:6 1:10 -:- -:- 0:8 0:7 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ нагоре

Втора подгрупа

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Актуални мачове:

7 април 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч / VIII кръг:
Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)     - 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                - 
Созопол (Созопол) - Звездичка (Бургас)                     - 
7 април 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч / VIII кръг:
Черноморски спортист (Обзор) - Странджанец (Царево)        - 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Бургас спорт (Бургас)               7    7   0   0   22:4    21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Карнобат (Карнобат)                 7    4   1   2   21:14   13
 3. Черноморски спортист (Обзор)        7    3   2   2   14:12   11
 4. Странджанец (Царево)                7    3   1   3   18:16   10 [0 1 0  0:0  1, +2 обща ГР]
 5. Звездичка (Бургас)                  7    3   1   3   13:15   10 [0 1 0  0:0  1, -2 обща ГР]
 6. Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас)         7    3   0   4   19:18    9
 7. Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)            7    2   0   5   10:21    6
 8. Созопол (Созопол)                   7    0   1   6   17:34    1

                           I кръг

23 септември 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас)    0:3 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)               3:0 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)                    4:3 
23 септември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Странджанец (Царево) - Черноморски спортист (Обзор)       3:1 

                           II кръг

30 септември 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Звездичка (Бургас)                  5:2 
Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)       0:2 
Странджанец (Царево) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)           1:2 
30 септември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Черноморски спортист (Обзор) - Созопол (Созопол)          3:3 

                           III кръг

7 октомври 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Странджанец (Царево)              4:0 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас)          3:2 
Созопол (Созопол) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   2:5 
7 октомври 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Черноморски спортист (Обзор)   1:3 

                           IV кръг

13 октомври 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)          1:4 
13 октомври 2018, събота, 11:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)           8:3 
14 октомври 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Странджанец (Царево) - Звездичка (Бургас)                 0:0 
14 октомври 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Черноморски спортист (Обзор) - Карнобат (Карнобат)        2:2 

                           V кръг

21 октомври 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)             3:0 
Созопол (Созопол) - Странджанец (Царево)                  2:6 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас)         1:2 
21 октомври 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Черноморски спортист (Обзор)      2:1 

                           VI кръг

27 октомври 2018, събота, 12:00 ч:
Черном. спортист (Обзор) - Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас)    2:1 
28 октомври 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Странджанец (Царево) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                1:4 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)              4:3 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)                3:1 

                           VII кръг

4 ноември 2018, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 1:4 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)            4:2 
Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) - Странджанец (Царево)        3:7 
4 ноември 2018, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Черноморски спортист (Обзор)         0:2 

                           VIII кръг

7 април 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)     - 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                - 
Созопол (Созопол) - Звездичка (Бургас)                     - 
7 април 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Черноморски спортист (Обзор) - Странджанец (Царево)        - 

                           IX кръг

14 април 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас)        - 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Странджанец (Царево)            - 
14 април 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Черноморски спортист (Обзор)           - 

                           X кръг

21 април 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Странджанец (Царево) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)               - 
Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)           - 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Созопол (Созопол)                    - 
21 април 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Черноморски спортист (Обзор) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)    - 

                           XI кръг

28 април 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас)            - 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Странджанец (Царево)                  - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)           - 
28 април 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Черноморски спортист (Обзор)         - 

                           XII кръг

5 май 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)              - 
Странджанец (Царево) - Созопол (Созопол)                   - 
5 май 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Черноморски спортист (Обзор) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)       - 
Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)          - 

                           XIII кръг

12 май 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Странджанец (Царево)                 - 
Созопол (Созопол) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)               - 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 - 
12 май 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) - Черном. спортист (Обзор)     - 

                           XIV кръг

19 май 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)                  - 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)             - 
Странджанец (Царево) - Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас)         - 
19 май 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Черноморски спортист (Обзор) - Звездичка (Бургас)          - 

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Бургас спорт (Бургас) XXX 3:0 2:1 4:0 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 2. Карнобат (Карнобат) -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:2 1:2 4:2 -:- 3. Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:- 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 3:3 4. Странджанец (Царево) -:- 1:4 3:1 XXX 0:0 -:- 1:2 -:- 5. Звездичка (Бургас) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 3:2 3:0 4:3 6. Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) 0:2 -:- -:- 3:7 -:- XXX -:- 8:3 7. Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 1:4 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX 4:3 8. Созопол (Созопол) 1:4 2:5 -:- 2:6 -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ нагоре