Деца (род.2003-04):
Стара Загора - Междуобластна група 2017/18

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Берое (Стара Загора)               11   11   0   0   97:3    33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Розова долина (Казанлък)           11   10   0   1   45:5    30
 3. Чирпан (Чирпан)                    11    8   1   2   47:39   25
 4. Сливен 2000 (Сливен)               11    7   2   2   48:20   23
 5. Локомотив (Стара Загора)           11    6   0   5   27:19   18
 6. Арсенал (Казанлък)                 11    5   1   5   41:46   16
 7. Миньор (Раднево)                   11    4   3   4   19:23   15
 8. Ботев (Гълъбово)                   11    4   0   7   28:57   12
 9. Респект (Хасково)                  11    3   0   8   18:31    9
10. Единство (Гурково)                 11    2   0   9   13:48    6 [1 0 0  3:2  3]
11. Загорец (Нова Загора)              11    2   0   9   13:59    6 [0 0 1  2:3  0]
12. Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                11    0   1  10    7:53    1

                           I кръг

23 септември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                      5:7 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)               8:1 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Миньор (Раднево)                       4:2 
Единство (Гурково) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                  3:0 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)       0:4 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Респект (Хасково)                 4:0 

                           II кръг

30 септември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Респект (Хасково)                       2:1 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Загорец (Нова Загора)          4:0 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)            0:3 
Миньор (Раднево) - Единство (Гурково)                     3:0 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                   9:0 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Берое (Стара Загора)                 0:16 

                           III кръг

7 октомври 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                   15:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                     3:5 
Единство (Гурково) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                 0:7 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Миньор (Раднево)               0:1 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)               1:0 
Респект (Хасково) - Розова долина (Казанлък)              0:5 

                           IV кръг

14 октомври 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Розова долина (Казанлък)                1:6 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Респект (Хасково)                   1:4 
Миньор (Раднево) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                  2:0 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)           3:1 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Единство (Гурково)                   7:1 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                  10:0 

                           V кръг

21 октомври 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                        4:8 
Единство (Гурково) - Берое (Стара Загора)                 0:8 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Арсенал (Казанлък)             4:0 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)              0:6 
Респект (Хасково) - Миньор (Раднево)                      1:2 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)            4:0 

                           VI кръг

28 октомври 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                     5:0 
Миньор (Раднево) - Розова долина (Казанлък)               0:3 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Респект (Хасково)                  4:1 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Загорец (Нова Загора)               11:1 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)           3:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Единство (Гурково)                     3:0 

                           VII кръг

4 ноември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Единство (Гурково) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                      1:6 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Гълъбово)               3:2 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Берое (Стара Загора)              0:11 
Респект (Хасково) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                    1:3 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)           4:2 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Миньор (Раднево)                    2:2 

                           VIII кръг

11 ноември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Миньор (Раднево)                        3:2 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                5:0 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Розова долина (Казанлък)             1:2 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Респект (Хасково)                  4:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                  4:3 
Единство (Гурково) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)             3:4 

                           IX кръг

18 ноември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                0:3 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Единство (Гурково)                2:3 
Респект (Хасково) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                      5:1 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Берое (Стара Загора)           0:1 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                  2:5 
Миньор (Раднево) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                   1:1 

                           X кръг

25 ноември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                    3:3 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Миньор (Раднево)                     2:2 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)               14:0 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Розова долина (Казанлък)               0:10 
Единство (Гурково) - Респект (Хасково)                    2:5 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Загорец (Нова Загора)          9:0 

                           XI кръг

2 декември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                   2:9 
Респект (Хасково) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)              0:3 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Единство (Гурково)             3:0 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                    2:7 
Миньор (Раднево) - Берое (Стара Загора)                   2:7 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                 7:2 

                           XII кръг

пролет 2018:
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                       - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Берое (Стара Загора)                - 
Миньор (Раднево) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                        - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Единство (Гурково)                   - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)        - 
Респект (Хасково) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                  - 

                           XIII кръг

Респект (Хасково) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                        - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)           - 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)             - 
Единство (Гурково) - Миньор (Раднево)                      - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                    - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                  - 

                           XIV кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Берое (Стара Загора)                     - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                      - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Единство (Гурково)                  - 
Миньор (Раднево) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)                - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Респект (Хасково)               - 

                           XV кръг

Розова долина (Казанлък) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                 - 
Респект (Хасково) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                    - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Миньор (Раднево)                   - 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)            - 
Единство (Гурково) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                    - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Берое (Стара Загора)                    - 

                           XVI кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                         - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Единство (Гурково)                  - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)              - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Загорец (Нова Загора)               - 
Миньор (Раднево) - Респект (Хасково)                       - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Розова долина (Казанлък)             - 

                           XVII кръг

Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                      - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Миньор (Раднево)                - 
Респект (Хасково) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                   - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                 - 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Берое (Стара Загора)            - 
Единство (Гурково) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                      - 

                           XVIII кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Единство (Гурково)                       - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)                - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Загорец (Нова Загора)               - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Респект (Хасково)                     - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Розова долина (Казанлък)            - 
Миньор (Раднево) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                     - 

                           XIX кръг

Миньор (Раднево) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                         - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                 - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Арсенал (Казанлък)              - 
Респект (Хасково) - Берое (Стара Загора)                   - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                   - 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Единство (Гурково)              - 

                           XX кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)                 - 
Единство (Гурково) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                 - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Респект (Хасково)                       - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)            - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                   - 
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Миньор (Раднево)                    - 

                           XXI кръг

Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Чирпан (Чирпан)                     - 
Миньор (Раднево) - Арсенал (Казанлък)                      - 
Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) - Берое (Стара Загора)                 - 
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                - 
Респект (Хасково) - Единство (Гурково)                     - 
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Локомотив (Стара Загора)           - 

                           XXII кръг

Чирпан (Чирпан) - Загорец (Нова Загора)                    - 
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Респект (Хасково)               - 
Единство (Гурково) - Розова долина (Казанлък)              - 
Ботев (Гълъбово) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                     - 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Миньор (Раднево)                    - 
Арсенал (Казанлък) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)                  - 

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Берое (Стара Загора) XXX -:- 15:0 8:1 3:0 -:- -:- 10:0 4:0 -:- -:- 14:0 2. Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:1 XXX -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 4:0 4:0 3. Чирпан (Чирпан) -:- 1:6 XXX 3:3 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5:0 4. Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 7:2 -:- 9:0 4:1 -:- -:- 5:0 5. Локомотив (Стара Загора) -:- 0:4 0:3 -:- XXX 4:0 0:1 3:2 -:- -:- 9:0 -:- 6. Арсенал (Казанлък) 0:16 1:2 5:7 -:- -:- XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 7:1 11:1 -:- 7. Миньор (Раднево) 2:7 0:3 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- 8. Ботев (Гълъбово) -:- 0:10 4:8 -:- -:- 3:5 4:2 XXX -:- 3:0 4:3 -:- 9. Респект (Хасково) -:- 0:5 -:- -:- 0:3 1:3 1:2 5:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Единство (Гурково) 0:8 -:- 1:6 0:7 3:4 -:- -:- -:- 2:5 XXX -:- 3:0 11. Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:11 -:- 2:9 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 2:3 XXX 1:0 12. Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 2:5 2:2 2:7 1:4 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре