Деца (род.2003-04):
Велико Търново - Зонална група 2017/18

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
         | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Актуални мачове:

22 ноември 2017, сряда, 15:00 ч / VIII кръг:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Трявна (Трявна)                   6:0 
25 ноември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч / XV кръг:
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)            - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)           - 
25 ноември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч / XV кръг:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Трявна (Трявна)                  - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Академик (Свищов)                  - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Спартак (Плевен)                     - 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)        11   11   0   0  119:0    33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)             12    9   1   2   44:17   28
 3. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           10    9   0   1   43:10   27
 4. Спартак 1919 (Плевен)              11    8   0   3   61:27   24
 5. Спартак (Плевен)                   10    6   0   4   31:22   18
 6. Янтра Габрово (Габрово)             9    5   0   4   31:25   15
 7. Белица 2017 (Килифарево)           11    4   1   6   26:27   13
 8. Левски 2007 (Левски)               11    4   1   6   30:43   13
 9. Академик (Свищов)                  10    4   0   6   16:36   12
10. Павликени (Павликени)              10    3   1   6   20:26   10 [1 0 0  5:1  3]
11. Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)           11    3   1   7   11:55   10 [0 1 0  2:2  1]
12. Трявна (Трявна)                    11    3   1   7   18:40   10 [0 1 1  3:7  1]
13. Севлиево (Севлиево)                10    2   0   8   14:63    6
14. Гигант (Белене)                    11    0   0  11    3:76    0

                           I кръг

9 септември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Гигант (Белене)                3:2 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Севлиево (Севлиево)              13:0 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)       2:3 
9 септември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Павликени (Павликени)                   1:5 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)          4:7 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           II кръг

13 септември 2017, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         0:1 
Павликени (Павликени) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)       0:5 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Трявна (Трявна)                     5:4 
Спартак (Плевен) - Академик (Свищов)                      7:0 
13 септември 2017, сряда, 15:00 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Левски 2007 (Левски)            6:1 
Гигант (Белене) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                   0:8 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                                  почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива

                           III кръг

16 септември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Павликени (Павликени)          2:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           1:7 
16 септември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Гигант (Белене)                         6:0 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Севлиево (Севлиево)        18:0 
19 септември 2017, вторник, 16:00 ч:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Спартак (Плевен)               3:0 сл. * 
* - гостите не се явяват заради липса на транспорт.
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           IV кръг

23 септември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)            1:7 
Спартак (Плевен) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                  4:1 
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)              4:0 
23 септември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)            0:3 
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)             0:24 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           V кръг

30 септември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Академик (Свищов)                 6:1 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Гигант (Белене)                3:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Павликени (Павликени)              2:2 
30 септември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Спартак (Плевен)                        1:4 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Севлиево (Севлиево)              6:2 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        1:4 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           VI кръг

7 октомври 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                1:4 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)          1:7 
7 октомври 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Гигант (Белене) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                  0:6 
Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)            0:6 
Академик (Свищов) - Трявна (Трявна)                       2:3 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                                  почива

                           VII кръг

14 октомври 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                2:2 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Спартак (Плевен)               0:3 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Гигант (Белене)                    8:0 
14 октомври 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Академик (Свищов)           9:0 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Павликени (Павликени)           4:3 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           VIII кръг

18 октомври 2017, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Павликени (Павликени) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)          0:3 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)             1:3 
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 0:3 
18 октомври 2017, сряда, 15:00 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)              2:1 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)    0:9 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Трявна (Трявна)                   отложен 
22 ноември 2017, сряда, 15:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Трявна (Трявна)                   6:0 
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           IX кръг

21 октомври 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)      14:0 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)       6:0 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Спартак (Плевен)                   1:2 
21 октомври 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Академик (Свищов)                4:0 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Гигант (Белене)                 7:1 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Севлиево (Севлиево)            3:0 
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           X кръг

28 октомври 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Академик (Свищов) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                  5:1 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         1:7 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)          5:3 
28 октомври 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Гигант (Белене) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                0:2 
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)             0:6 
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           XI кръг

1 ноември 2017, сряда, 10:30 ч:
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Трявна (Трявна)                0:1 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)            2:1 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)           8:0 
1 ноември 2017, сряда, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен)                отложен 
Павликени (Павликени) - Севлиево (Севлиево)               5:0 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива

                           XII кръг

4 ноември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)              6:0 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)   10:0 
4 ноември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Гигант (Белене) - Павликени (Павликени)                   0:5 
Спартак (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)               5:7 
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)               2:1 
Трявна (Трявна) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                  0:6 
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива

                           XIII кръг

11 ноември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Трявна (Трявна)                    4:0 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)        0:1 
11 ноември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)      0:4 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Академик (Свищов)              4:0 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Гигант (Белене)                     4:0 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                                  почива
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           XIV кръг

18 ноември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)       0:10 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)           8:2 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Левски 2007 (Левски)       14:0 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         2:2 
18 ноември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Павликени (Павликени)                  6:0 
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           VIII кръг - отложен мач

22 ноември 2017, сряда, 15:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Трявна (Трявна)                   6:0 

                           XV кръг

25 ноември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)            - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)           - 
25 ноември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Трявна (Трявна)                  - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Академик (Свищов)                  - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Спартак (Плевен)                     - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива

                           XVI кръг

2 декември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Павликени (Павликени)           - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Левски 2007 (Левски)              - 
2 декември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Гигант (Белене)                         - 
Академик (Свищов) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                    - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                 - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)      - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива
Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                                  почива

                           XVII кръг

9 декември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)         - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)              - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)             - 
9 декември 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     - 
Гигант (Белене) - Академик (Свищов)                        - 
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           XVIII кръг

пролет 2018:
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                 - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Трявна (Трявна)                    - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)        - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)           - 
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           XIX кръг

Левски 2007 (Левски) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)             - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)          - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Павликени (Павликени)        - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                      - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Гигант (Белене)                    - 
Академик (Свищов) - Спартак (Плевен)                       - 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                                  почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива

                           XX кръг

Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                - 
Гигант (Белене) - Трявна (Трявна)                          - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)          - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)           - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски 2007 (Левски)            - 
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива

                           XXI кръг

Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Павликени (Павликени)             - 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Севлиево (Севлиево)             - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Гигант (Белене)              - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Спартак (Плевен)                   - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Академик (Свищов)               - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           XXII кръг

Академик (Свищов) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                  - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Трявна (Трявна)                         - 
Гигант (Белене) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                 - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)               - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Левски 2007 (Левски)               - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)         - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива

                           XXIII кръг

Левски 2007 (Левски) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                 - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Гигант (Белене)                   - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Спартак (Плевен)             - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Академик (Свищов)                        - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)           - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                                  почива

                           XXIV кръг

Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Трявна (Трявна)                 - 
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)            - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                - 
Гигант (Белене) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                     - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)            - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива

                           XXV кръг

Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Павликени (Павликени)           - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Севлиево (Севлиево)              - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Спартак (Плевен)                  - 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Академик (Свищов)               - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)     - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                    - 
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива

                           XXVI кръг

Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)        - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)        - 
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                 - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                    - 
Гигант (Белене) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                  - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)             - 
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           XXVII кръг

Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Гигант (Белене)                 - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Академик (Свищов)                   - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)          - 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)           - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Трявна (Трявна)              - 
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                                   почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

                           XXVIII кръг

Трявна (Трявна) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                 - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)             - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Левски 2007 (Левски)            - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                 - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Павликени (Павликени)                - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                                  почива
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива

                           XXIX кръг

Павликени (Павликени) - Гигант (Белене)                    - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак (Плевен)                - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов)                - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)               - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Трявна (Трявна)                   - 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     - 
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива

                           XXX кръг

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)       - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Левски 2007 (Левски)                     - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)         - 
Академик (Свищов) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)               - 
Гигант (Белене) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                      - 
Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                                  почива
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива
Павликени (Павликени)                                     почива

                           XXXI кръг

Павликени (Павликени) - Спартак (Плевен)                   - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)        - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)            - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)         - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Белица 2017 (Килифарево)          - 
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива
Севлиево (Севлиево)                                       почива
Академик (Свищов)                                         почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива

                           XXXII кръг

Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Левски 2007 (Левски)            - 
Трявна (Трявна) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)                  - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)           - 
Академик (Свищов) - Павликени (Павликени)                  - 
Спартак (Плевен) - Севлиево (Севлиево)                     - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                               почива
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)                                  почива
Гигант (Белене)                                           почива

                           XXXIII кръг

Гигант (Белене) - Спартак (Плевен)                         - 
Севлиево (Севлиево) - Академик (Свищов)                    - 
Павликени (Павликени) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)           - 
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Трявна (Трявна)                 - 
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)      - 
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен)                                     почива
Белица 2017 (Килифарево)                                  почива

                           XXXIV кръг

Белица 2017 (Килифарево) - Янтра Габрово (Габрово)         - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)     - 
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Павликени (Павликени)              - 
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Севлиево (Севлиево)             - 
Академик (Свищов) - Гигант (Белене)                        - 
Левски 2007 (Левски)                                      почива
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                                    почива
Трявна (Трявна)                                           почива
Спартак (Плевен)                                          почива

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) XXX -:- -:- 14:0 -:- -:- 10:0 14:0 9:0 -:- -:- -:- 18:0 -:- 2. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:4 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 4:7 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 3. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:- 0:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4. Спартак 1919 (Плевен) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 8:2 5:3 6:0 6:1 -:- -:- 6:0 13:0 -:- 5. Спартак (Плевен) 0:6 0:3 5:7 4:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:0 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Янтра Габрово (Габрово) -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 6:1 -:- 4:3 0:1 -:- -:- 7:1 7. Белица 2017 (Килифарево) -:- 2:2 2:3 -:- 0:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 6:0 0:1 -:- 3:0 8. Левски 2007 (Левски) -:- -:- 1:7 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 8:0 4:0 -:- 8:0 9. Академик (Свищов) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 2:1 5:1 XXX -:- 4:0 2:3 -:- -:- 10. Павликени (Павликени) 0:5 0:3 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 11. Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 0:9 1:7 0:10 1:7 3:0* -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:2 12. Трявна (Трявна) 0:6 0:6 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 2:2 XXX -:- 6:0 13. Севлиево (Севлиево) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 1:7 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 5:4 XXX 4:0 14. Гигант (Белене) 0:24 0:6 0:2 0:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ нагоре