Юноши младша възраст (род.2001-02):
Бургас - Междуобластна група 2017/18

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Актуални мачове:

28 април 2018, събота, 09:30 ч / XIX кръг:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)               - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                      - 
Несебър (Несебър) - Звездичка (Бургас)                     - 
28 април 2018, събота, 10:00 ч / XIX кръг:
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                 - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)              - 
Созопол (Созопол) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                    - 
пролет 2018 / IV кръг:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 - 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)           15   15   0   0   72:8    45
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)           16   12   3   1   77:18   39
 3. Несебър (Несебър)                  16   10   1   5   66:23   31
 4. Бургас спорт (Бургас)              15    9   2   4   50:28   29
 5. Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                 14    7   3   4   37:28   24
 6. Вихър (Айтос)                      16    6   3   7   39:41   21
 7. Поморие (Поморие)                  15    6   2   7   17:31   20
 8. Свети Никола (Бургас)              14    4   3   7   26:38   15 [2 0 0  5:1  6]
 9. Карнобат (Карнобат)                15    5   0  10   16:55   15 [0 0 2  1:5  0]
10. Созопол (Созопол)                  16    3   2  11   23:73   11
11. Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                 15    2   2  11   19:50    8
12. Звездичка (Бургас)                 15    1   1  13    7:56    4

                           I кръг

16 септември 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)                    0:1 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Свети Никола (Бургас)          5:0 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)            1:3 
Созопол (Созопол) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 0:6 
16 септември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Вихър (Айтос) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                        2:2 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Несебър (Несебър)                    2:1 

                           II кръг

23 септември 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)              8:0 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)               3:0 
Поморие (Поморие) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)              0:5 
Вихър (Айтос) - Звездичка (Бургас)                        6:1 
23 септември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Несебър (Несебър)                    2:3 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                1:2 

                           III кръг

30 септември 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                  3:0 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Поморие (Поморие)                   1:3 
Несебър (Несебър) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 6:4 
30 септември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                   0:2 
Созопол (Созопол) - Свети Никола (Бургас)                 4:3 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)             3:3 

                           IV кръг

7 октомври 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)              3:2 
Поморие (Поморие) - Созопол (Созопол)                     3:1 
Вихър (Айтос) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                       2:3 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)             0:6 
7 октомври 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                отложен 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                1:4 
пролет 2018:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 - 

                           V кръг

14 октомври 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Звездичка (Бургас)                  2:1 
Созопол (Созопол) - Вихър (Айтос)                         4:3 
Несебър (Несебър) - Свети Никола (Бургас)                 1:1 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)          0:0 
14 октомври 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)             4:2 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Поморие (Поморие)                    0:2 

                           VI кръг

21 октомври 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)             1:3 
Поморие (Поморие) - Несебър (Несебър)                     1:0 
Вихър (Айтос) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                        4:1 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)                    1:0 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)            5:0 
21 октомври 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)             1:7 

                           VII кръг

28 октомври 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)              0:5 
Несебър (Несебър) - Вихър (Айтос)                         4:1 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)                 3:2 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Свети Никола (Бургас)          4:2 
28 октомври 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                  1:0 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Звездичка (Бургас)                   5:0 

                           VIII кръг

3 ноември 2017, петък, 09:30 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              2:2 
4 ноември 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Вихър (Айтос) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                     1:6 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)                    1:6 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Созопол (Созопол)                   3:2 
4 ноември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Свети Никола (Бургас)                0:1 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)             7:1 

                           IX кръг

11 ноември 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                  3:0 
Несебър (Несебър) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)              2:3 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)                3:0 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                  8:2 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)                 0:0 
11 ноември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                    3:3 

                           X кръг

18 ноември 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Вихър (Айтос) - Свети Никола (Бургас)                     2:2 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)             0:5 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)          4:0 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Несебър (Несебър)                   0:5 
18 ноември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                    1:4 
18 ноември 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Поморие (Поморие)                    5:0 

                           XI кръг

25 ноември 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Созопол (Созопол)                    12:0 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)               5:1 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)       2:3 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)                7:0 
Поморие (Поморие) - Вихър (Айтос)                         0:3 
25 ноември 2017, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                   7:0 

                           IV кръг - отложен мач

пролет 2018:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 - 

                           XII кръг

10 март 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Звездичка (Бургас)                    1:0 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)           14:0 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)                 6:1 
10 март 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Вихър (Айтос)                        2:3 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)          отложен 
Несебър (Несебър) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                    3:0 

                           XIII кръг

17 март 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              1:7 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)              5:0 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                        0:2 
17 март 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                3:3 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Свети Никола (Бургас)               1:2 
17 март 2018, събота, 10:30 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                    6:0 

                           XIV кръг

24 март 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Вихър (Айтос) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)                  отложен 
Поморие (Поморие) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   отложен 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)             отложен 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)                 отложен 
24 март 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Звездичка (Бургас)                   отложен 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)                 отложен 

                           XV кръг

31 март 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)              1:3 
Созопол (Созопол) - Поморие (Поморие)                     2:1 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Вихър (Айтос)                       2:1 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)             7:0 
31 март 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                6:0 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Свети Никола (Бургас)                отложен 

                           XVI кръг

6 април 2018, петък, 09:30 ч:
Звездичка (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                  отложен 
Вихър (Айтос) - Созопол (Созопол)                         5:1 
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)          5:0 
6 април 2018, петък, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)             0:4 
Поморие (Поморие) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                    отложен 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)                 1:10 

                           XVII кръг

14 април 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Несебър (Несебър) - Поморие (Поморие)                     4:1 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Вихър (Айтос)                        2:2 
Созопол (Созопол) - Звездичка (Бургас)                    3:3 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)            1:6 
14 април 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)             3:0 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Свети Никола (Бургас)             4:2 

                           XVIII кръг

21 април 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)               - 
Вихър (Айтос) - Несебър (Несебър)                          - 
Поморие (Поморие) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                  - 
21 април 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                   - 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                    - 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)           - 

                           XIX кръг

28 април 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Поморие (Поморие)               - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                      - 
Несебър (Несебър) - Звездичка (Бургас)                     - 
28 април 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                 - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)              - 
Созопол (Созопол) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                    - 

                           XX кръг

5 май 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                   - 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)               - 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                 - 
Вихър (Айтос) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)                   - 
5 май 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Созопол (Созопол)                     - 
Поморие (Поморие) - Свети Никола (Бургас)                  - 

                           XXI кръг

12 май 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Звездичка (Бургас)              - 
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)           - 
Несебър (Несебър) - Карнобат (Карнобат)                    - 
12 май 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Поморие (Поморие) - Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)                     - 
Свети Никола (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос)                      - 
Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) - Созопол (Созопол)                     - 

                           XXII кръг

19 май 2018, събота, 09:30 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Несебър (Несебър)                      - 
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Бургас спорт (Бургас)                - 
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)        - 
Вихър (Айтос) - Поморие (Поморие)                          - 
19 май 2018, събота, 10:00 ч:
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)                    - 
Звездичка (Бургас) - Свети Никола (Бургас)                 - 

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) XXX -:- -:- 4:0 7:1 3:0 5:0 5:0 5:0 -:- 4:2 7:0 2. Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:3 XXX 3:2 5:0 -:- 8:2 -:- 4:2 14:0 8:0 3:0 -:- 3. Несебър (Несебър) 2:3 1:3 XXX 6:4 3:0 4:1 4:1 1:1 -:- 12:0 6:0 -:- 4. Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 1:2 -:- 3:2 4:2 5:1 6:1 6:0 3:0 5. Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:- 3:3 2:1 3:3 XXX 2:2 0:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 7:0 5:0 6. Вихър (Айтос) -:- -:- -:- 1:6 4:1 XXX -:- 2:2 2:3 5:1 2:2 6:1 7. Поморие (Поморие) 0:5 2:2 1:0 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 1:0 8. Свети Никола (Бургас) -:- -:- 1:10 1:3 1:4 -:- 0:0 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 7:0 9. Карнобат (Карнобат) 1:6 1:3 0:5 -:- -:- 2:1 1:3 1:2 XXX 3:2 1:0 2:1 10. Созопол (Созопол) 0:5 1:7 -:- 0:6 1:4 4:3 2:1 4:3 -:- XXX 3:3 3:3 11. Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 0:4 1:7 2:3 -:- -:- 2:3 5:0 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Звездичка (Бургас) 0:6 0:5 1:6 -:- -:- 0:2 0:1 -:- -:- 1:0 0:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре