Деца подготвителна група (род.2008) - Футбол 5:
София (столица) - Зонална група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
         | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Актуални мачове:

1 април 2017, събота, 09:30 ч / XV кръг:
Левски (София) - ЦСКА (София)                              - 
1 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч / XV кръг:
Лъвчетата (София) - София спорт (София)                    - 
1 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч / XV кръг:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - ЕСФА (София)                           - 
1 април 2017, събота, 12:30 ч / XV кръг:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Славия 1913 (София)                 - 
1 април 2017, събота, 13:30 ч / XV кръг:
Олимпия ФК (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)              - 
1 април 2017, събота, 14:30 ч / XV кръг:
Елит София (София) - Национал (София)                      - 

                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Левски (София)                     14   13   1   0   82:8    40
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Национал (София)                   14   12   1   1  126:14   37
 3. Славия 1913 (София)                14   11   0   3   75:30   33 [2 0 0  6:2  6]
 4. Царско село 2015 (София)           14   11   0   3  105:21   33 [0 0 2  2:6  0]
 5. ЦСКА (София)                       14    8   1   5   36:55   25
 6. Лъвчетата (София)                  14    7   2   5   55:37   23
 7. ЕСФА (София)                       14    6   1   7   35:51   19
 8. Олимпия ФК (София)                 14    4   2   8   36:52   14
 9. Марек 1915 (Дупница)               14    4   0  10   33:104  12
10. София спорт (София)                14    2   1  11   17:85    7
11. Елит София (София)                 14    1   1  12   16:66    4
12. ДИТ Спорт (София)                  14    0   0  14   13:106   0

                           I кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - София спорт (София)            9:0 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Национал (София)                    0:8 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - ЕСФА (София)                       4:3 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - ЦСКА (София)                         2:3 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                    0:6 
1 октомври 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Левски (София)                        0:11 

                           II кръг

8 октомври 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                    12:0 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Елит София (София)                         2:1 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                         5:5 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - Левски (София)                      1:6 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                  16:1 
8 октомври 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Славия 1913 (София)            1:3 

                           III кръг

15 октомври 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Царско село 2015 (София)           1:21 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - Национал (София)                     2:5 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - ЦСКА (София)                          1:8 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - ЕСФА (София)                         0:2 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                        6:0 
15 октомври 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - София спорт (София)                 7:0 

                           IV кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София)                             0:7 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                   2:5 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                          5:2 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Елит София (София)                     7:0 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)             7:1 
22 октомври 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                8:2 

                           V кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                  2:3 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - София спорт (София)                5:6 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - ЦСКА (София)                          2:2 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
Левски (София) - ЕСФА (София)                             2:0 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Национал (София)                      1:15 
29 октомври 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)             0:13 

                           VI кръг

5 ноември 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - ЦСКА (София)                        1:3 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Левски (София)                         3:3 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)              3:0 сл. 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                          3:7 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Елит София (София)                  7:0 
5 ноември 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Олимпия ФК (София)                 3:2 

                           VII кръг

12 ноември 2016, събота, 08:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - ЕСФА (София)                               1:0 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                   1:14 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                 1:2 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)                 2:1 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - София спорт (София)                  4:1 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Национал (София)                      0:6 

                           VIII кръг

19 ноември 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - ЕСФА (София)                        0:6 
19 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Национал (София) - ЦСКА (София)                          10:0 
19 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Лъвчетата (София)              4:3 
19 ноември 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Левски (София)                      1:2 
19 ноември 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                  6:3 
19 ноември 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - Елит София (София)                   3:2 

                           IX кръг

26 ноември 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - София спорт (София)                  1:1 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                    13:0 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                   4:7 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Национал (София)                           0:12 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)                   2:9 
26 ноември 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                    2:8 

                           X кръг

3 декември 2016, събота, 08:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София)                       11:1 
3 декември 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - Национал (София)                    0:12 
3 декември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - ЕСФА (София)                  11:0 
3 декември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Лъвчетата (София)                  1:4 
3 декември 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - Левски (София)                       1:3 
3 декември 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                    3:2 

                           XI кръг

10 декември 2016, събота, 09:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Елит София (София)                       9:1 
10 декември 2016, събота, 10:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - София спорт (София)                   1:4 
10 декември 2016, събота, 11:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                       5:4 
10 декември 2016, събота, 12:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                        1:5 
10 декември 2016, събота, 13:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)               4:5 
10 декември 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                    1:1 

                           XII кръг

11 март 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)            0:11 
11 март 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                    6:0 
11 март 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                       2:1 
11 март 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                         1:4 
11 март 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Левски (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                        7:0 
11 март 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Елит София (София)                    5:3 

                           XIII кръг

18 март 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                     0:6 
18 март 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)            3:1 
18 март 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - ЕСФА (София)                         0:5 
18 март 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Национал (София)                   1:11 
18 март 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Левски (София) - София спорт (София)                      9:0 
18 март 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - ЦСКА (София)                         3:4 

                           XIV кръг

25 март 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)           9:2 
25 март 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                    11:1 
25 март 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                          4:0 
25 март 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                 1:6 
25 март 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Левски (София)                        0:2 
25 март 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Елит София (София)                         3:1 

                           XV кръг

1 април 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Левски (София) - ЦСКА (София)                              - 
1 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - София спорт (София)                    - 
1 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - ЕСФА (София)                           - 
1 април 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Славия 1913 (София)                 - 
1 април 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)              - 
1 април 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - Национал (София)                      - 

                           XVI кръг

8 април 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                   - 
8 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                 - 
8 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                           - 
8 април 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Левски (София)                              - 
8 април 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Национал (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                       - 
8 април 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Елит София (София)              - 

                           XVII кръг

22 април 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - София спорт (София)                         - 
22 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Национал (София)                          - 
22 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)               - 
22 април 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - ЕСФА (София)                           - 
22 април 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                  - 
22 април 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                   - 

                           XVIII кръг

29 април 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                    - 
29 април 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                       - 
29 април 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - ЦСКА (София)                                - 
29 април 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Левски (София)                  - 
29 април 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                   - 
29 април 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Елит София (София)                  - 

                           XIX кръг

6 май 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - София спорт (София)                         - 
6 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                   - 
6 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)               - 
6 май 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                       - 
6 май 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София)                            - 
6 май 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                    - 

                           XX кръг

13 май 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                     - 
13 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - Левски (София)                      - 
13 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                    - 
13 май 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
Национал (София) - ЕСФА (София)                            - 
13 май 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - ЦСКА (София)                    - 
13 май 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - Елит София (София)                   - 

                           XXI кръг

20 май 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                         - 
20 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
ЕСФА (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)                    - 
20 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)                   - 
20 май 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Олимпия ФК (София)                        - 
20 май 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Национал (София) - София спорт (София)                     - 
20 май 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
ДИТ Спорт (София) - Елит София (София)                     - 

                           XXII кръг

27 май 2017, събота, 09:30 ч:
Олимпия ФК (София) - Лъвчетата (София)                     - 
27 май 2017, събота, 10:30 ч:
София спорт (София) - ДИТ Спорт (София)                    - 
27 май 2017, събота, 11:30 ч:
Марек 1915 (Дупница) - ЦСКА (София)                        - 
27 май 2017, събота, 12:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - ЕСФА (София)                         - 
27 май 2017, събота, 13:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Национал (София)                - 
27 май 2017, събота, 14:30 ч:
Елит София (София) - Левски (София)                        - 

Таблица с резултати
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Левски (София) XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 6:0 2:0 -:- 13:0 9:0 9:1 7:0 2. Национал (София) 3:3 XXX 6:0 4:5 10:0 -:- -:- 11:1 16:1 -:- 7:0 -:- 3. Славия 1913 (София) 1:2 0:8 XXX 3:1 11:1 -:- -:- -:- 8:2 7:0 7:0 -:- 4. Царско село 2015 (София) -:- -:- 1:3 XXX -:- 4:3 11:0 7:1 9:2 9:0 -:- 3:0* 5. ЦСКА (София) 0:7 -:- -:- 2:9 XXX -:- 1:0 1:4 5:4 -:- 2:1 4:0 6. Лъвчетата (София) 0:2 0:6 4:7 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 5:3 12:0 7. ЕСФА (София) -:- 0:12 1:5 -:- -:- 3:7 XXX 5:5 2:1 -:- 3:1 5:2 8. Олимпия ФК (София) 1:3 2:5 2:3 -:- 2:3 -:- 0:5 XXX -:- 4:1 3:2 -:- 9. Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:- 1:11 -:- 1:21 -:- 1:4 4:3 3:2 XXX 5:6 -:- 6:3 10. София спорт (София) 1:6 0:12 1:6 0:11 1:3 2:5 0:6 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Елит София (София) -:- -:- -:- 0:13 3:4 0:6 0:2 -:- 1:2 1:1 XXX 3:2 12. ДИТ Спорт (София) 0:11 1:15 1:14 -:- 1:8 0:6 -:- 2:8 -:- 1:4 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре