Юноши младша възраст (род.2000-01):
Варна - Междуобластна група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
         | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Провадия (Провадия)                10    7   1   2   40:9    22
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)     9    6   2   1   48:9    20
 3. ФК Спартак (Варна)                 10    6   1   3   33:20   19
 4. Спартак 1918 II (Варна)            10    4   1   5   21:29   13 [2 0 0  4:0  6]
 5. Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)      9    3   4   2   38:9    13 [0 0 2  0:4  0]
 6. Аврен (Аврен)                       9    2   1   6   15:36    7
 7. Черноморец (Балчик)                 9    0   0   9    4:87    0

                           I кръг

11 септември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Спортист 2011 (Ген.Тошево) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)      0:1 
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Аврен (Аврен)                       10:3 
Провадия (Провадия) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)     2:1 
Черноморец (Балчик)                                       почива

                           II кръг

17 септември 2016, събота, 12:00 ч:
Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - ФК Спартак (Варна)              0:1 
22 септември 2016, четвъртък, 10:00 ч:
Черноморец (Балчик) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)      отложен 
22 септември 2016, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Аврен (Аврен) - Провадия (Провадия)                       0:1 
27 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Черноморец (Балчик) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)      0:18 
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)                           почива

                           III кръг

25 септември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Черноморец (Балчик)                  отложен 
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Аврен (Аврен)           7:2 
25 септември 2016, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Провадия (Провадия) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)             4:0 
4 декември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Черноморец (Балчик)                  3:0 сл. 
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)                            почива

                           IV кръг

1 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - Велики Преслав (В.Преслав)      1:1 
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) - ФК Спартак (Варна)       4:1 
2 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Черноморец (Балчик) - Провадия (Провадия)                 0:18 
Аврен (Аврен)                                             почива

                           V кръг

9 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Провадия (Провадия) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)      0:0 
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Черноморец (Балчик)    14:1 
Аврен (Аврен) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)                   4:1 
ФК Спартак (Варна)                                        почива

                           VI кръг

16 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
в Оброчище:
Черноморец (Балчик) - Аврен (Аврен)                       0:3 
Спортист 2011 (Ген.Тошево) - Велики Преслав (В.Преслав)   2:2 
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Провадия (Провадия)                  1:2 
Спартак 1918 II (Варна)                                   почива

                           VII кръг

22 октомври 2016, събота, 14:30 ч:
Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - Черноморец (Балчик)            11:0 
23 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - ФК Спартак (Варна)      5:0 
Аврен (Аврен) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)            1:1 
Провадия (Провадия)                                       почива

                           VIII кръг

29 октомври 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - Спортист 2011 (Ген.Тошево)      3:0 
30 октомври 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Аврен (Аврен) - ФК Спартак (Варна)                        1:3 
31 октомври 2016, понеделник, 10:00 ч:
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Провадия (Провадия)     3:1 
Черноморец (Балчик)                                       почива

                           IX кръг

4 ноември 2016, петък, 10:00 ч:
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)              8:1 
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) - Черноморец (Балчик)     12:0 
4 ноември 2016, петък, 14:00 ч:
Провадия (Провадия) - Аврен (Аврен)                       8:1 
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)                           почива

                           X кръг

11 ноември 2016, петък, 14:00 ч:
Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - Провадия (Провадия)             3:1 
11 ноември 2016, петък, 15:00 ч:
Аврен (Аврен) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)           0:5 
12 ноември 2016, събота, 10:00 ч:
Черноморец (Балчик) - ФК Спартак (Варна)                  3:5 
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)                            почива

                           XI кръг

19 ноември 2016, събота, 11:00 ч:
Провадия (Провадия) - Черноморец (Балчик)                 3:0 
20 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Велики Преслав (В.Преслав) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)     10:0 
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)       1:1 
Аврен (Аврен)                                             почива

                           II кръг - отложен мач

27 ноември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Черноморец (Балчик) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)      0:18 

                           III кръг - отложен мач

4 декември 2016, неделя, 10:00 ч:
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Черноморец (Балчик)                  3:0 сл. 

                           XII кръг

пролет 2017:
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) - Провадия (Провадия)       - 
Черноморец (Балчик) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)      - 
Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - Аврен (Аврен)                    - 
ФК Спартак (Варна)                                        почива

                           XIII кръг

Аврен (Аврен) - Черноморец (Балчик)                        - 
Велики Преслав (В.Преслав) - Спортист 2011 (Ген.Тошево)    - 
Провадия (Провадия) - ФК Спартак (Варна)                   - 
Спартак 1918 II (Варна)                                   почива

                           XIV кръг

ФК Спартак (Варна) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)       - 
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) - Аврен (Аврен)             - 
Черноморец (Балчик) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)              - 
Провадия (Провадия)                                       почива

                           XV кръг

Спортист 2011 (Ген.Тошево) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)       - 
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Аврен (Аврен)                         - 
Провадия (Провадия) - Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)      - 
Черноморец (Балчик)                                       почива

                           XVI кръг

Аврен (Аврен) - Провадия (Провадия)                        - 
Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - ФК Спартак (Варна)               - 
Черноморец (Балчик) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)       - 
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав)                           почива

                           XVII кръг

ФК Спартак (Варна) - Черноморец (Балчик)                   - 
Провадия (Провадия) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)              - 
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Аврен (Аврен)            - 
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)                            почива

                           XVIII кръг

Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - Велики Преслав (В.Преслав)       - 
Черноморец (Балчик) - Провадия (Провадия)                  - 
Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) - ФК Спартак (Варна)        - 
Аврен (Аврен)                                             почива

                           XIX кръг

Провадия (Провадия) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)       - 
Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - Черноморец (Балчик)      - 
Аврен (Аврен) - Спартак 1918 II (Варна)                    - 
ФК Спартак (Варна)                                        почива

                           XX кръг

Черноморец (Балчик) - Аврен (Аврен)                        - 
Спортист 2011 (Ген.Тошево) - Велики Преслав (В.Преслав)    - 
ФК Спартак (Варна) - Провадия (Провадия)                   - 
Спартак 1918 II (Варна)                                   почива

                           XXI кръг

Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) - ФК Спартак (Варна)       - 
Аврен (Аврен) - Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево)             - 
Спартак 1918 II (Варна) - Черноморец (Балчик)              - 
Провадия (Провадия)                                       почива

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Провадия (Провадия) XXX 2:1 -:- 4:0 0:0 8:1 3:0 XXX -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- 2. Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 3:1 XXX 5:0 10:0 -:- 7:2 14:1 --- XXX -:- --- --- -:- -:- 3. ФК Спартак (Варна) 1:2 -:- XXX 8:1 1:1 10:3 3:0* -:- --- XXX --- --- -:- -:- 4. Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 3:1 1:1 0:1 XXX 3:0 -:- 11:0 --- -:- -:- XXX --- --- -:- 5. Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) -:- 2:2 4:1 0:1 XXX -:- 12:0 --- -:- -:- -:- XXX --- --- 6. Аврен (Аврен) 0:1 0:5 1:3 4:1 1:1 XXX -:- -:- --- --- -:- -:- XXX --- 7. Черноморец (Балчик) 0:18 -:- 3:5 -:- 0:18 0:3 XXX -:- --- --- --- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- нагоре