Юноши старша възраст (род.1998-99):
Велико Търново - Зонална група 2016/17

| Таблица с резултати |

Кръгове: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
         | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Класиране:

                                        М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Изгрев 93 (Царевец)                 7    7   0   0   24:5    21
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)         7    4   2   1   21:9    14
 3. Спартак Плевен (Плевен)             7    4   1   2   14:17   13
 4. Бдин 1923 (Видин)                   7    4   0   3   20:15   12
 5. Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)             7    3   1   3    9:11   10
 6. Първа атомна (Козлодуй)             7    1   1   5    9:16    4 [1 0 0  4:0  3]
 7. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)            7    1   1   5   10:20    4 [0 0 1  0:4  0]
 8. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)              7    1   0   6    6:20    3

                           I кръг

21 септември 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        4:0 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)                7:1 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)         1:2 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Изгрев 93 (Царевец)         2:3 

                           II кръг

28 септември 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Изгрев 93 (Царевец)            0:4 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     0:6 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)          0:2 
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)               3:4 

                           III кръг

5 октомври 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)              2:0 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Първа атомна (Козлодуй)         1:0 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)      4:1 
Изгрев 93 (Царевец) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)             2:0 

                           IV кръг

12 октомври 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)        3:3 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Изгрев 93 (Царевец)              1:2 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)               2:0 
13 октомври 2016, четвъртък, 16:00 ч:
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     1:1 

                           V кръг

19 октомври 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)        3:2 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)           3:1 
Изгрев 93 (Царевец) - Първа атомна (Козлодуй)             5:0 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)          2:1 

                           VI кръг

26 октомври 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         отложен 
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)         1:3 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Изгрев 93 (Царевец)                   1:4 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     1:1 
9 ноември 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         3:0 

                           VII кръг

2 ноември 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)    4:2 
Изгрев 93 (Царевец) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)             4:1 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)               4:3 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Първа атомна (Козлодуй)          2:0 

                           VI кръг - отложен мач

9 ноември 2016, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)         3:0 

                           VIII кръг

пролет 2017:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Първа атомна (Козлодуй)         - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                 - 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)          - 
Изгрев 93 (Царевец) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)          - 

                           IX кръг

Изгрев 93 (Царевец) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)             - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)      - 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)           - 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Първа атомна (Козлодуй)                - 

                           X кръг

Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)               - 
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)          - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)       - 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Изгрев 93 (Царевец)              - 

                           XI кръг

Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)         - 
Изгрев 93 (Царевец) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)               - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Първа атомна (Козлодуй)      - 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                - 

                           XII кръг

Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)         - 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)            - 
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) - Изгрев 93 (Царевец)              - 
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)           - 

                           XIII кръг

Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)          - 
Спартак Плевен (Плевен) - Първа атомна (Козлодуй)          - 
Изгрев 93 (Царевец) - Бдин 1923 (Видин)                    - 
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)      - 

                           XIV кръг

Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)     - 
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) - Изгрев 93 (Царевец)              - 
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Спартак Плевен (Плевен)                - 
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) - Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш)           - 

Таблица с резултати
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Изгрев 93 (Царевец) XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 4:1 5:0 -:- -:- 2. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:3 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 4:2 4:1 3. Спартак Плевен (Плевен) -:- 0:6 XXX 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 4. Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:4 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 2:0 7:1 5. Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) -:- 1:1 1:2 -:- XXX 1:0 3:2 -:- 6. Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:- 1:1 1:3 3:4 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- 7. Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:4 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 8. Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 2:0 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ нагоре