Сезон 2014/15


                            МАЧОВЕТЕ ДНЕС (201 мача)

ЮИВ  15:00  Загорец (Нова Загора) - Марица (Пловдив)                   -  /Канал 3/ 
СИВ  16:00  Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) - Доростол 2013 (Силистра)            - 
СИВ  16:00  Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) - Шумен 1929 (Шумен)            - 
СИВ  16:00  Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) - Черноморец (Балчик)             - 
СИВ  16:00  Септември 98 (Тервел) - Ботев (Нови пазар)                 - 
СИВ  16:00  Суворово 1 (Суворово) - Светкавица Търговище (Търговище)   - 
ЮЗВ  16:00  Пирин (Гоце Делчев) - Оборище (Панагюрище)                 - 
ЮЗВ  16:00  Германея (Сапарева баня) - Конелиано (Герман)              - 
ЮЗВ  16:00  Чепинец (Велинград) - Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)              - 
ЮЗВ  16:00  Беласица (Петрич) - Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков)         - 
ЮЗВ  16:00  Места 2005 (Хаджидимово) - Сливнишки герой (Сливница)      - 
ЮЗВ  16:00  Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) - Спортист 2012 (Своге)      - 
ЮЗВ  16:00  ФК Миньор (Перник) - Велбъжд (Кюстендил)                   - 
  А  17:00  Локомотив (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)                        -  /Диема спорт/ 
  Б  17:00  Бургас (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол)                        - 
  Б  17:00  Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Ботев (Гълъбово)                  - 
  Б  17:00  Септември (Симитли) - Пирин 2002 (Разлог)                  - 
  Б  17:00  Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Локомотив 2012 (Мездра)             - сл. 
  Б  17:00  Ботев (Враца) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)                - 
  Б  17:00  Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - ОФК Пирин (Благоевград)           - 
  Б  17:00  Банско (Банско) - Раковски 2011 (Раковски)                 - сл. 
  Б  17:00  Верея (Стара Загора) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)          - 
СЗВ  17:00  Ботев 2008 (Козлодуй) - Партизан (Червен бряг)             - 
СЗВ  17:00  Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) - Ситомир (Никопол)        - сл. 
СЗВ  17:00  Ком (Берковица) - Ювентус (Малчика)                        - 
СЗВ  17:00  Янтра Габрово (Габрово) - Павликени (Павликени)            - 
СЗВ  17:00  Ботев (Луковит) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)               - сл. 
  А  20:00  Литекс (Ловеч) - ЦСКА (София)                              -  /Диема спорт/